10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 31:03.186200 | 84.0p | ||||
2 | Axel Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 32:20.193900 | 80.7p | ||||
3 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 32:49.196800 | 79.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 35:05.210400 | 74.3p | ||||
2 | Viktor Djerf | Källbottens IK | 44:45.268400 | 58.3p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tim Magnusson | IFK Mora SK | 33:10.198900 | 78.6p | ||||
2 | Walter Steiner | Falu IK | 35:04.210300 | 74.4p | ||||
3 | Niklas Björklund | Norrbärke SK | 35:19.211800 | 73.8p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 18:53.113200 | |||||
2 | Linnea Sjödin | Rembo IK | 21:50.130900 | |||||
3 | Linn Tapani | Sågmyra SK | 22:05.132400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Judith Dolleris | Falu IK | 18:19.109800 | |||||
2 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 19:43.118200 | |||||
3 | Axelina Jonsson | Rembo IK | 20:20.121900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 19:54.119300 | 61.7p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | John Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 18:24.110300 | |||||
2 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 18:45.112400 | |||||
3 | Per Jutterström | IFK Mora SK | 18:55.113400 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:11.97000 | |||||
2 | Erik Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 16:48.100700 | |||||
3 | Malte Stefansson | Oxbergs IF | 16:50.100900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Östberg | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:30.62900 | |||||
2 | Ellen Heldt Cassel | Källbottens IK | 11:01.66000 | |||||
3 | Ebba Augustsson | Källbottens IK | 11:41.70000 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:22.56100 | |||||
2 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 10:13.61200 | |||||
3 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:17.61600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Hermansson | IFK Mora SK | 9:58.59700 | |||||
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
3 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 10:50.64900 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
2 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:24.56300 | |||||
3 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 9:34.57300 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Einarsson | Källbottens IK | 10:06.60500 | |||||
2 | Anton Lindberg | Sätra IF | 10:24.62300 | |||||
3 | Axel Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 10:47.64600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:16.55500 | |||||
2 | Simon Larsson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:18.61700 | |||||
3 | Anton Fors | Dala-Järna IK | 11:38.69700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:29.50800 | |||||
2 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 9:42.58100 | |||||
3 | Klockar Eskil Nääs | SK Leksand | 9:48.58700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:32.51100 | |||||
2 | Anders Danielson Frost | Dala-Järna IK | 9:40.57900 | |||||
3 | Axel Jansson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:51.59000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Astrid Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 7:23.44200 | |||||
2 | Ellen Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 8:51.53000 | |||||
3 | Agnes Gustafsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:48.58700 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:51.47000 | |||||
2 | Alva Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 8:16.49500 | |||||
3 | Lisela Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:20.55900 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pelle Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:35.45400 | |||||
2 | Oskar Söder | IFK Grängesberg SK | 7:45.46400 | |||||
3 | Erik Danielsson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:05.48400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Eddie Pettersson | Oxbergs IF | 6:55.41400 | |||||
2 | Alfred Carlberg Nilsson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:11.43000 | |||||
3 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:25.44400 |