3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Ericsson | Medelpad | 8:00.47980 | | |
2 | Lina Hennings | Jämtland-härjedalen | 8:16.49550 | +15.1470 | |
3 | Lisa Eriksson | Norrbotten | 8:22.50150 | +21.2070 | |
4 | Frida Poroma | Medelpad | 8:31.51080 | +31.3000 | |
5 | Emma Lindberg | Dalarna | 8:34.51390 | +34.3310 | |
6 | Irja Brandfjäll | Jämtland-härjedalen | 8:37.51690 | +37.3610 | |
7 | Therese Patomella | Norrbotten | 8:40.51930 | +39.3850 | |
8 | Wilma Riekkola | Norrbotten | 8:41.52070 | +40.3990 | |
9 | Maja Furunäs | Dalarna | 8:47.52620 | +46.4540 | |
10 | Linn Palmberg | Gästrikland | 8:48.52710 | +47.4630 | |
11 | Elin Henriksson | Västerbotten | 8:50.52960 | +49.4880 | |
12 | Clara Zettervall | Dalarna | 8:51.53020 | +50.4940 | |
13 | Amanda Pallin | Medelpad | 8:53.53280 | +52.5200 | |
14 | Moa Pettersson | Östergötland | 8:55.53450 | +54.5370 | |
15 | Elin Forsgren | Ångermanland | 8:57.53620 | +56.5540 | |
16 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Värmland | 9:01.54020 | +1:00.5940 | |
16 | Klara Torshage | Ångermanland | 9:01.54020 | +1:00.5940 | |
18 | Lovisa Broström | Norrbotten | 9:05.54430 | +1:04.6350 | |
19 | Alba Johansson | Jämtland-härjedalen | 9:06.54580 | +1:05.6500 | |
20 | Sofia Redman | Jämtland-härjedalen | 9:10.54970 | +1:09.6890 | |
21 | Emma Holmgren | Medelpad | 9:11.55070 | +1:10.6990 | |
22 | Elsa Hermansson | Dalarna | 9:12.55190 | +1:12.7110 | |
23 | Sanna Berglund | Ångermanland | 9:14.55360 | +1:13.7280 | |
24 | Ellen Hedeberg | Värmland | 9:15.55400 | +1:14.7320 | |
25 | Elin Törnqvist | Örebro Län | 9:18.55720 | +1:17.7640 | |
26 | Lina Sjöberg | Uppland | 9:20.55950 | +1:19.7870 | |
27 | Alva Eklund | Ångermanland | 9:21.56050 | +1:20.7970 | |
28 | Frida Hamrin | Medelpad | 9:22.56150 | +1:21.8070 | |
29 | Tuva Forsell | Östergötland | 9:29.56820 | +1:28.8740 | |
30 | Lykke Kyllingstad | Uppland | 9:30.56910 | +1:29.8830 | |
31 | Thea Eriksson | Medelpad | 9:32.57110 | +1:31.9030 | |
32 | Evelina Nilsson | Västerbotten | 9:37.57620 | +1:36.9540 | |
33 | Flisa Ravald | Jämtland-härjedalen | 9:41.58070 | +1:40.9990 | |
34 | Mirjam Inemyr | Västergötland | 9:41.58080 | +1:40.10000 | |
35 | Linn Gradin | Medelpad | 9:43.58220 | +1:42.10140 | |
36 | Lina Lundgren | Medelpad | 9:46.58510 | +1:45.10430 | |
37 | Elvira Hermansson | Jämtland-härjedalen | 9:46.58560 | +1:45.10480 | |
38 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Stockholm | 9:48.58700 | +1:47.10620 | |
39 | Hanna Hodin | Gästrikland | 9:48.58790 | +1:48.10710 | |
40 | Elsa Eriksson | Ångermanland | 9:50.58910 | +1:49.10830 | |
41 | Ebba Englund | Medelpad | 9:50.58980 | +1:49.10900 | |
42 | Leanda Björkvall | Uppland | 9:51.59040 | +1:50.10960 | |
43 | Tindra Österberg | Jämtland-härjedalen | 9:51.59090 | +1:51.11010 | |
44 | Alice Vretblom | Västerbotten | 9:56.59550 | +1:55.11470 | |
45 | Rebecca Johnselius | Norrbotten | 10:00.59920 | +1:59.11840 | |
46 | Kristina Finnskog | Västergötland | 10:05.60410 | +2:04.12330 | |
47 | Maja Andersson | Medelpad | 10:05.60460 | +2:04.12380 | |
48 | Hannah Bengtsson | Värmland | 10:07.60610 | +2:06.12530 | |
49 | Elina Karlsson | Västerbotten | 10:07.60630 | +2:06.12550 | |
50 | Saga Nelsson | Norrbotten | 10:11.61000 | +2:10.12920 | |
51 | Stina Nilsson | Dalarna | 10:13.61220 | +2:12.13140 | |
52 | Kajsa Schouten | Östergötland | 10:13.61230 | +2:12.13150 | |
53 | Lina Björk | Västergötland | 10:14.61310 | +2:13.13230 | |
54 | Nora Andersson | Småland | 10:14.61330 | +2:13.13250 | |
55 | Felicia Larsson | Hälsingland | 10:15.61480 | +2:14.13400 | |
56 | Trude Burman | Medelpad | 10:16.61540 | +2:15.13460 | |
57 | Ella Selmonsson | Västergötland | 10:17.61630 | +2:16.13550 | |
58 | Hilda Simu | Norrbotten | 10:19.61820 | +2:18.13740 | |
59 | Emma Johansson | Norrbotten | 10:21.62090 | +2:21.14010 | |
60 | Moa Hedman | Gästrikland | 10:23.62230 | +2:22.14150 | |
60 | Thea Tanhua | Västergötland | 10:23.62230 | +2:22.14150 | |
62 | Cayenne Badh | Västergötland | 10:24.62350 | +2:23.14270 | |
63 | Alice Modin | Uppland | 10:24.62380 | +2:23.14300 | |
64 | Alice Strömgren | Småland | 10:26.62560 | +2:25.14480 | |
65 | Anna Brännström | Norrbotten | 10:27.62630 | +2:26.14550 | |
66 | Emma Gustafsson | Norrbotten | 10:31.63050 | +2:30.14970 | |
67 | Isabell Petersson | Småland | 10:35.63450 | +2:34.15370 | |
68 | Moa Magnusson | Västerbotten | 10:36.63560 | +2:35.15480 | |
69 | Tilde Ingvarsson | Jämtland-härjedalen | 10:38.63700 | +2:37.15620 | |
70 | Mathilda Karlsson | Gästrikland | 10:42.64100 | +2:41.16020 | |
70 | Ellen Karlsson | Värmland | 10:42.64100 | +2:41.16020 | |
72 | Frida Johansson | Bohuslän-dal | 10:44.64380 | +2:43.16300 | |
73 | Josefine Söderqvist | Uppland | 10:45.64440 | +2:44.16360 | |
74 | Alice Pettersson | Östergötland | 10:49.64850 | +2:48.16770 | |
75 | Rebecka Westlund | Värmland | 10:52.65150 | +2:51.17070 | |
76 | Alma Lundström | Västerbotten | 11:03.66260 | +3:02.18180 | |
77 | Sofia Green | Örebro Län | 11:06.66570 | +3:05.18490 | |
78 | Olivia Ednarsson | Värmland | 11:14.67300 | +3:13.19220 | |
79 | Greta Söderberg | Uppland | 11:15.67400 | +3:14.19320 | |
80 | Cecilia Ström | Hälsingland | 11:25.68470 | +3:24.20390 | |
81 | Hannah Eneslätt | Västerbotten | 11:27.68670 | +3:26.20590 | |
82 | Tuffi Tiare | Småland | 11:35.69430 | +3:34.21350 | |
83 | Elsa Fischer | Värmland | 11:37.69680 | +3:36.21600 | |
84 | Elin Nyström | Hälsingland | 11:53.71230 | +3:52.23150 | |
- | Thuva Andersson | Göteborg | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elsa Larsson | Norrbotten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Näslund | Gästrikland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linnea Antonsen | Norrbotten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Sara Andersson | Dalarna | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kajsa Rapp | Dalarna | 8:01.48060 | | |
2 | Elina Franzén | Dalarna | 8:07.48630 | +5.470 | |
3 | Hanna Lundberg | Norrbotten | 8:11.49040 | +9.880 | |
4 | Saga Fältenhag | Gästrikland | 8:15.49410 | +13.1250 | |
5 | Alva Björk | Dalarna | 8:22.50170 | +21.2010 | |
6 | Märta Rosenberg | Jämtland-härjedalen | 8:24.50380 | +23.2220 | |
7 | Tilda Ström | Dalarna | 8:26.50520 | +24.2360 | |
8 | Lova Broström | Östergötland | 8:27.50670 | +26.2510 | |
9 | Märta Andersson | Dalarna | 8:28.50750 | +26.2590 | |
10 | Klara Andersson | Dalarna | 8:31.51070 | +30.2910 | |
11 | Saga Nilsson | Västerbotten | 8:33.51250 | +31.3090 | |
12 | Josefin Lindström | Gästrikland | 8:36.51510 | +34.3350 | |
13 | Ida Nilsson | Medelpad | 8:36.51570 | +35.3410 | |
14 | Anja Andersdotter | Örebro Län | 8:41.52030 | +39.3870 | |
15 | Andrea Aulin | Småland | 8:43.52240 | +41.4080 | |
16 | Elsa Holmbom | Norrbotten | 8:44.52300 | +42.4140 | |
17 | Enja Jonsson | Jämtland-härjedalen | 8:44.52390 | +43.4230 | |
18 | Emma Höglund | Ångermanland | 8:46.52570 | +45.4410 | |
19 | Julia Löfström | Uppland | 8:50.52920 | +48.4760 | |
20 | Ylva Olsson | Jämtland-härjedalen | 8:52.53110 | +50.4950 | |
21 | Emma Lindqvist | Norrbotten | 8:52.53130 | +50.4970 | |
22 | Emelie Englund | Medelpad | 8:55.53470 | +54.5310 | |
23 | Agnes Öhrn | Medelpad | 8:55.53480 | +54.5320 | |
24 | Elin West | Värmland | 8:57.53660 | +56.5500 | |
25 | Sally Berglund | Norrbotten | 8:59.53830 | +57.5670 | |
26 | Thula Olskims | Hälsingland | 9:00.53990 | +59.5830 | |
27 | Lovisa Moqvist | Göteborg | 9:01.54090 | +1:00.5930 | |
28 | Ellen Sjölund | Jämtland-härjedalen | 9:02.54170 | +1:01.6010 | |
29 | Anna Jonsson | Jämtland-härjedalen | 9:03.54220 | +1:01.6060 | |
30 | Elin Vesterlund | Västerbotten | 9:07.54610 | +1:05.6450 | |
31 | Elsa Karlsson | Jämtland-härjedalen | 9:07.54660 | +1:06.6500 | |
32 | Anna Novak | Jämtland-härjedalen | 9:12.55160 | +1:11.7000 | |
33 | Julia Lundgren | Västerbotten | 9:13.55220 | +1:11.7060 | |
34 | Wilma Björn | Värmland | 9:14.55300 | +1:12.7140 | |
35 | Thea Braneby | Värmland | 9:15.55480 | +1:14.7320 | |
36 | Clara Lundquist | Värmland | 9:16.55520 | +1:14.7360 | |
37 | Wilma Johansson | Jämtland-härjedalen | 9:17.55660 | +1:16.7500 | |
38 | Lisa Nystedt | Stockholm | 9:17.55670 | +1:16.7510 | |
39 | Emma Eriksson | Småland | 9:18.55740 | +1:16.7580 | |
40 | Cora Badh | Västergötland | 9:20.55910 | +1:18.7750 | |
41 | Sofie Franzén | Örebro Län | 9:21.56010 | +1:19.7850 | |
42 | Troja Schönborg | Hälsingland | 9:21.56050 | +1:19.7890 | |
43 | Elin Modin | Ångermanland | 9:24.56300 | +1:22.8140 | |
44 | Alma Nordström | Uppland | 9:24.56390 | +1:23.8230 | |
45 | Tuva Dahlin | Västerbotten | 9:26.56580 | +1:25.8420 | |
46 | Sigrid Hübenette | Ångermanland | 9:27.56690 | +1:26.8530 | |
47 | Louisa Sjöholm | Stockholm | 9:28.56730 | +1:26.8570 | |
48 | Hanna Johansson | Värmland | 9:28.56740 | +1:26.8580 | |
49 | Sofia Lundkvist | Norrbotten | 9:30.56900 | +1:28.8740 | |
50 | Lina Samulesson | Östergötland | 9:31.57030 | +1:29.8870 | |
51 | Emma Ling | Småland | 9:31.57050 | +1:29.8890 | |
52 | Johanna Pahlin | Ångermanland | 9:32.57170 | +1:31.9010 | |
53 | Agnes Bennett | Stockholm | 9:32.57190 | +1:31.9030 | |
54 | Ebba Andersson | Dalarna | 9:35.57410 | +1:33.9250 | |
55 | Sara Ingard | Uppland | 9:36.57550 | +1:34.9390 | |
56 | Clara Johansson | Bohuslän-dal | 9:36.57560 | +1:35.9400 | |
57 | Nelly Hedlund | Gästrikland | 9:39.57830 | +1:37.9670 | |
58 | Julia Eriksson | Västergötland | 9:39.57860 | +1:38.9700 | |
59 | Elin Schönborg | Hälsingland | 9:42.58190 | +1:41.10030 | |
60 | Sanna Sundström | Ångermanland | 9:43.58210 | +1:41.10050 | |
61 | Julia Öhberg | Västerbotten | 9:43.58270 | +1:42.10110 | |
62 | Hilda Lingman | Hälsingland | 9:44.58390 | +1:43.10230 | |
63 | Lovisa Brink | Hälsingland | 9:47.58670 | +1:46.10510 | |
64 | Lisa Ekberg | Stockholm | 9:48.58750 | +1:46.10590 | |
65 | Elin Rindstig | Småland | 9:53.59280 | +1:52.11120 | |
66 | Hannah Forsman | Gästrikland | 9:54.59380 | +1:53.11220 | |
67 | Cornelia Nilsson | Norrbotten | 9:55.59470 | +1:54.11310 | |
68 | Maja Högfelt | Västergötland | 9:56.59520 | +1:54.11360 | |
69 | Cornelia Ivarsson | Gästrikland | 10:00.59950 | +1:58.11790 | |
70 | Alma Gustavsson | Småland | 10:02.60120 | +2:00.11960 | |
71 | Julia Järvholm | Västerbotten | 10:04.60320 | +2:02.12160 | |
72 | Emilia Bergström | Uppland | 10:05.60440 | +2:03.12280 | |
73 | Julia Nordlander | Medelpad | 10:06.60510 | +2:04.12350 | |
74 | Elin Ekwall | Västergötland | 10:08.60740 | +2:06.12580 | |
75 | Tove Lundh | Medelpad | 10:18.61760 | +2:17.13600 | |
76 | Hanna Nilsson | Medelpad | 10:25.62450 | +2:23.14290 | |
77 | Amanda Norrby | Västergötland | 10:27.62670 | +2:26.14510 | |
78 | Ellen Bylund | Uppland | 10:39.63840 | +2:37.15680 | |
79 | Alva Zakrisson | Västerbotten | 10:40.63980 | +2:39.15820 | |
80 | Isabelle Fredriksson | Uppland | 10:54.65300 | +2:52.17140 | |
- | Linda Forsby | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tua Germann | Västerbotten | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emma Eriksson | Värmland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Moa Larsson | Medelpad | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Rydén | Uppland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilma Tudén | Östergötland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hanna Björkman | Västergötland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Andersson | Dalarna | 7:50.46940 | | |
2 | Mattias Östberg | Dalarna | 8:04.48310 | +13.1270 | |
3 | Isak Lundholm | Västerbotten | 8:06.48590 | +16.1550 | |
4 | Theo Mattei | Norrbotten | 8:07.48690 | +17.1650 | |
5 | Ludvig Berg | Värmland | 8:17.49630 | +26.2590 | |
6 | Ebbe Gjersvold | Jämtland-härjedalen | 8:18.49710 | +27.2670 | |
7 | Albin Gezelius | Dalarna | 8:19.49880 | +29.2840 | |
8 | Hjalmar Berg | Värmland | 8:20.49930 | +29.2890 | |
9 | Kalle Georgsson | Gästrikland | 8:23.50210 | +32.3170 | |
10 | Erik Johansson | Dalarna | 8:32.51190 | +42.4150 | |
11 | Filip Strand | Värmland | 8:33.51220 | +42.4180 | |
12 | Loke Sköld | Uppland | 8:33.51250 | +43.4210 | |
13 | Oskar Johansson | Västerbotten | 8:34.51320 | +43.4280 | |
14 | Erik Bryne | Värmland | 8:34.51330 | +43.4290 | |
15 | Eskil Nääs Klockar | Dalarna | 8:34.51340 | +44.4300 | |
16 | Oskar Vikström | Medelpad | 8:39.51840 | +49.4800 | |
17 | Otto Gustafsson | Västergötland | 8:41.52020 | +50.4980 | |
18 | Arvid Feil-lindmark | Västerbotten | 8:41.52080 | +51.5040 | |
19 | Markus Melén | Dalarna | 8:42.52120 | +51.5080 | |
20 | Anders Dahl | Medelpad | 8:42.52130 | +51.5090 | |
21 | Hugo Abrahamsson | Västerbotten | 8:44.52360 | +54.5320 | |
22 | Lukas Jonsson | Värmland | 8:45.52430 | +54.5390 | |
23 | Christian Eriksson | Värmland | 8:45.52480 | +55.5440 | |
24 | Malte Johansson | Gästrikland | 8:46.52560 | +56.5520 | |
25 | Jens Junes | Västerbotten | 8:47.52650 | +57.5610 | |
26 | Victor Berglund | Norrbotten | 8:50.52920 | +59.5880 | |
27 | Hampus Björck | Västerbotten | 8:50.52970 | +1:00.5930 | |
28 | Arve Lignell | Medelpad | 8:52.53100 | +1:01.6060 | |
29 | Hjalmar Gedda | Göteborg | 8:53.53270 | +1:03.6230 | |
30 | Albin Källiden | Värmland | 9:01.54040 | +1:11.7000 | |
31 | Simon Markström | Norrbotten | 9:04.54320 | +1:13.7280 | |
32 | Albin Blomberg | Hälsingland | 9:06.54530 | +1:15.7490 | |
33 | Emil Löfgren | Västerbotten | 9:07.54630 | +1:16.7590 | |
34 | Victor Berglund | Jämtland-härjedalen | 9:09.54880 | +1:19.7840 | |
34 | Joel Björnlinger | Småland | 9:09.54880 | +1:19.7840 | |
36 | Simon Nilsson | Värmland | 9:10.54940 | +1:20.7900 | |
37 | Harald Ekenberg | Göteborg | 9:11.55060 | +1:21.8020 | |
38 | Axel Mannelqvist | Ångermanland | 9:11.55070 | +1:21.8030 | |
39 | Rasmus Eriksson | Västerbotten | 9:14.55300 | +1:23.8260 | |
40 | Jacob Lundkvist | Stockholm | 9:14.55380 | +1:24.8340 | |
41 | Johan Söderholm | Ångermanland | 9:16.55520 | +1:25.8480 | |
42 | Wille Långberg | Hälsingland | 9:16.55550 | +1:26.8510 | |
43 | Nils Norberg | Medelpad | 9:16.55580 | +1:26.8540 | |
44 | Felix Westerlund | Medelpad | 9:19.55810 | +1:28.8770 | |
45 | Simon Wiksell | Göteborg | 9:19.55880 | +1:29.8840 | |
46 | Ludvig Anderberg | Västergötland | 9:20.55910 | +1:29.8870 | |
47 | Joel Eriksson | Värmland | 9:20.55980 | +1:30.8940 | |
48 | Elias Hedlund | Värmland | 9:21.56060 | +1:31.9020 | |
49 | Albin Björk | Gästrikland | 9:23.56200 | +1:32.9160 | |
50 | Arvid Pettersson | Östergötland | 9:23.56250 | +1:33.9210 | |
51 | Albin Johansson | Bohuslän Dal | 9:26.56570 | +1:36.9530 | |
52 | Axel Isaksson | Västergötland | 9:26.56580 | +1:36.9540 | |
53 | Viktor Olsson | Ångermanland | 9:27.56620 | +1:36.9580 | |
54 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Ångermanland | 9:27.56650 | +1:37.9610 | |
55 | Edvin Nordgren | Jämtland-härjedalen | 9:28.56710 | +1:37.9670 | |
56 | David Musslinder | Västergötland | 9:28.56780 | +1:38.9740 | |
57 | Alfons Ljungberg | Västergötland | 9:30.56970 | +1:40.9930 | |
58 | Walter Helldén | Stockholm | 9:35.57430 | +1:44.10390 | |
59 | Lukas Karlberg | Uppland | 9:35.57490 | +1:45.10450 | |
60 | Alvin Källberg | Örebro Län | 9:36.57520 | +1:45.10480 | |
61 | Theo Nilsson | Västerbotten | 9:36.57560 | +1:46.10520 | |
62 | Lukas Ivarsson | Uppland | 9:38.57780 | +1:48.10740 | |
63 | Leo Sandberg | Stockholm | 9:39.57840 | +1:49.10800 | |
64 | Gustav Svensson | Södermanland | 9:39.57890 | +1:49.10850 | |
65 | Mattias Öhlund | Småland | 9:41.58020 | +1:50.10980 | |
66 | Arvid Jönsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 9:41.58030 | +1:50.10990 | |
67 | Alfons Peterson | Östergötland | 9:42.58100 | +1:51.11060 | |
68 | Hannes Sjölund-myhr | Jämtland-härjedalen | 9:42.58150 | +1:52.11110 | |
69 | Wilhelm Daabach | Jämtland-härjedalen | 9:45.58490 | +1:55.11450 | |
70 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Uppland | 9:47.58650 | +1:57.11610 | |
71 | Isak Österman | Uppland | 9:47.58670 | +1:57.11630 | |
72 | Filip Rentzog | Jämtland-härjedalen | 9:48.58730 | +1:57.11690 | |
73 | Oscar Carlsson | Östergötland | 9:52.59150 | +2:02.12110 | |
74 | Sondre Swahn | Göteborg | 9:55.59420 | +2:04.12380 | |
75 | Simon Arnestrand | Uppland | 9:58.59700 | +2:07.12660 | |
76 | Alexander Danneskog | Hälsingland | 9:58.59750 | +2:08.12710 | |
77 | Teo Eikelboom | Ångermanland | 10:01.60020 | +2:10.12980 | |
78 | Albin Persson | Bohuslän-dal | 10:01.60040 | +2:11.13000 | |
79 | August Rosén Stagnell | Hälsingland | 10:08.60770 | +2:18.13730 | |
80 | Otto Balck | Stockholm | 10:08.60790 | +2:18.13750 | |
81 | Adrian Skiöld | Västergötland | 10:11.61060 | +2:21.14020 | |
82 | Melwin Björklin | Hälsingland | 10:19.61880 | +2:29.14840 | |
83 | Simon Isaksson-westermark | Västerbotten | 10:21.62030 | +2:30.14990 | |
84 | Henrik Franzén | Örebro Län | 10:25.62420 | +2:34.15380 | |
85 | Linus Ganebäck | Örebro Län | 10:30.62920 | +2:39.15880 | |
86 | Andreas Svensson | Västerbotten | 10:30.62980 | +2:40.15940 | |
87 | Anton Henriksson | Hälsingland | 10:32.63100 | +2:41.16060 | |
88 | Niklas Lönnqvist | Södermanland | 11:04.66390 | +3:14.19350 | |
89 | Erik Ling | Småland | 11:21.68050 | +3:31.21010 | |
90 | Hampus Olsson | Hälsingland | 11:59.71820 | +4:08.24780 | |
91 | Adam Österdahl | Gotland | 12:17.73670 | +4:27.26630 | |
- | Axel Karlsson | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Malte Jutterdal | Östergötland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
3.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | Dalarna | 7:08.42770 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Dalarna | 7:18.43780 | +10.910 | |
3 | Isak Garfvé | Dalarna | 7:25.44430 | +16.1560 | |
4 | Gustav Pålsson | Jämtland-härjedalen | 7:26.44510 | +17.1640 | |
5 | Måns Skoglund | Stockholm | 7:34.45380 | +26.2510 | |
6 | Rasmus Westerlund | Medelpad | 7:38.45720 | +29.2850 | |
7 | David Borg | Södermanland | 7:41.46060 | +32.3190 | |
8 | Sander Krouwel | Dalarna | 7:45.46490 | +37.3620 | |
9 | Aksel Halvarsson | Jämtland-härjedalen | 7:47.46660 | +38.3790 | |
10 | Victor Lindquist | Östergötland | 7:49.46840 | +40.3970 | |
11 | Gustav Hedström | Jämtland-härjedalen | 7:49.46890 | +41.4020 | |
12 | Gustav Karlsson | Stockholm | 7:50.46950 | +41.4080 | |
13 | Rasmus Hedeberg | Värmland | 7:53.47280 | +45.4410 | |
14 | Albin Åström | Norrbotten | 7:55.47450 | +46.4580 | |
15 | Jonas Carlsson | Dalarna | 7:55.47480 | +47.4610 | |
16 | Tobias Snell | Norrbotten | 7:56.47510 | +47.4640 | |
17 | Oscar Andersson | Dalarna | 7:59.47870 | +51.5000 | |
18 | Pontus Lundholm | Norrbotten | 8:00.47900 | +51.5030 | |
19 | Carl Rune | Stockholm | 8:00.47910 | +51.5040 | |
20 | Viktor Majbäck | Norrbotten | 8:00.47920 | +51.5050 | |
21 | Simon Nilsson | Småland | 8:02.48190 | +54.5320 | |
22 | Martin Blomberg | Västerbotten | 8:04.48320 | +55.5450 | |
23 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Örebro Län | 8:08.48710 | +59.5840 | |
24 | Olof Hedin | Småland | 8:11.49090 | +1:03.6220 | |
25 | Kasper Olsen | Värmland | 8:12.49150 | +1:03.6280 | |
26 | Alexander Jonsson | Småland | 8:15.49400 | +1:06.6530 | |
27 | Viktor Grenedal | Hälsingland | 8:20.49930 | +1:11.7060 | |
28 | Axel Lundgren | Medelpad | 8:20.49940 | +1:11.7070 | |
29 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Uppland | 8:21.50060 | +1:12.7190 | |
30 | Sebastian Norr | Uppland | 8:22.50100 | +1:13.7230 | |
31 | Axel Elmblad | Småland | 8:22.50170 | +1:14.7300 | |
32 | Vidar Lindqvist | Jämtland-härjedalen | 8:25.50400 | +1:16.7530 | |
33 | Martin Lundström | Norrbotten | 8:26.50510 | +1:17.7640 | |
34 | Eric Westerberg | Värmland | 8:27.50660 | +1:18.7790 | |
35 | Arvid Aronsson | Bohuslän-dal | 8:28.50770 | +1:20.7900 | |
36 | Isac Morin | Jämtland-härjedalen | 8:29.50800 | +1:20.7930 | |
37 | Birk Blomqvist | Jämtland-härjedalen | 8:29.50830 | +1:20.7960 | |
38 | Hugo Sjögren | Västergötland | 8:29.50860 | +1:20.7990 | |
39 | Viktor Holmgren | Västerbotten | 8:30.50900 | +1:21.8030 | |
40 | Gustav Ohlin | Västergötland | 8:30.50970 | +1:22.8100 | |
41 | Oskar Algotsson | Jämtland-härjedalen | 8:33.51270 | +1:25.8400 | |
42 | Oskar Lundberg | Västergötland | 8:34.51300 | +1:25.8430 | |
42 | Alexander Thudeén | Östergötland | 8:34.51300 | +1:25.8430 | |
44 | Olle Andersson | Västergötland | 8:34.51360 | +1:25.8490 | |
45 | David Melin | Uppland | 8:35.51430 | +1:26.8560 | |
46 | Fabian Hermansson | Värmland | 8:36.51570 | +1:28.8700 | |
47 | Jens Nilsson | Ångermanland | 8:38.51780 | +1:30.8910 | |
48 | Hugo Enetjärn | Södermanland | 8:40.51980 | +1:32.9110 | |
49 | Johan Källström | Göteborg | 8:40.51990 | +1:32.9120 | |
50 | Philip Forngren | Stockholm | 8:41.52000 | +1:32.9130 | |
51 | Laban Nordin | Ångermanland | 8:41.52020 | +1:32.9150 | |
52 | Axel Gustavsson | Småland | 8:42.52190 | +1:34.9320 | |
53 | Melker Eklund | Ångermanland | 8:44.52330 | +1:35.9460 | |
54 | Marius Madsstuen | Halland | 8:44.52380 | +1:36.9510 | |
55 | Samuel Henning | Bohuslän-dal | 8:45.52460 | +1:36.9590 | |
56 | Jonne Liukkonen | Medelpad | 8:47.52630 | +1:38.9760 | |
57 | Arvid Henning | Ångermanland | 8:48.52780 | +1:40.9910 | |
58 | Filip Ericson | Hälsingland | 8:51.53030 | +1:42.10160 | |
59 | Tor Rönnestrand | Jämtland-härjedalen | 8:53.53200 | +1:44.10330 | |
60 | Elias Thun Hansson | Medelpad | 8:55.53480 | +1:47.10610 | |
61 | Gabriel Nordgren | Västerbotten | 8:57.53620 | +1:48.10750 | |
62 | Gustav Andersson | Västergötland | 8:57.53640 | +1:48.10770 | |
63 | B Hampus Hallberg | Hälsingland | 8:58.53730 | +1:49.10860 | |
64 | Rickard Mårtensson | Medelpad | 9:05.54410 | +1:56.11540 | |
65 | Hampus Arnestrand | Uppland | 9:08.54700 | +1:59.11830 | |
66 | Gabriel Häggkvist | Värmland | 9:08.54770 | +2:00.11900 | |
67 | Oliver Vengelin | Hälsingland | 9:09.54880 | +2:01.12010 | |
68 | Gustav Ribbholm | Småland | 9:14.55390 | +2:06.12520 | |
69 | Erik Gräntz | Hälsingland | 9:16.55580 | +2:08.12710 | |
70 | Adam Näslund | Medelpad | 9:17.55600 | +2:08.12730 | |
71 | Nils Körle | Göteborg | 9:18.55790 | +2:10.12920 | |
72 | Alvar Melin | Stockholm | 9:21.56020 | +2:12.13150 | |
73 | Axel Saitton | Ångermanland | 9:24.56310 | +2:15.13440 | |
74 | Erik Danielsson | Stockholm | 9:36.57580 | +2:28.14710 | |
75 | Jonas Lenz | Medelpad | 9:42.58160 | +2:33.15290 | |
76 | Felix Bäckstäde | Gotland | 9:48.58740 | +2:39.15870 | |
77 | Gabriel Johansson | Bohuslän-dal | 9:59.59820 | +2:50.16950 | |
78 | Theodor Wall | Värmland | 10:03.60290 | +2:55.17420 | |
79 | Daniel Näs | Värmland | 10:11.61060 | +3:02.18190 | |
80 | Gustav Rautila | Medelpad | 10:15.61440 | +3:06.18570 | |
81 | Oscar Eriksson | Värmland | 10:54.65320 | +3:45.22450 | |
- | Karl Grywenz | Uppland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Mattson | Jämtland-härjedalen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Dudal | Örebro Län | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albert Mattsson | Stockholm | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Granstedt | Småland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hampus Andersson | Västergötland | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)