15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Lageson | Åsarna IK | 44:21.266000 | 86.6p | ||||
2 | Johan Bergman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 47:54.287300 | +3:33.21200 | 80.1p | |||
3 | Calle Sjöstrand | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 49:09.294800 | +4:48.28700 | 78.1p | |||
4 | Daniel Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 50:10.300900 | +5:49.34800 | 76.5p | |||
5 | Otto Lampinen | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 56:06.336500 | +11:45.70400 | 68.4p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Petersson | Vårby IK | 36:35.219400 | 70.0p | ||||
2 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 36:54.221300 | +19.1800 | 69.4p | |||
3 | Hulda Forsberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 37:16.223500 | +41.4000 | 68.8p | |||
4 | Hedda Berglund | Vårby IK | 38:56.233500 | +2:21.14000 | 65.8p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Hedström | Graninge-Alliansen | 37:55.227400 | 67.6p | ||||
2 | Elin Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 43:16.259500 | +5:21.32000 | 59.2p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Molander Kristiansen | Åsarna IK | 34:54.209300 | 73.4p | ||||
2 | Magdalena Eliasson | Graninge-Alliansen | 40:48.244700 | +5:54.35300 | 62.8p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Lillsjö | Hällbybrunns IF | 30:28.182700 | 84.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jon Lund Kempe | Kramfors Alliansen | 32:17.193600 | 79.4p | ||||
2 | Rasmus Pettersson | Hägersta GF | 33:19.199800 | +1:02.6100 | 76.9p | |||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 26:47.160600 | |||||
2 | Lovisa Olsson | Husums IF SK | 27:37.165600 | +50.4900 | ||||
3 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 30:06.180500 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
4 | Elsa Forsberg | Kramfors Alliansen | 31:07.186600 | +4:20.25900 | ||||
5 | Johanna Dahl | Vårby IK | 31:58.191700 | +5:11.31000 | ||||
6 | Hanna Jonsson | Husums IF SK | 32:15.193400 | +5:28.32700 | ||||
7 | Sofia Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 32:53.197200 | +6:06.36500 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 23:05.138400 | |||||
2 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 23:35.141400 | +30.2900 | ||||
3 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 23:57.143600 | +52.5100 | ||||
4 | Alexander Gidlund | Husums IF SK | 24:39.147800 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
5 | Oskar Karlsson | Anundsjö IF | 25:56.155500 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
6 | Adrian Johansson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 27:40.165900 | +4:35.27400 | ||||
7 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 28:14.169300 | +5:09.30800 | ||||
8 | Jens Hägesten | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 34:45.208400 | +11:40.69900 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sofia Boström | Skorpeds SK | 20:04.120300 | |||||
2 | Elin Edström | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:20.121900 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 20:35.123400 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Ida Norman | Kramfors Alliansen | 20:43.124200 | +39.3800 | ||||
5 | Emilia Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 21:07.126600 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Ida Wickberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 23:38.141700 | +3:34.21300 | ||||
7 | Vilma Göransson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 28:00.167900 | +7:56.47500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 16:31.99000 | |||||
2 | Isak Seijsing | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:46.100500 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Rikard Westin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:02.102100 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:35.105400 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 12:15.73400 | |||||
2 | Elin Modin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:12.79100 | +57.5600 | ||||
3 | Sanna Sundström | Husums IF SK | 13:35.81400 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
4 | Sigrid Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 14:01.84000 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
5 | Johanna Pahlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:08.84700 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
6 | Alva Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:10.84900 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
3.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Melker Eklund | Vårby IK | 11:41.70000 | |||||
2 | Jens Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:24.74300 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Laban Nordin | Vårby IK | 12:30.74900 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Axel Saitton | Vårby IK | 12:53.77200 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Arvid Henning | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 13:14.79300 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Liv Persson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 12:31.75000 | |||||
2 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:29.80800 | +58.5700 | ||||
3 | Stella Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 13:41.82000 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elvira Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:56.59500 | |||||
2 | Maja Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:02.66100 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
3 | Hanna Westerlund Holmgren | Husums IF SK | 13:03.78200 | +3:07.18600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Klara Torshage | Vårby IK | 8:42.52100 | |||||
2 | Elin Forsgren | Vårby IK | 9:05.54400 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Sanna Berglund | Vårby IK | 9:11.55000 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Elsa Eriksson | Husums IF SK | 9:35.57400 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | Maja Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:45.58400 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
6 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:55.59400 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
7 | Alva Eklund | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 10:00.59900 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
8 | Ella Sehlberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 10:43.64200 | +2:01.12000 | ||||
9 | Rebecka Samuelsson | Husums IF SK | 10:52.65100 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
10 | Melina Vestermark | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:00.65900 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
11 | Marie Dahlberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:27.68600 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viking Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:28.62700 | |||||
2 | Linus Pettersson | Kramfors Alliansen | 11:23.68200 | +55.5400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 9:53.59200 | |||||
2 | Rikard Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 10:12.61100 | +19.1800 | ||||
3 | Sebastian Höglund | Kramfors Alliansen | 10:19.61800 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Isak Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 11:38.69700 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
5 | Johannes Ulander | Husums IF SK | 12:07.72600 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sebastian Hägglöf | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 8:53.53200 | |||||
2 | Teo Eikelboom | Vårby IK | 9:56.59500 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
3 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 9:57.59600 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
4 | Axel Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 10:03.60200 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
5 | Viktor Olsson | Husums IF SK | 10:22.62100 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedvig Ulander | Husums IF SK | 7:12.43100 | |||||
2 | Tyra Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 7:55.47400 | +43.4200 | ||||
3 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 8:29.50800 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
4 | Kajsa Eklund | Bergeforsens SK | 8:35.51400 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
5 | Hannah Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:45.52400 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Alma Blomberg | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 8:49.52800 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
7 | Emelie Häggström | Vårby IK | 8:56.53500 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
8 | Signe Leiknes | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:19.55800 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
9 | Lina Birberg | Bergeforsens SK | 9:30.56900 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Forsgren | Vårby IK | 6:13.37200 | |||||
2 | Engla Stenklyft | Forsmo IF | 8:12.49100 | +1:59.11800 | ||||
3 | Elvira Frestadius | Forsmo IF | 8:15.49400 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
4 | Märta Hübenette | Husums IF SK | 8:16.49500 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
5 | Emilia Westermark | Forsmo IF | 9:09.54800 | +2:56.17500 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hugo Kallin | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:23.38200 | |||||
2 | Martin Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:46.40500 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | Nils Wallberg | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 6:52.41100 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Noa Rindeskog | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:02.42100 | +39.3800 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:35.39400 | |||||
2 | Teo Dolk | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:59.41800 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Marcus Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 7:01.42000 | +26.2500 | ||||
4 | Ture Mannelqvist | Vårby IK | 10:41.64000 | +4:06.24500 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lena Mjörndal | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 53:16.319500 | 48.1p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hans Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 33:04.198300 | 77.5p | ||||
2 | Mikael Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 39:29.236800 | +6:25.38400 | 64.9p | |||
3 | Urban Edlund | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 45:43.274200 | +12:39.75800 | 56.1p |