16km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 40:58.245700 | 92.3p | |
2 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 41:54.251300 | 90.2p | |
3 | Gustav Nordström | Borås SK | 43:03.258200 | 87.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 36:40.219900 | 72.2p | |
2 | Linda Danvid-malm | IFK Umeå | 37:20.223900 | 70.9p | |
3 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 37:57.227600 | 69.8p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 33:27.200600 | 79.2p | |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 33:28.200700 | 79.1p | |
3 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 34:47.208600 | 76.1p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 31:37.189600 | 83.8p | |
2 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 31:47.190600 | 83.3p | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 16:14.97300 | ||
2 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:22.98100 | ||
3 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 18:59.113800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 14:54.89300 | ||
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 14:56.89500 | ||
3 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 15:26.92500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 9:55.59400 | ||
2 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:59.59800 | ||
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:02.60100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:40.51900 | ||
2 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:43.52200 | ||
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 9:18.55700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:00.53900 | ||
2 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:04.54300 | ||
3 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:24.56300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 8:04.48300 | ||
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:30.50900 | ||
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 8:43.52200 | ||
3 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 8:43.52200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 5:05.30400 | ||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 5:05.30400 | ||
3 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 5:34.33300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 5:16.31500 | ||
2 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:23.32200 | ||
3 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 5:40.33900 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 24:40.147900 | ||
2 | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 27:04.162300 | ||
3 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 27:59.167800 |