1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ellen Westerlund | Vårby IK | 11:59.71800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 31:16.187500 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Lagergren | Tynderö IK | 28:21.170000 | | |
2 | Simon Svanebo | Tynderö IK | 28:54.173300 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Gustaf Olsson | Bergeforsens SK | 31:43.190200 | +3:22.20100 | |
- | Pontus Buhre | Häverödals SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:15.97400 | | |
2 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 16:19.97800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 16:46.100500 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:53.101200 | +38.3700 | |
5 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 19:18.115700 | +3:03.18200 | |
6 | Tove Lundh | Bergeforsens SK | 20:20.121900 | +4:05.24400 | |
- | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Kindlund | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simone Weckenberg | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 15:43.94200 | | |
2 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:05.96400 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 17:02.102100 | +1:19.7800 | |
- | Tyra Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 15:38.93700 | | |
2 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 16:23.98200 | +45.4400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 18:49.112800 | | 52.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 14:35.87400 | | |
2 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 15:46.94500 | +1:11.7000 | |
3 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:24.98300 | +1:49.10800 | |
4 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 16:40.99900 | +2:05.12400 | |
5 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 16:47.100600 | +2:12.13100 | |
6 | Jonas Lenz | Matfors SK | 18:26.110500 | +3:51.23000 | |
7 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 19:08.114700 | +4:33.27200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 14:17.85600 | | |
2 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 14:33.87200 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 14:43.88200 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 15:11.91000 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 16:20.97900 | +2:03.12200 | |
- | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 13:10.78900 | | |
2 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 14:15.85400 | +1:05.6400 | |
3 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 15:37.93600 | +2:27.14600 | |
4 | Albin Johansson | Bergeforsens SK | 16:06.96500 | +2:56.17500 | |
- | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:43.52200 | | |
2 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 9:03.54200 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 9:24.56300 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 9:29.56800 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:37.57600 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 9:50.58900 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Majken Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:25.62400 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Irma Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:49.10800 | |
9 | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 10:47.64600 | +2:04.12300 | |
10 | Wilma Björklund | Alnö SK | 11:00.65900 | +2:17.13600 | |
11 | Moa Olofsson | Selånger SOK | 17:02.102100 | +8:19.49800 | |
- | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:01.48000 | | |
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:05.48400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:09.48800 | +8.700 | |
4 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 8:17.49600 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Nora Westerlund | Vårby IK | 8:20.49900 | +19.1800 | |
6 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:49.52800 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 8:57.53600 | +56.5500 | |
8 | Emma Biberg | Bergeforsens SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 9:20.55900 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 10:04.60300 | +2:03.12200 | |
11 | Kristina Vestman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:37.63600 | +2:36.15500 | |
12 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 10:44.64300 | +2:43.16200 | |
13 | Stina Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 11:02.66100 | +3:01.18000 | |
14 | Sara Johansson | Selånger SOK | 11:12.67100 | +3:11.19000 | |
15 | Ebba Lindholm | Stockviks SF | 11:25.68400 | +3:24.20300 | |
16 | Marielle Norberg | Tynderö IK | 12:11.73000 | +4:10.24900 | |
17 | Elsa Vähäsalo | Bergeforsens SK | 12:28.74700 | +4:27.26600 | |
- | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:00.41900 | | |
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 7:49.46800 | +49.4800 | |
3 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 7:51.47000 | +51.5000 | |
4 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:05.48400 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:30.50900 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 8:32.51100 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Emelie Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 8:46.52500 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 8:47.52600 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:48.10700 | |
10 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:55.53400 | +1:55.11400 | |
11 | Cecilia Ström | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:46.58500 | +2:46.16500 | |
12 | Signe Fannkvist | Stockviks SF | 9:56.59500 | +2:56.17500 | |
- | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:23.50200 | | |
2 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 8:35.51400 | +12.1100 | |
3 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:37.51600 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 8:38.51700 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 8:46.52500 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 8:52.53100 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 9:06.54500 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Linus Bylund | Tynderö IK | 9:07.54600 | +44.4300 | |
9 | William Edström | Matfors SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Viktor Westman | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:53.59200 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 10:22.62100 | +1:59.11800 | |
12 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 10:36.63500 | +2:13.13200 | |
13 | Simon Ryd | Bergeforsens SK | 11:31.69000 | +3:08.18700 | |
14 | Nilas Johansson | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 11:48.70700 | +3:25.20400 | |
- | Anton Lindberg | Sätra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:04.48300 | | |
2 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:50.52900 | +46.4500 | |
3 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 8:51.53000 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:03.6200 | |
5 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Albin Lindström | IF Strategen | 9:17.55600 | +1:13.7200 | |
8 | Jacob Andersson | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:01.60000 | +1:57.11600 | |
- | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:45.46400 | | |
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:54.47300 | +9.800 | |
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 8:06.48500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:19.49800 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 9:18.55700 | +1:33.9200 | |
- | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Gradin | Stöde IF | 7:15.43400 | | |
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 7:27.44600 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 7:32.45100 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 7:45.46400 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 7:55.47400 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Noelia Frank | Alnö SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:40.9900 | |
8 | Selma Norberg | Matfors SK | 11:06.66500 | +3:51.23000 | |
9 | Sofia Hjeltström | Matfors SK | 11:13.67200 | +3:58.23700 | |
10 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 11:21.68000 | +4:06.24500 | |
11 | Ella Forssén | Tynderö IK | 11:47.70600 | +4:32.27100 | |
12 | Angelica Lindström | Bergeforsens SK | 11:51.71000 | +4:36.27500 | |
13 | Kajsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 12:11.73000 | +4:56.29500 | |
14 | Mira Sellbom | Matfors SK | 13:10.78900 | +5:55.35400 | |
15 | Tova Nyberg | Bergeforsens SK | 13:33.81200 | +6:18.37700 | |
- | Selma Vähäsalo | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 6:45.40400 | | |
2 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 6:54.41300 | +9.800 | |
3 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 6:59.41800 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Hanna Löfström | Alnö SK | 7:37.45600 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 7:47.46600 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 7:54.47300 | +1:09.6800 | |
7 | Engla Stenklyft | Forsmo IF | 8:47.52600 | +2:02.12100 | |
8 | Elvira Frestadius | Forsmo IF | 9:02.54100 | +2:17.13600 | |
9 | Emilia Westermark | Forsmo IF | 9:36.57500 | +2:51.17000 | |
- | Sara Kindlund | Tynderö IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 6:06.36500 | | |
2 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 6:12.37100 | +6.500 | |
3 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 6:47.40600 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 7:06.42500 | +1:00.5900 | |
5 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 7:08.42700 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 7:31.45000 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 7:49.46800 | +1:43.10200 | |
8 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | 8:00.47900 | +1:54.11300 | |
9 | Ivar Granholm | Stockviks SF | 8:18.49700 | +2:12.13100 | |
10 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 8:19.49800 | +2:13.13200 | |
11 | Isak Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 8:24.50300 | +2:18.13700 | |
12 | Walle Nordström | Matfors SK | 10:33.63200 | +4:27.26600 | |
13 | Johan Höglund | Bergeforsens SK | 10:42.64100 | +4:36.27500 | |
14 | Love Eng | Bergeforsens SK | 14:23.86200 | +8:17.49600 | |
15 | Bernard Lindström | Ljustorps IF | 15:51.95000 | +9:45.58400 | |
- | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Oliwer Zehlander | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Wilmer Viklander | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:07.36600 | | |
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 6:13.37200 | +6.500 | |
3 | Adrian Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 6:17.37600 | +10.900 | |
4 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 6:32.39100 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Manfred Åberg | Lucksta IF | 6:37.39600 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 6:58.41700 | +51.5000 | |
7 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 7:02.42100 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Oskar Holmlund | Alnö SK | 7:02.42100 | +55.5400 | |
9 | Erik Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:08.42700 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Albin Forsberg | Bergeforsens SK | 7:13.43200 | +1:06.6500 | |
11 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 7:23.44200 | +1:16.7500 | |
12 | Max Svensson | Matfors SK | 7:31.45000 | +1:24.8300 | |
13 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 7:46.46500 | +1:39.9800 | |
14 | Emil Östman | Ljustorps IF | 10:28.62700 | +4:21.26000 | |
- | Aron Edén | Ljustorps IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Linus Byström | Bergeforsens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)