7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 26:27.158600 | ||
2 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 27:37.165600 | ||
3 | Emma Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 27:53.167200 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 23:38.141700 | ||
2 | Simon Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 23:52.143100 | ||
3 | William Selander | Spikbodarnas IK | 24:50.148900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:45.106400 | ||
2 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 18:08.108700 | ||
3 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:09.108800 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 17:30.104900 | ||
2 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 18:23.110200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:23.56200 | ||
1 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 9:23.56200 | ||
3 | Hilde Oskarsson | Ås IL | 9:38.57700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alva Svahn | Östersunds SK | 10:00.59900 | ||
2 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 10:20.61900 | ||
3 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 10:24.62300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 9:01.54000 | ||
2 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:02.54100 | ||
3 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 9:07.54600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:07.48600 | ||
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 8:43.52200 | ||
3 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:20.55900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:29.50800 | ||
2 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 8:31.51000 | ||
3 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 9:00.53900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 9:41.58000 | ||
2 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 10:10.60900 | ||
3 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 10:27.62600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 8:54.53300 | ||
2 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 9:22.56100 | ||
3 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 9:52.59100 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 8:56.53500 | ||
2 | Viktor Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 9:06.54500 | ||
3 | August Nygård | Frösö IF | 9:21.56000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 8:54.53300 | ||
2 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | Ås IL | 8:56.53500 | ||
3 | Arvid Jönsson | Svegs IK | 9:00.53900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 7:21.44000 | ||
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 7:26.44500 | ||
3 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:27.44600 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Morin | Utrikes SK | 5:59.35800 | ||
2 | Olivia Reau | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 7:08.42700 | ||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Edvin Mårtensson | Litsbygdens SK | 4:23.26200 | ||
2 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 4:55.29400 | ||
3 | Alfred Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 5:04.30300 | ||
3 | Albin Richardsson | Järpens SK | 5:04.30300 |