10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 23:25.140400 | | 84.3p |
2 | Axel Aflodal | Sundbybergs IK | 23:34.141300 | +9.800 | 83.8p |
3 | Albert Carling | Falu IK | 24:15.145400 | +50.4900 | 81.4p |
4 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 24:36.147500 | +1:11.7000 | 80.3p |
5 | Albin Johansson | Sätra IF | 25:13.151200 | +1:48.10700 | 78.3p |
6 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 25:19.151800 | +1:54.11300 | 78.0p |
7 | Alexander Sjödin | Rembo IK | 26:20.157900 | +2:55.17400 | 75.0p |
8 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 27:45.166400 | +4:20.25900 | 71.2p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 21:57.131600 | | 90.0p |
2 | Adam Larsson | Falun Borlänge SK | 22:55.137400 | +58.5700 | 86.2p |
3 | Gilberto Panisi | Team Dala Sports Academy IF | 23:37.141600 | +1:40.9900 | 83.6p |
4 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 26:24.158300 | +4:27.26600 | 74.8p |
5 | Samuel Hahnsson | Gävle SK | 28:20.169900 | +6:23.38200 | 69.7p |
6 | Otto Linderborg | Ufk | 28:43.172200 | +6:46.40500 | 68.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:20.73900 | | |
2 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 13:11.79000 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 13:17.79600 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:24.80300 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 13:25.80400 | +1:05.6400 | |
6 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 13:34.81300 | +1:14.7300 | |
7 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 13:45.82400 | +1:25.8400 | |
8 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 13:51.83000 | +1:31.9000 | |
9 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:13.85200 | +1:53.11200 | |
10 | Hanna Carlsson | Falu IK | 15:56.95500 | +3:36.21500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Larsson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 12:15.73400 | | 69.2p |
2 | Ida Palmberg | Högbo GOIF | 12:17.73600 | +2.100 | 69.0p |
3 | Sofie Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 12:21.74000 | +6.500 | 68.6p |
4 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:24.74300 | +9.800 | 68.2p |
5 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 12:28.74700 | +13.1200 | 67.8p |
6 | Frida Peterson | Älvdalens IF SK | 12:30.74900 | +15.1400 | 67.6p |
7 | Tilda Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:02.78100 | +47.4600 | 64.4p |
8 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 13:07.78600 | +52.5100 | 64.0p |
9 | Elin Theander | Malungs IF | 13:08.78700 | +53.5200 | 63.9p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Erkers | IFK Mora SK | 11:39.69800 | | 73.4p |
2 | Emma Ivarsson | Årsunda IF | 11:49.70800 | +10.900 | 72.2p |
3 | Josefine Olsson | Ockelbo SK | 14:22.86100 | +2:43.16200 | 57.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 11:05.66400 | | |
2 | Samuel Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 11:12.67100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 11:25.68400 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Joel Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 11:39.69800 | +34.3300 | |
5 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 11:47.70600 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Anton Björk | Orsa SK | 11:55.71400 | +50.4900 | |
7 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:56.71500 | +51.5000 | |
8 | Emil Rapp | SK Leksand | 12:03.72200 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 12:04.72300 | +59.5800 | |
10 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:22.74100 | +1:17.7600 | |
11 | Max Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:26.74500 | +1:21.8000 | |
12 | Erik Hårrskog | Falu IK | 12:44.76300 | +1:39.9800 | |
13 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 12:56.77500 | +1:51.11000 | |
14 | Johannes Saario | Korsnäs IF SK | 13:54.83300 | +2:49.16800 | |
15 | Gustav Graas | Domnarvets GOIF | 14:19.85800 | +3:14.19300 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 8:22.50100 | | |
2 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:35.51400 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Alva Björk | Orsa SK | 8:40.51900 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Märta Anderson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:42.52100 | +20.1900 | |
5 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 8:53.53200 | +31.3000 | |
6 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 8:58.53700 | +36.3500 | |
7 | Sara Andersson | IFK Mora SK | 9:02.54100 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:05.54400 | +43.4200 | |
9 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:10.54900 | +48.4700 | |
10 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:27.56600 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Elin Eriksson Englund | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:22.8100 | |
12 | Ebba Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:50.10900 | |
13 | Elsa Klingberg | Falu IK | 11:34.69300 | +3:12.19100 | |
14 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 12:02.72100 | +3:40.21900 | |
15 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:02.72100 | +3:40.21900 | |
16 | Sara Berglund | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:09.78800 | +4:47.28600 | |
17 | Alma Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:36.87500 | +6:14.37300 | |
18 | Lisa Persson Nyberg | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:36.87500 | +6:14.37300 | |
3.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Garfvé | IFK Mora SK | 7:49.46800 | | |
2 | Sander Krouwel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:09.48800 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:13.49200 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:16.49500 | +27.2600 | |
5 | Axel Jansson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:22.50100 | +33.3200 | |
6 | Erik Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:23.50200 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Erik Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 8:37.51600 | +48.4700 | |
8 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:38.51700 | +49.4800 | |
9 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 8:50.52900 | +1:01.6000 | |
10 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 8:50.52900 | +1:01.6000 | |
11 | Albin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 8:56.53500 | +1:07.6600 | |
12 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:00.53900 | +1:11.7000 | |
13 | Erik Johansson | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:04.54300 | +1:15.7400 | |
14 | Christoffer Lindgren | Sågmyra SK | 9:08.54700 | +1:19.7800 | |
15 | Emil Lund Laine | Oxbergs IF | 9:20.55900 | +1:31.9000 | |
16 | Markus Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 9:22.56100 | +1:33.9200 | |
17 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:51.11000 | |
18 | Martin Arfs | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:56.11500 | |
19 | Emil Lindgren | Korsnäs IF SK | 11:41.70000 | +3:52.23100 | |
20 | Joel Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 12:34.75300 | +4:45.28400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malin Oskarsson | SK Leksand | 6:32.39100 | | |
2 | Ellen Björk | Orsa SK | 6:48.40700 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:53.41200 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 7:00.41900 | +28.2700 | |
5 | Matilda Bandefur | Idre SK | 7:02.42100 | +30.2900 | |
6 | Moa Birkebaek | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:04.42300 | +32.3100 | |
7 | Ida Garfvè | IFK Mora SK | 7:05.42400 | +33.3200 | |
8 | Elsa Brandt | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:05.42400 | +33.3200 | |
9 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 7:07.42600 | +35.3400 | |
10 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:24.44300 | +52.5100 | |
11 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:28.44700 | +56.5500 | |
12 | Alva Klockare | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:29.44800 | +57.5600 | |
13 | Kajsa Hindsberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:53.47200 | +1:21.8000 | |
14 | Emelie Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:01.48000 | +1:29.8800 | |
15 | Sanna Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:44.52300 | +2:12.13100 | |
16 | Anja Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:06.54500 | +2:34.15300 | |
17 | Jessica Rennermalm | Lima IF | 9:46.58500 | +3:14.19300 | |
18 | Ida Jonsson | Falu IK | 10:06.60500 | +3:34.21300 | |
19 | Julia Hagelberg-nordahl | Falu IK | 10:13.61200 | +3:41.22000 | |
20 | Hilda Sand | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:34.81300 | +7:02.42100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 6:11.37000 | | |
2 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 6:11.37000 | | |
3 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 6:19.37800 | +8.700 | |
4 | Jonathan Lindberg | SK Leksand | 6:24.38300 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Jacob Larsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:25.38400 | +14.1300 | |
6 | Alfred Hedlund | SK Leksand | 6:28.38700 | +17.1600 | |
7 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 6:36.39500 | +25.2400 | |
8 | Linus Sjödén | Älvdalens IF SK | 6:40.39900 | +29.2800 | |
9 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 6:48.40700 | +37.3600 | |
10 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:54.41300 | +43.4200 | |
11 | Axel Klingberg | Falu IK | 7:22.44100 | +1:11.7000 | |
12 | Sebastian Svahn | IFK Mora SK | 7:24.44300 | +1:13.7200 | |
13 | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 7:58.47700 | +1:47.10600 | |
14 | Esbjörn Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 8:11.49000 | +2:00.11900 | |
15 | Jon Hansson | Falu IK | 8:12.49100 | +2:01.12000 | |
16 | Algot Vinsander | Gagnefs IF | 8:34.51300 | +2:23.14200 | |
17 | Erik Boberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:02.66100 | +4:51.29000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:01.36000 | | |
2 | Elin Gezelius | IFK Mora SK | 6:36.39500 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Tilde Karlsson | IFK Mora SK | 6:37.39600 | +36.3500 | |
4 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 6:44.40300 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 7:09.42800 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Linnea Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 7:18.43700 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Tove Norgren | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:27.44600 | +1:26.8500 | |
8 | Hanna Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:28.44700 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Hanna Norén | Falu IK | 7:31.45000 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Nora Nordlund | Falu IK | 7:37.45600 | +1:36.9500 | |
11 | Emma Färlin | Falu IK | 7:57.47600 | +1:56.11500 | |
12 | Lisela Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:01.48000 | +2:00.11900 | |
13 | Maja Mases | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:01.48000 | +2:00.11900 | |
14 | Signe Eriksson Björling | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:07.48600 | +2:06.12500 | |
15 | Ida Klingberg | Falu IK | 8:26.50500 | +2:25.14400 | |
16 | Ylva Hansson | Falu IK | 8:39.51800 | +2:38.15700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Leo Kristiansson | Dala-Järna IK | 5:29.32800 | | |
2 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 5:33.33200 | +4.300 | |
3 | Anton Unger | Falu IK | 5:48.34700 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 5:52.35100 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Vilmer Hylén | Falu IK | 5:55.35400 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Alfred Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:56.35500 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 5:57.35600 | +28.2700 | |
8 | Viktor Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:26.38500 | +57.5600 | |
9 | Malte Söderlund | Falu IK | 6:29.38800 | +1:00.5900 | |
10 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 6:36.39500 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:57.41600 | +1:28.8700 | |
12 | Edvin Skytt | Falu IK | 7:07.42600 | +1:38.9700 | |
13 | Oscar CARLSSON | Gagnefs IF | 7:14.43300 | +1:45.10400 | |
14 | Albin Löv | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:42.46100 | +2:13.13200 | |
15 | Elias Wetterskog | Norrbärke SK | 7:58.47700 | +2:29.14800 | |
16 | Isak Vinsander | Gagnefs IF | 8:00.47900 | +2:31.15000 | |
17 | ÅlRobin LARSSON | Dala-Järna IK | 8:12.49100 | +2:43.16200 | |
18 | Elias Hörnell | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:19.49800 | +2:50.16900 | |
19 | Frode Montelius Risberg | Falu IK | 9:36.57500 | +4:07.24600 | |
20 | Felix Almgren | IFK Mora SK | 9:53.59200 | +4:24.26300 | |
21 | Malte Boberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:53.65200 | +5:24.32300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Michael Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 12:33.75200 | | 67.3p |
2 | Andreas Conradsson | Ödeshögs SK | 13:02.78100 | +29.2800 | 64.4p |
3 | Mikael Söderlund | Falu IK | 13:10.78900 | +37.3600 | 63.7p |
4 | Erik Lövgren | Falu IK | 13:32.81100 | +59.5800 | 61.7p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)