45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna-Carin Söderström | Malungs IF | 2:36:43.940200 | 68.3p | ||||
2 | Kristina Lycke | Malungs IF | 2:56:06.1056500 | +19:23.116200 | 59.0p | |||
3 | Anna Waxegård | Axa SC | 2:56:15.1057400 | +19:32.117100 | 59.0p | |||
4 | Karin Ren-eng Magnusson | FYK | 3:04:06.1104500 | +27:23.164200 | 55.9p | |||
5 | Marie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 3:07:34.1125300 | +30:51.185000 | 54.6p | |||
6 | Amanda Lahti | Göteborg | 3:08:08.1128700 | +31:25.188400 | 54.4p | |||
7 | Sara Hodler | IFK Mora SK | 3:10:12.1141100 | +33:29.200800 | 53.7p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Ann Ljungberg | Heby Allmänna IF | 3:29:24.1256300 | 47.8p | ||||
2 | Kristina Backlund | Stora Tuna IK SK | 4:27:01.1602000 | +57:37.345600 | 36.0p | |||
3 | Jennie Mörk | Älvdalens IF SK | 4:27:02.1602100 | +57:38.345700 | 36.0p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anders Södergren | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:12:14.793300 | 85.3p | ||||
2 | Johannes Ainegren | IFK Likenäs | 2:15:28.812700 | +3:14.19300 | 82.6p | |||
3 | Patrik Lind | Tunafors SK | 2:18:48.832700 | +6:34.39300 | 79.9p | |||
4 | Mattias Widmark | Svegs IK | 2:19:00.833900 | +6:46.40500 | 79.8p | |||
5 | Albin Andersson | Skene Sim o IS | 2:19:10.834900 | +6:56.41500 | 79.7p | |||
6 | Åsmund Morgestad | Sömodalen | 2:21:21.848000 | +9:07.54600 | 78.1p | |||
7 | Joakim Engström | Perbellum SS | 2:24:20.865900 | +12:06.72500 | 76.0p | |||
8 | Wictor Magnusson Broder | Malmö | 2:25:53.875200 | +13:39.81800 | 74.9p | |||
9 | Jakob Karlsson | IK Nocout.se | 2:28:58.893700 | +16:44.100300 | 72.9p | |||
10 | Mickael Boberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:29:44.898300 | +17:30.104900 | 72.4p | |||
11 | Erik Johansson | Trosabygdens OK | 2:31:56.911500 | +19:42.118100 | 71.1p | |||
12 | Jonas Engebakken | Nordbygda Løten Ski | 2:32:23.914200 | +20:09.120800 | 70.8p | |||
13 | Björn Lystedt | Vassunda IF | 2:32:27.914600 | +20:13.121200 | 70.8p | |||
14 | Andreas Hermansson | Perbellum SS | 2:33:29.920800 | +21:15.127400 | 70.2p | |||
15 | Simon Hodler | IFK Moras OK | 2:36:36.939500 | +24:22.146100 | 68.4p | |||
16 | Joakim Theorén | Trosabygdens OK | 2:38:03.948200 | +25:49.154800 | 67.6p | |||
17 | Joakim Persson | Rehns BK | 2:39:05.954400 | +26:51.161000 | 67.0p | |||
18 | Mikael Larsson | Trosabygdens OK | 2:40:09.960800 | +27:55.167400 | 66.5p | |||
19 | Niclas Hammar | Falu IK | 2:47:00.1001900 | +34:46.208500 | 63.0p | |||
20 | Johan Andreasson | Växjö OK | 2:47:33.1005200 | +35:19.211800 | 62.8p | |||
21 | Rick Nordink | Netherlands | 2:53:19.1039800 | +41:05.246400 | 60.2p | |||
22 | Per Hård AF Segerstad | Västerås Skidklubb | 2:53:21.1040000 | +41:07.246600 | 60.2p | |||
23 | Anders Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:55:07.1050600 | +42:53.257200 | 59.4p | |||
24 | Anders Kulin | IFK Mora SK | 2:57:15.1063400 | +45:01.270000 | 58.6p | |||
25 | Karl Pettersson | Norabygdens SK | 2:59:21.1076000 | +47:07.282600 | 57.7p | |||
26 | Eirik Bossel | Norway | 3:17:56.1187500 | +1:05:42.394100 | 51.2p | |||
27 | Patrik Söderberg Widlund | Söderberg & Partners IF | 3:25:49.1234800 | +1:13:35.441400 | 48.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Terje Nyland | Nordbygda Løten Ski | 2:24:27.866600 | 75.9p | ||||
2 | Johan Gustafsson | IFK Mora SK | 2:32:15.913400 | +7:48.46700 | 70.9p | |||
3 | Nicklas Johansson | Rembo IK | 2:34:28.926700 | +10:01.60000 | 69.6p | |||
4 | Klas Johansson | Tranemo IF | 2:34:31.927000 | +10:04.60300 | 69.6p | |||
5 | Carl Henrik Niper | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 2:34:31.927000 | +10:04.60300 | 69.6p | |||
6 | Henning Söndmör | Sömodalen | 2:38:49.952800 | +14:22.86100 | 67.2p | |||
7 | Daniel Palm | Tranemo IF | 2:39:26.956500 | +14:59.89800 | 66.8p | |||
8 | Ola Wallin | Svegs IK | 2:44:03.984200 | +19:36.117500 | 64.5p | |||
9 | Martin Eriksson | Lima IF | 2:47:14.1003300 | +22:47.136600 | 62.9p | |||
10 | Lars-Olof Jönsson | Malungs IF | 2:47:53.1007200 | +23:26.140500 | 62.6p | |||
11 | Jörgen Granevald | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:53:26.1040500 | +28:59.173800 | 60.1p | |||
12 | Thomas Ekhammer | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:55:09.1050800 | +30:42.184100 | 59.4p | |||
13 | Micke Larsson | Malungs IF | 2:56:29.1058800 | +32:02.192100 | 58.9p | |||
14 | Fredrik Blom | IFK Mora SK | 2:57:54.1067300 | +33:27.200600 | 58.3p | |||
15 | Patrik Johansson | Apladalens Lk | 2:57:55.1067400 | +33:28.200700 | 58.3p | |||
16 | Michael Jansson | Roslagsbro IF | 3:05:33.1113200 | +41:06.246500 | 55.4p | |||
17 | Kristoffer Gerhardsson | Roslagsbro IF | 3:05:41.1114000 | +41:14.247300 | 55.3p | |||
18 | Per Holm | IFK Mora SK | 3:07:03.1122200 | +42:36.255500 | 54.8p | |||
19 | Keld Christensen | Bornholms Skivenner | 3:09:56.1139500 | +45:29.272800 | 53.8p | |||
20 | Tobias Liljedahl | Axa SC | 3:12:28.1154700 | +48:01.288000 | 52.9p | |||
21 | Tomas Almqvist | Särna SK | 3:13:45.1162400 | +49:18.295700 | 52.5p | |||
22 | Janne Skarner | Clas Ohlson IF | 3:15:04.1170300 | +50:37.303600 | 52.1p | |||
23 | Jesper Fredriksson | IF Rigor | 3:20:15.1201400 | +55:48.334700 | 50.5p | |||
24 | Fredrik Norman | Söderköping | 3:21:42.1210100 | +57:15.343400 | 50.0p | |||
25 | Per Hansen | Axa SC | 3:22:52.1217100 | +58:25.350400 | 49.7p | |||
26 | Pontus Brander | Norrköping | 3:27:55.1247400 | +1:03:28.380700 | 48.3p | |||
27 | Henrik Siösteen | IF Rigor | 3:34:03.1284200 | +1:09:36.417500 | 46.6p | |||
28 | Christian Eckerström | Borås | 3:40:34.1323300 | +1:16:07.456600 | 45.0p | |||
29 | Hugo Viberg | Ibm-Klubben | 3:46:20.1357900 | +1:21:53.491200 | 43.6p | |||
30 | Hans Utter | Borås | 3:54:52.1409100 | +1:30:25.542400 | 41.8p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Stig Magnar Løvås | Spk | 2:31:38.909700 | 71.3p | ||||
2 | Thomas Strid | IFK Mora SK | 2:32:30.914900 | +52.5100 | 70.7p | |||
3 | Peter Jellwert | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:34:35.927400 | +2:57.17600 | 69.5p | |||
4 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:36:29.938800 | +4:51.29000 | 68.4p | |||
5 | Svein Joten | Sömodalen | 2:36:41.940000 | +5:03.30200 | 68.3p | |||
6 | Håkan Degselius | Svegs IK | 2:38:26.950500 | +6:48.40700 | 67.4p | |||
7 | Patrick Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:39:33.957200 | +7:55.47400 | 66.8p | |||
8 | Olav Bolland | Strindheim IL | 2:41:08.966700 | +9:30.56900 | 65.9p | |||
9 | Björn Näslund | Svegs IK | 2:44:31.987000 | +12:53.77200 | 64.2p | |||
10 | Göran Klinga | Axa SC | 2:46:18.997700 | +14:40.87900 | 63.4p | |||
11 | Hans Lissdaniels | Malungs IF | 2:46:33.999200 | +14:55.89400 | 63.3p | |||
12 | Leif Johansson | Borås SK | 2:54:31.1047000 | +22:53.137200 | 59.7p | |||
13 | Kent Eriksson | Borås SK | 2:55:09.1050800 | +23:31.141000 | 59.4p | |||
14 | Allan Einarsson | Malungs IF | 2:56:19.1057800 | +24:41.148000 | 58.9p | |||
15 | Ola Fabricius | Svegs IK | 2:57:25.1064400 | +25:47.154600 | 58.5p | |||
16 | Oddmund Aarö | Klæbu IL | 3:00:35.1083400 | +28:57.173600 | 57.2p | |||
17 | Daniel Andersson | Vreta Skid o Mk | 3:09:50.1138900 | +38:12.229100 | 53.8p | |||
18 | Kurt Dahle | Klæbu IL | 3:14:43.1168200 | +43:05.258400 | 52.2p | |||
19 | Urban Eliasson | Nybro Ski | 3:37:26.1304500 | +1:05:48.394700 | 45.8p | |||
20 | Jan Björnell | Gnosjö FK | 3:49:30.1376900 | +1:17:52.467100 | 42.9p | |||
21 | Svante Lahti | Göteborg | 3:51:41.1390000 | +1:20:03.480200 | 42.5p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Lars Olsson | Särna SK | 2:44:00.983900 | 64.5p | ||||
2 | Thomas Foxegård | Älvdalens IF SK | 2:47:26.1004500 | +3:26.20500 | 62.8p | |||
3 | Ulf Arvidsson | Falu IK | 3:13:25.1160400 | +29:25.176400 | 52.6p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Petra Jonsson | Funäsdalens IF | 4:05:02.1470100 | 39.8p | ||||
2 | Veronica Lindh | Göteborg | 4:15:22.1532100 | +10:20.61900 | 37.9p | |||
3 | Birgit Lawaetz | Axa SC | 4:43:21.1700000 | +38:19.229800 | 33.7p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Backén | Härjedalen | 2:43:41.982000 | 64.7p | ||||
2 | Mikael Nylander | Eskilstuna | 2:59:35.1077400 | +15:54.95300 | 57.6p | |||
3 | Thomas Johansson | I 19 IF | 3:00:01.1080000 | +16:20.97900 | 57.4p | |||
4 | Patrik Wicksell | Uppsala | 3:02:55.1097400 | +19:14.115300 | 56.3p | |||
5 | Ulf Larsson | Eskilstuna | 3:02:56.1097500 | +19:15.115400 | 56.3p | |||
6 | Tobias Spånberg | Malungs IF | 3:06:41.1120000 | +23:00.137900 | 54.9p | |||
7 | Nicklas Bentzer | Sundborns GOIF | 3:12:18.1153700 | +28:37.171600 | 53.0p | |||
8 | Per Lejonclou | Idre SK | 3:17:27.1184600 | +33:46.202500 | 51.3p | |||
9 | Johan Aleberg | Eskilstuna | 3:19:03.1194200 | +35:22.212100 | 50.8p | |||
10 | Lars Wiklund | Östersund | 3:22:13.1213200 | +38:32.231100 | 49.9p | |||
11 | Markus Stenudd | Stockholm | 3:24:15.1225400 | +40:34.243300 | 49.3p | |||
12 | Patrik Landstorp | Eskilstuna | 3:25:27.1232600 | +41:46.250500 | 48.9p | |||
13 | Henrik Wahlholm | Botkyrka | 3:29:39.1257800 | +45:58.275700 | 47.8p | |||
14 | Tommy Sund | Rättvik | 3:43:42.1342100 | +1:00:01.360000 | 44.2p | |||
15 | Lars Jannik Boberg-ans | KS | 3:45:32.1353100 | +1:01:51.371000 | 43.8p | |||
16 | Fredrik Nilsson | Danderyd | 3:48:45.1372400 | +1:05:04.390300 | 43.1p | |||
17 | Benn-anders Mikalsen | Klæbu IL | 3:48:52.1373100 | +1:05:11.391000 | 43.1p | |||
18 | Christian Claesson | Södertälje | 3:50:02.1380100 | +1:06:21.398000 | 42.8p | |||
19 | Jon Nilsson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:50:16.1381500 | +1:06:35.399400 | 42.8p | |||
20 | Daniel Perman | Göteborg | 4:07:22.1484100 | +1:23:41.502000 | 39.3p | |||
21 | Daniel Georges | Stockholm | 4:13:18.1519700 | +1:29:37.537600 | 38.3p | |||
22 | Joakim Ståhl | I 19 IF | 4:17:33.1545200 | +1:33:52.563100 | 37.6p | |||
23 | Tomas Larsson | Uppsala | 4:20:13.1561200 | +1:36:32.579100 | 37.1p | |||
24 | Henrik Berghäll | Hällbybrunns IF | 4:25:00.1589900 | +1:41:19.607800 | 36.4p | |||
25 | Peter Andersen | Köbenhavn | 4:29:39.1617800 | +1:45:58.635700 | 35.6p | |||
26 | Henrik Lawaetz | KS | 4:29:41.1618000 | +1:46:00.635900 | 35.6p | |||
27 | Stefan Andersson | Stockholm | 4:50:27.1742600 | +2:06:46.760500 | 32.7p | |||
28 | Stefan Rydbom | Huddinge | 4:54:07.1764600 | +2:10:26.782500 | 32.3p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Linnea Nilsson-waara | Älvdalens IF SK | 1:06:47.400600 | 55.4p | ||||
2 | Ann Britt Göransson | Gnosjö FK | 1:12:54.437300 | +6:07.36600 | 50.8p | |||
3 | Åsa Lycke | Rättvik | 1:34:27.566600 | +27:40.165900 | 39.2p | |||
4 | Margareta Lycke | Särna SK | 1:35:43.574200 | +28:56.173500 | 38.7p | |||
5 | Annelen Holmström | Särna SK | 2:14:42.808100 | +1:07:55.407400 | 27.5p | |||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Amadeus Lejonclou | Idre SK | 1:02:24.374300 | 59.3p | ||||
2 | John-Arne Lindström | Enebybergs IF | 1:06:47.400600 | +4:23.26200 | 55.4p | |||
3 | Fredrik Landstorp | Eskilstuna | 1:21:44.490300 | +19:20.115900 | 45.3p | |||
4 | Rainer Graube | Kringelfjorden | 1:22:02.492100 | +19:38.117700 | 45.1p | |||
5 | Mikael Rehnholm | Eskilstuna | 1:23:56.503500 | +21:32.129100 | 44.1p |