3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 9:29.56800 | ||
2 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 9:50.58900 | ||
3 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:06.60500 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:38.57700 | ||
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 9:43.58200 | ||
3 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 10:08.60700 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 9:17.55600 | ||
2 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 9:24.56300 | ||
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 9:27.56600 | ||
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 8:07.48600 | ||
2 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 9:09.54800 | ||
3 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:11.55000 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 7:26.44500 | ||
2 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 7:39.45800 | ||
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 7:50.46900 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 6:24.38300 | ||
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 6:41.40000 | ||
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 6:47.40600 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 6:35.39400 | ||
2 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 6:36.39500 | ||
3 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 6:41.40000 | ||
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 6:04.36300 | ||
2 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:33.39200 | ||
3 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:35.39400 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 4:47.28600 | ||
2 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 5:02.30100 | ||
3 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 5:05.30400 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 4:18.25700 | ||
2 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 4:34.27300 | ||
3 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 4:44.28300 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Erik Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:24.26300 | ||
2 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 4:24.26300 | ||
3 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 4:32.27100 | ||
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 4:05.24400 | ||
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 4:28.26700 | ||
3 | Adrian Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 4:29.26800 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 15:16.91500 | ||
2 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 15:52.95100 | ||
3 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 16:15.97400 | ||
4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 13:29.80800 | ||
2 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 13:38.81700 | ||
3 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 14:04.84300 |