16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 40:58.245700 | | 92.3p |
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 41:54.251300 | +56.5500 | 90.2p |
3 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 43:03.258200 | +2:05.12400 | 87.8p |
4 | Andrey Iamov | Älvdalens IF SK | 43:22.260100 | +2:24.14300 | 87.2p |
5 | Erik Silfver | IFK Umeå | 44:02.264100 | +3:04.18300 | 85.9p |
6 | Markus Lundholm | OK Renen | 45:06.270500 | +4:08.24700 | 83.8p |
7 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 51:00.305900 | +10:02.60100 | 74.1p |
8 | Piotr Mor | Poland | 58:24.350300 | +17:26.104500 | 64.7p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 36:40.219900 | | 72.2p |
2 | Linda Danvid-malm | IFK Umeå | 37:20.223900 | +40.3900 | 70.9p |
3 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 37:57.227600 | +1:17.7600 | 69.8p |
4 | Terese Andersson | IFK Umeå | 38:02.228100 | +1:22.8100 | 69.6p |
5 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 38:14.229300 | +1:34.9300 | 69.3p |
6 | Laura Holopainen | Espoon Hiihtoseura | 40:37.243600 | +3:57.23600 | 65.2p |
7 | Frida Sandberg | Säters IF SK | 42:53.257200 | +6:13.37200 | 61.8p |
8 | Evelina Wickbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 43:33.261200 | +6:53.41200 | 60.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 33:27.200600 | | 79.2p |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 33:28.200700 | +1 | 79.1p |
3 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 34:47.208600 | +1:20.7900 | 76.1p |
4 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 36:05.216400 | +2:38.15700 | 73.4p |
5 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 40:01.240000 | +6:34.39300 | 66.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 31:37.189600 | | 83.8p |
2 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 31:47.190600 | +10.900 | 83.3p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:14.97300 | | |
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:22.98100 | +8.700 | |
3 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 18:59.113800 | +2:45.16400 | |
4 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 20:26.122500 | +4:12.25100 | |
5 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 21:05.126400 | +4:51.29000 | |
6 | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 22:16.133500 | +6:02.36100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 14:54.89300 | | |
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 14:56.89500 | +2.100 | |
3 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 15:26.92500 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 15:42.94100 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 15:44.94300 | +50.4900 | |
6 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:46.94500 | +52.5100 | |
7 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 16:04.96300 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 16:54.101300 | +2:00.11900 | |
9 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 17:48.106700 | +2:54.17300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 9:55.59400 | | |
2 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:59.59800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:02.60100 | +7.600 | |
4 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 10:25.62400 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 10:38.63700 | +43.4200 | |
6 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 10:51.65000 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 10:57.65600 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 11:08.66700 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 11:15.67400 | +1:20.7900 | |
10 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 11:34.69300 | +1:39.9800 | |
11 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 11:37.69600 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 11:40.69900 | +1:45.10400 | |
13 | Tuva Skoog | Skellefteå SK | 11:42.70100 | +1:47.10600 | |
14 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:45.70400 | +1:50.10900 | |
15 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 11:46.70500 | +1:51.11000 | |
16 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 12:03.72200 | +2:08.12700 | |
17 | Ida Björk | Skellefteå SK | 12:24.74300 | +2:29.14800 | |
18 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 12:29.74800 | +2:34.15300 | |
19 | Emmy Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 12:51.77000 | +2:56.17500 | |
20 | Filippa Lundmark | Burträsk SK | 21:36.129500 | +11:41.70000 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:40.51900 | | |
2 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:43.52200 | +3.200 | |
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 9:18.55700 | +38.3700 | |
4 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 9:30.56900 | +50.4900 | |
5 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 9:54.59300 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 10:12.61100 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Julia Öhberg | IFK Umeå | 10:38.63700 | +1:58.11700 | |
8 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:46.64500 | +2:06.12500 | |
9 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 10:47.64600 | +2:07.12600 | |
10 | Alma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 12:12.73100 | +3:32.21100 | |
11 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 12:18.73700 | +3:38.21700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:00.53900 | | |
2 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:04.54300 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:24.56300 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 9:51.59000 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 9:59.59800 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 10:03.60200 | +1:03.6200 | |
7 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 10:10.60900 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 10:23.62200 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Gustav Berggren | Skellefteå SK | 10:32.63100 | +1:32.9100 | |
10 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 10:48.64700 | +1:48.10700 | |
11 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 10:53.65200 | +1:53.11200 | |
12 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 10:54.65300 | +1:54.11300 | |
13 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 11:36.69500 | +2:36.15500 | |
14 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 14:49.88800 | +5:49.34800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:04.48300 | | |
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:30.50900 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 8:43.52200 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 8:43.52200 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:53.53200 | +49.4800 | |
5 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 9:03.54200 | +59.5800 | |
6 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 9:11.55000 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 9:15.55400 | +1:11.7000 | |
8 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 9:18.55700 | +1:14.7300 | |
9 | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 9:54.59300 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 10:01.60000 | +1:57.11600 | |
11 | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Täfteå IK | 10:07.60600 | +2:03.12200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 5:05.30400 | | |
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 5:05.30400 | | |
3 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 5:34.33300 | +29.2800 | |
4 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 5:42.34100 | +37.3600 | |
5 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 5:56.35500 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 6:06.36500 | +1:01.6000 | |
7 | Saga Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 6:08.36700 | +1:03.6200 | |
8 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 6:11.37000 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:35.39400 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Moa Gunnebrink | IFK Umeå | 7:07.42600 | +2:02.12100 | |
11 | Nellie Wallgren | Röbäcks SK | 7:38.45700 | +2:33.15200 | |
12 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 8:02.48100 | +2:57.17600 | |
13 | Irma Karlsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:08.48700 | +3:03.18200 | |
14 | Wilma Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54400 | +4:00.23900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 5:16.31500 | | |
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:23.32200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 5:40.33900 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 5:42.34100 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 5:47.34600 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 5:48.34700 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Vegard Nordbrandt | Åsarna IK | 5:55.35400 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 6:00.35900 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 6:15.37400 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Axel Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 6:15.37400 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Adam Wahlberg | Burträsk SK | 6:18.37700 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Viktor Åhman | IFK Umeå | 6:31.39000 | +1:15.7400 | |
13 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 6:39.39800 | +1:23.8200 | |
14 | Egon Isaksson | Röbäcks SK | 8:13.49200 | +2:57.17600 | |
15 | Alfred Johansson | Vännäs SK | 8:19.49800 | +3:03.18200 | |
16 | Oliver Säfström | Vännäs SK | 9:30.56900 | +4:14.25300 | |
17 | Lukas Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:44.58300 | +4:28.26700 | |
18 | Jesper Lundmark | Burträsk SK | 10:25.62400 | +5:09.30800 | |
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 24:40.147900 | | |
2 | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 27:04.162300 | +2:24.14300 | |
3 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 27:59.167800 | +3:19.19800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)