10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Johanna Engström | Kalix SK | 35:44.214300 | | 63.4p |
2 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 40:18.241700 | +4:34.27300 | 56.2p |
10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Maria Sundström | Strömnäs GIF | 29:29.176800 | | 76.8p |
2 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 30:44.184300 | +1:15.7400 | 73.7p |
10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 27:56.167500 | | 81.1p |
2 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 28:56.173500 | +1:00.5900 | 78.3p |
3 | Felix Selin | IFK Kiruna | 30:56.185500 | +3:00.17900 | 73.2p |
4 | Erik Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 32:18.193700 | +4:22.26100 | 70.1p |
10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 27:16.163500 | | 83.1p |
2 | Johan Stridsman | I 19 IF | 27:18.163700 | +2.100 | 83.0p |
3 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 27:57.167600 | +41.4000 | 81.0p |
4 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 28:27.170600 | +1:11.7000 | 79.6p |
5 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 30:28.182700 | +3:12.19100 | 74.3p |
10km, Längdskidor |
1 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 24:55.149400 | | 90.9p |
2 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 26:18.157700 | +1:23.8200 | 86.1p |
3 | Jacob Engström | Kalix SK | 26:24.158300 | +1:29.8800 | 85.8p |
4 | Albert Askengren | Visborgs OK | 26:33.159200 | +1:38.9700 | 85.3p |
5 | Thomas Persson | Strömnäs GIF | 28:07.168600 | +3:12.19100 | 80.6p |
5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 16:54.101300 | | |
2 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 17:49.106800 | +55.5400 | |
3 | Ida Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 18:27.110600 | +1:33.9200 | |
5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:14.97300 | | |
2 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:55.101400 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Rebecca Persson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 17:11.103000 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 17:34.105300 | +1:20.7900 | |
5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 14:56.89500 | | 66.7p |
2 | Ida Gustavsson | IFK Umeå | 15:03.90200 | +7.600 | 66.2p |
3 | Evelina Niemi | Pajala IF | 15:18.91700 | +22.2100 | 65.1p |
4 | Amanda Lundström | Bodens SK | 15:29.92800 | +33.3200 | 64.4p |
5 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 15:59.95800 | +1:03.6200 | 62.3p |
6 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 16:54.101300 | +1:58.11700 | 59.0p |
7 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 17:46.106500 | +2:50.16900 | 56.1p |
8 | Christina Åkerblom Ander | Storvreta IK | 18:18.109700 | +3:22.20100 | 54.5p |
5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:19.79800 | | |
2 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:49.94800 | +2:30.14900 | |
5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:59.83800 | | |
2 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:11.85000 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 14:20.85900 | +21.2000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:27.56600 | | |
2 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:44.58300 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 9:57.59600 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:01.60000 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Elina Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 10:20.61900 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 10:24.62300 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:39.63800 | +1:12.7100 | |
8 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:57.65600 | +1:30.8900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:47.52600 | | |
2 | Alva Isaksson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:52.53100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Emma Järvenpää Espling | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:02.54100 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:20.55900 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Amanda Boman | Strömnäs GIF | 9:21.56000 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Klara Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:45.58400 | +58.5700 | |
7 | Lisa Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 9:49.58800 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:56.59500 | +1:09.6800 | |
9 | Tove Lidén | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:26.62500 | +1:39.9800 | |
10 | Klara Kivijärvi | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:42.64100 | +1:55.11400 | |
10 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:42.64100 | +1:55.11400 | |
12 | Lova Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 11:09.66800 | +2:22.14100 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:30.44900 | | |
2 | Lovisa Broström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:01.48000 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Saga Nelson | Bodens SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:40.9900 | |
4 | Milena Jafar | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:17.55600 | +1:47.10600 | |
5 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:26.56500 | +1:56.11500 | |
6 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:29.56800 | +1:59.11800 | |
7 | Hilda Olovsson | Älvsby IF SK | 10:04.60300 | +2:34.15300 | |
8 | Emma Johansson | Bodens SK | 10:17.61600 | +2:47.16600 | |
9 | Saga Norberg | Ersnäs IF | 10:35.63400 | +3:05.18400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Lisa Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:43.46200 | | |
2 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 7:56.47500 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 8:28.50700 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:38.51700 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Sanna Nordholme | Strömnäs GIF | 8:40.51900 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Alina Kitok | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:42.52100 | +59.5800 | |
7 | Martina Alnelind | Bodens SK | 9:00.53900 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:18.7700 | |
8 | Moa Danielsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:18.7700 | |
10 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:04.54300 | +1:21.8000 | |
11 | Agnes Hökfors | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:59.11800 | |
12 | Elmina Nilsson | Antnäs BK | 10:23.62200 | +2:40.15900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:03.54200 | | |
2 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 9:51.59000 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:05.60400 | +1:02.6100 | |
4 | Joel Sandström | Antnäs BK | 10:17.61600 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | Isak Kettunen | Bodens SK | 12:06.72500 | +3:03.18200 | |
6 | Filip Nilsson | Antnäs BK | 13:13.79200 | +4:10.24900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 8:06.48500 | | |
2 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:10.48900 | +4.300 | |
3 | Erik Josefsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:54.53300 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 8:54.53300 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Nikolaj Riekkola | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:34.57300 | +1:28.8700 | |
7 | Fabian Johansson | Gällivare SK | 12:06.72500 | +4:00.23900 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | Viktor Sundén | Strömnäs GIF | 8:18.49700 | +41.4000 | |
3 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 8:24.50300 | +47.4600 | |
4 | Lowe Sandström | Antnäs BK | 8:50.52900 | +1:13.7200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 7:09.42800 | | |
2 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:17.43600 | +8.700 | |
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:19.43800 | +10.900 | |
4 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:22.44100 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 7:39.45800 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Martin Lundström | Bodens SK | 8:01.48000 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Nils Olsson Lasu | Sunderby SK | 8:06.48500 | +57.5600 | |
8 | Lukas Stridsman | Antnäs BK | 8:57.53600 | +1:48.10700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:13.37200 | | |
2 | Mathea Eriksson | Sunderby SK | 6:25.38400 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 6:48.40700 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Märta Johansson | Sunderby SK | 7:20.43900 | +1:07.6600 | |
5 | Svea Pettersson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:04.48300 | +1:51.11000 | |
6 | Delia Aidanpää | Sunderby SK | 8:17.49600 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Elli Funck | Sunderby SK | 9:14.55300 | +3:01.18000 | |
8 | Angelica Ölund | Älvsby IF SK | 12:58.77700 | +6:45.40400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:55.35400 | | |
2 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 6:34.39300 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 7:00.41900 | +1:05.6400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:20.43900 | | |
2 | Karl-axel Utterström | Antnäs BK | 7:39.45800 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:48.46700 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Martin Larsson | Älvsby IF SK | 8:09.48800 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Elias Isaksson | Sunderby SK | 8:40.51900 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | David Kettunen | Bodens SK | 8:55.53400 | +1:35.9400 | |
7 | Sven Karminski | Sunderby SK | 10:46.64500 | +3:26.20500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 5:53.35200 | | |
2 | Tor Kronholm | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 5:56.35500 | +3.200 | |
3 | Rasmus Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 6:32.39100 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Viggo Normann | Strömnäs GIF | 6:33.39200 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Alexander Wärne | Bodens SK | 6:55.41400 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Filip Lyckne | Strömnäs GIF | 7:50.46900 | +1:57.11600 | |
7 | Victor Blombäck | Strömnäs GIF | 8:25.50400 | +2:32.15100 | |
8 | Viktor Blomquist | Älvsby IF SK | 11:41.70000 | +5:48.34700 | |
9 | Simon Elimä | Strömnäs GIF | 15:50.94900 | +9:57.59600 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)