10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 28:04.168300 | | 82.2p |
2 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 28:07.168600 | +3.200 | 82.0p |
3 | Elis Berg | Sunne SLF | 28:36.171500 | +32.3100 | 80.7p |
4 | Olle Westin | IK Stern | 29:35.177400 | +1:31.9000 | 78.0p |
5 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 30:44.184300 | +2:40.15900 | 75.1p |
6 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 31:12.187100 | +3:08.18700 | 73.9p |
7 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 31:35.189400 | +3:31.21000 | 73.0p |
8 | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 37:03.222200 | +8:59.53800 | 62.3p |
- | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 27:52.167100 | | 82.8p |
2 | Markus Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 27:52.167100 | | 82.8p |
3 | Oscar Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 28:02.168100 | +10.900 | 82.3p |
4 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 29:04.174300 | +1:12.7100 | 79.4p |
5 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 30:44.184300 | +2:52.17100 | 75.1p |
6 | Oscar Fridsäll | Landsbro IF SK | 32:46.196500 | +4:54.29300 | 70.4p |
7 | Hugo Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 36:04.216300 | +8:12.49100 | 64.0p |
- | Erik Thorn | Bengtsfors Bois | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Albin Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 23:39.141800 | | 72.1p |
2 | Sanna Forsman | Öje IF | 24:20.145900 | +41.4000 | 70.1p |
3 | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 25:09.150800 | +1:30.8900 | 67.8p |
4 | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 25:34.153300 | +1:55.11400 | 66.7p |
- | Ida Eriksson | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ida Danielsson | Garphyttans IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Daniela Bjärmark | Zinkgruvans IF | 23:54.143300 | | 71.3p |
2 | Ida Kihlén | Malungs IF | 24:32.147100 | +38.3700 | 69.5p |
3 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 24:47.148600 | +53.5200 | 68.8p |
4 | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 25:12.151100 | +1:18.7700 | 67.7p |
5 | Ida Wånggren | Motala Aif SK | 25:22.152100 | +1:28.8700 | 67.2p |
6 | Jennifer Forsmark | Malungs IF | 25:43.154200 | +1:49.10800 | 66.3p |
- | Elin Bryne | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 15:55.95400 | | |
2 | Alicia Jansson | Filipstads SF | 15:59.95800 | +4.300 | |
3 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 16:34.99300 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Karin Pettersson | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 16:35.99400 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Petra Forsman | Öje IF | 16:41.100000 | +46.4500 | |
6 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 16:46.100500 | +51.5000 | |
7 | Amanda Hedström | IK Fryken | 16:56.101500 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 16:57.101600 | +1:02.6100 | |
9 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 16:58.101700 | +1:03.6200 | |
10 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:59.101800 | +1:04.6300 | |
11 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 17:03.102200 | +1:08.6700 | |
12 | Mathilda Evaldsson | Ekshärads SF | 17:05.102400 | +1:10.6900 | |
13 | Rebecka Widen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:16.103500 | +1:21.8000 | |
14 | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 17:24.104300 | +1:29.8800 | |
15 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 17:33.105200 | +1:38.9700 | |
16 | Julia Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 17:39.105800 | +1:44.10300 | |
17 | Alice Erlandsson | Västerviks OK | 33:29.200800 | +17:34.105300 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 13:09.78800 | | |
2 | Vegard Stokke | Bækkelagets SK | 13:09.78800 | | |
3 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 13:40.81900 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 13:51.83000 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 13:53.83200 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | IFK Skövde SK | 14:14.85300 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 14:19.85800 | +1:10.6900 | |
8 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 14:25.86400 | +1:16.7500 | |
9 | Andreas Albinsson | SK Bore | 14:28.86700 | +1:19.7800 | |
10 | Hugo Johnson | SK Bore | 14:53.89200 | +1:44.10300 | |
11 | Arvid Värmsjö | SK Bore | 15:15.91400 | +2:06.12500 | |
12 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 15:41.94000 | +2:32.15100 | |
13 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 15:46.94500 | +2:37.15600 | |
14 | Felix Fougstedt | Grava SK | 16:00.95900 | +2:51.17000 | |
15 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 17:26.104500 | +4:17.25600 | |
- | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 7:44.46300 | | |
2 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:09.48800 | +25.2400 | |
3 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 8:11.49000 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 8:19.49800 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 8:23.50200 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Thea Braneby | Sunne SLF | 8:57.53600 | +1:13.7200 | |
7 | Hannah Bengtsson | Ekshärads SF | 9:25.56400 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne SLF | 10:06.60500 | +2:22.14100 | |
9 | Elsa Fischer | Hagfors SF | 12:50.76900 | +5:06.30500 | |
- | Thea Hultman | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anja Stolpe | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Felix Tobiasson Reinemo | Bækkelagets SK | 7:10.42900 | | |
2 | Hjalmar Berg | Sunne SLF | 7:15.43400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Erik Bryne | IK Fryken | 7:33.45200 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Ludvig Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 7:35.45400 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:42.46100 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 7:51.47000 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 7:54.47300 | +44.4300 | |
8 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 7:58.47700 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Albin Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 8:12.49100 | +1:02.6100 | |
10 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 8:17.49600 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | Gabriel Häggkvist | Gillberga SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:09.6800 | |
12 | Simon Nilsson | Granbergsdals IF | 8:28.50700 | +1:18.7700 | |
13 | Axel Erixson | Grava SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:23.8200 | |
14 | Oscar Braneby | SK Bore | 8:54.53300 | +1:44.10300 | |
15 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 9:01.54000 | +1:51.11000 | |
16 | Mathias Fällgren | Arvika IS | 9:03.54200 | +1:53.11200 | |
17 | Daniel Näs | Gillberga SK | 10:05.60400 | +2:55.17400 | |
- | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 8:02.48100 | | |
2 | Paulina Frid | Filipstads SF | 8:07.48600 | +5.400 | |
3 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 8:10.48900 | +8.700 | |
4 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 8:12.49100 | +10.900 | |
5 | Ninni Einarsson | Töcksfors IF | 8:15.49400 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:02.54100 | +1:00.5900 | |
7 | Elin Bygg | Malungs IF | 9:17.55600 | +1:15.7400 | |
8 | Emilia Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 9:29.56800 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Rebecka Lennartsson | Årjängs IF | 9:54.59300 | +1:52.11100 | |
- | Ida Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 7:05.42400 | | |
2 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:11.43000 | +6.500 | |
3 | Gustav Eriksson | SK Bore | 8:04.48300 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Erik Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 9:02.54100 | +1:57.11600 | |
5 | Viktor Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 9:03.54200 | +1:58.11700 | |
6 | Sebastian Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 9:12.55100 | +2:07.12600 | |
7 | Filip Eriksson | SK Bore | 9:22.56100 | +2:17.13600 | |
8 | William Karlsson Persson | Brandsbols SK | 9:55.59400 | +2:50.16900 | |
9 | Eric Bönström | SK Bore | 10:09.60800 | +3:04.18300 | |
- | Daniel Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Joel Masapärs | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Samuel Johansson | Ekshärads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:08.36700 | | |
2 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 6:10.36900 | +2.100 | |
3 | Saga Värmsjö | SK Bore | 6:25.38400 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Maya Rennermalm | Lima IF | 6:29.38800 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Ellen Berg | Granbergsdals IF | 6:34.39300 | +26.2500 | |
6 | Agnes Källiden | Granbergsdals IF | 6:37.39600 | +29.2800 | |
7 | Amanda Frid | Filipstads SF | 6:38.39700 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Alicia Kjellberg | SK Bore | 6:46.40500 | +38.3700 | |
9 | Wilma Olofsson | Malungs IF | 6:52.41100 | +44.4300 | |
10 | Elin Eriksson | SK Bore | 7:08.42700 | +1:00.5900 | |
11 | Vera Värmsjö | SK Bore | 7:32.45100 | +1:24.8300 | |
12 | Lova Masapärs | Malungs IF | 7:45.46400 | +1:37.9600 | |
13 | Ella Nordanbro | Grava SK | 7:46.46500 | +1:38.9700 | |
14 | Tilda Persson | Brandsbols SK | 9:47.58600 | +3:39.21800 | |
- | Erica Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Lovisa Classon | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Albin Larsson | Filipstads SF | 5:06.30500 | | |
2 | Emil Larsson | Filipstads SF | 5:29.32800 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Teddy Rådström | SK Bore | 5:37.33600 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Samuel Beckius | Åmotfors IF | 6:31.39000 | +1:25.8400 | |
5 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 6:53.41200 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Anton Cajdell | Åmotfors IF | 9:14.55300 | +4:08.24700 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Mercedes Melbye | Årjängs IF | 3:03.18200 | | |
2 | Lillan Einarsson | Töcksfors IF | 3:24.20300 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Nicole Einarsson | Töcksfors IF | 4:02.24100 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Meja Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 5:51.35000 | +2:48.16700 | |
5 | Stina Ritzman | Brandsbols SK | 11:23.68200 | +8:20.49900 | |
6 | Joline Persson | Brandsbols SK | 11:44.70300 | +8:41.52000 | |
- | Sophie Westberg | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Edvin Håkansson | Sunne SLF | 3:02.18100 | | |
2 | Olle Fischer | Hagfors SF | 3:08.18700 | +6.500 | |
3 | Elias Cajdell | Åmotfors IF | 3:10.18900 | +8.700 | |
4 | Noel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 3:19.19800 | +17.1600 | |
5 | Hugo Dahlgren | Sunne SLF | 3:36.21500 | +34.3300 | |
- | Zeb Nykvist | Sunne SLF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anton Stenmark | Brandsbols SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Gunnarsson | Malungs IF | 27:24.164300 | | 62.2p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)