13.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tor Larsson | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 37:32.225180 | | |
2 | Erik Jonsson | Rossöns IF | 38:35.231400 | +1:02.6120 | |
3 | Samuel Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 47:59.287870 | +10:26.62590 | |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 27:40.165960 | | 82.8p |
2 | Carl Schogster | IFK Umeå | 27:48.166780 | +8.720 | 82.4p |
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 27:54.167390 | +14.1330 | 82.1p |
4 | Mattias Sundin | Vårby IK | 28:53.173260 | +1:13.7200 | 79.3p |
5 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 28:57.173680 | +1:17.7620 | 79.2p |
6 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 29:01.174010 | +1:20.7950 | 79.0p |
7 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 29:17.175680 | +1:37.9620 | 78.3p |
8 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 29:50.178930 | +2:09.12870 | 76.8p |
9 | Oscar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 30:05.180420 | +2:24.14360 | 76.2p |
10 | Niklas Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 32:58.197790 | +5:18.31730 | 69.5p |
11 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 33:39.201800 | +5:58.35740 | 68.1p |
- | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ida Gustafsson | IFK Umeå | 21:26.128520 | | 71.3p |
2 | Linn Svahn | IFK Umeå | 21:31.129060 | +5.440 | 71.0p |
3 | Sandra Wiig | Stockviks SF | 22:13.133250 | +47.4630 | 68.7p |
4 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 23:45.142400 | +2:18.13780 | 64.3p |
5 | Rebecca Widman | Bolidens SK | 27:21.164050 | +5:55.35430 | 55.8p |
6.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 21:50.130920 | | 70.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:28.92770 | | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | IFK Umeå | 15:45.94460 | +16.1590 | |
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 16:02.96170 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 16:49.100810 | +1:20.7940 | |
5 | Linn Schogster | IFK Umeå | 17:15.103470 | +1:47.10600 | |
6 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 17:24.104390 | +1:56.11520 | |
7 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 18:56.113530 | +3:27.20660 | |
8 | Ebba Alsbäck | Lycksele IF | 21:44.130310 | +6:15.37440 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 13:29.80850 | | |
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 13:33.81250 | +4.300 | |
3 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:05.84460 | +36.3510 | |
3 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 14:05.84460 | +36.3510 | |
5 | Erik Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 14:42.88100 | +1:12.7150 | |
6 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 14:42.88190 | +1:13.7240 | |
7 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 15:07.90640 | +1:37.9690 | |
8 | Vilgot Stenman | SK Järven | 15:33.93220 | +2:03.12270 | |
9 | Viktor Sehlstedt | IFK Umeå | 15:35.93460 | +2:06.12510 | |
10 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 17:13.103280 | +3:44.22330 | |
- | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 9:23.56240 | | |
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 9:43.58270 | +20.1930 | |
3 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 10:01.60010 | +37.3670 | |
4 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 10:26.62560 | +1:03.6220 | |
5 | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 10:28.62700 | +1:04.6360 | |
6 | Thea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 10:37.63670 | +1:14.7330 | |
7 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 10:43.64240 | +1:20.7900 | |
8 | Ella Burman | Skellefteå SK | 10:54.65370 | +1:31.9030 | |
9 | Hanna Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 11:07.66620 | +1:43.10280 | |
10 | Ingrid Åstot | IFK Umeå | 11:07.66680 | +1:44.10340 | |
11 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 11:14.67300 | +1:50.10960 | |
12 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 11:31.69050 | +2:08.12710 | |
13 | Freja Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 11:35.69400 | +2:11.13060 | |
14 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 12:00.71980 | +2:37.15640 | |
15 | Josefin Forslund | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 22:15.133400 | +12:51.77060 | |
- | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:53.47240 | | |
2 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:00.47950 | +7.610 | |
3 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 8:52.53110 | +58.5770 | |
4 | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 9:01.54000 | +1:07.6660 | |
5 | Tuva Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 9:16.55580 | +1:23.8240 | |
6 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 9:27.56610 | +1:33.9270 | |
7 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:42.58170 | +1:49.10830 | |
8 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 9:52.59120 | +1:58.11780 | |
9 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 10:04.60350 | +2:11.13010 | |
10 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 10:23.62210 | +2:29.14870 | |
11 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 10:30.62930 | +2:36.15590 | |
12 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 12:04.72380 | +4:11.25040 | |
13 | Julia Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 12:10.72990 | +4:17.25650 | |
- | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:23.50280 | | |
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:38.51700 | +14.1320 | |
3 | Gustav Wissting | Lycksele IF | 8:49.52800 | +25.2420 | |
4 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 8:58.53720 | +34.3340 | |
5 | Isak Andersson Lind | IFK Umeå | 9:04.54360 | +40.3980 | |
6 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 9:06.54570 | +42.4190 | |
7 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 9:11.55080 | +47.4700 | |
8 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 9:18.55770 | +54.5390 | |
9 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 9:57.59680 | +1:33.9300 | |
10 | Axel Stenvall | Storumans IK | 10:15.61470 | +1:51.11090 | |
11 | Alfred Ögren | Lycksele IF | 10:30.62920 | +2:06.12540 | |
12 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö Allmänna IK | 10:37.63630 | +2:13.13250 | |
13 | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 11:07.66620 | +2:43.16240 | |
14 | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 13:19.79850 | +4:55.29470 | |
- | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 7:36.45510 | | |
2 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:36.45540 | +0 | |
3 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 8:06.48570 | +30.2960 | |
4 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 8:09.48840 | +33.3230 | |
5 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 8:09.48890 | +33.3280 | |
6 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 8:22.50110 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 8:23.50200 | +46.4590 | |
8 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 8:44.52390 | +1:08.6780 | |
9 | Emil Löfgren | Täfteå IK | 9:05.54490 | +1:29.8880 | |
10 | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Täfteå IK | 9:07.54680 | +1:31.9070 | |
11 | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 9:32.57110 | +1:56.11500 | |
12 | Rasmus Eriksson | Täfteå IK | 9:41.58040 | +2:05.12430 | |
13 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 9:46.58500 | +2:09.12890 | |
14 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 10:56.65520 | +3:20.19910 | |
15 | Simon Isaksson Vestermark | Skellefteå SK | 11:09.66810 | +3:33.21200 | |
- | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 4:13.25290 | | |
2 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 4:17.25670 | +3.280 | |
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 4:31.27090 | +17.1700 | |
4 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 4:56.29570 | +42.4180 | |
5 | Anna Johansson | IFK Umeå | 4:57.29660 | +43.4270 | |
6 | Saga Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 5:19.31800 | +1:05.6410 | |
7 | Linnea Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 5:35.33440 | +1:21.8050 | |
8 | Nellie Wallgren | Röbäcks SK | 5:53.35280 | +1:39.9890 | |
9 | Hilma Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 6:10.36930 | +1:56.11540 | |
10 | Thelma Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 6:15.37470 | +2:01.12080 | |
11 | Mina Jakobsson | Lycksele IF | 6:35.39450 | +2:21.14060 | |
12 | Wilma Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 7:48.46730 | +3:34.21340 | |
- | Ellen Ögren | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 4:32.27140 | | |
2 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 4:43.28220 | +10.980 | |
3 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 4:46.28510 | +13.1270 | |
4 | Hjalmar Forsgren | Lycksele IF | 4:51.29080 | +19.1840 | |
5 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 4:59.29810 | +26.2570 | |
6 | Frans Lundberg | IFK Umeå | 5:01.30080 | +29.2840 | |
7 | Arvid Nordin | Lycksele IF | 5:40.33970 | +1:08.6730 | |
8 | Albin Edsmalm | Lycksele IF | 5:55.35490 | +1:23.8250 | |
9 | Dennis Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 6:22.38110 | +1:49.10870 | |
10 | Alfons Tiger | Lycksele IF | 6:22.38150 | +1:50.10910 | |
9.9km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 32:14.193340 | | 71.1p |
2 | Johan Danielsson | Lycksele IF | 32:27.194610 | +12.1170 | 70.6p |
3 | Lars Johansson | Lycksele IF | 32:42.196150 | +28.2710 | 70.1p |
4 | Stefan Björck | IFK Umeå | 34:55.209470 | +2:41.16030 | 65.6p |
5 | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 35:06.210580 | +2:52.17140 | 65.3p |
6 | Piotr Mor | Polen | 37:56.227520 | +5:41.34080 | 60.4p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)