5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:42.106100 | |||||
2 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 18:14.109300 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 19:07.114600 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
4 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 20:00.119900 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
5 | Simone Weckenberg | Tynderö IK | 23:47.142600 | +6:05.36400 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 15:21.92000 | |||||
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 16:41.100000 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
3 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 17:14.103300 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
4 | Jenny Edin | Matfors SK | 17:54.107300 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
5 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 18:44.112300 | +3:23.20200 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 16:00.95900 | |||||
2 | Isa Forsberg | Alnö SK | 17:06.102500 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
3 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 18:48.112700 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
- | Elvira Björk Silén | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 14:47.88600 | |||||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 16:43.100200 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
3 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 18:12.109100 | +3:25.20400 | ||||
4 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 18:48.112700 | +4:01.24000 | ||||
- | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elis Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:27.86600 | |||||
2 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 14:39.87800 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Viktor Wiig | IF Strategen | 14:46.88500 | +19.1800 | ||||
4 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 15:36.93500 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
5 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 15:43.94200 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
6 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 16:53.101200 | +2:26.14500 | ||||
7 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 18:32.111100 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
- | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 13:11.79000 | |||||
2 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 13:46.82500 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 13:57.83600 | +46.4500 | ||||
4 | Vilgot Lindh | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 14:11.85000 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 14:33.87200 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Albin Sjölén | Stockviks SF | 15:09.90800 | +1:58.11700 | ||||
7 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 15:15.91400 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
- | Axel Svingstedt | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:42.58100 | |||||
2 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 10:11.61000 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 10:23.62200 | +41.4000 | ||||
4 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 10:40.63900 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:57.65600 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
6 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 10:58.65700 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
7 | Wilma Björklund | Alnö SK | 12:00.71900 | +2:18.13700 | ||||
8 | Anna Karin Wiklund | Kovlands IF | 12:42.76100 | +3:00.17900 | ||||
9 | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 13:17.79600 | +3:35.21400 | ||||
10 | Olivia Karlsson | Kovlands IF | 15:21.92000 | +5:39.33800 | ||||
11 | Sanna Lindström | Kovlands IF | 16:58.101700 | +7:16.43500 | ||||
12 | Frida Johansson | Kovlands IF | 17:23.104200 | +7:41.46000 | ||||
13 | Kerstin Edholm | Kovlands IF | 18:58.113700 | +9:16.55500 | ||||
- | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:40.51900 | |||||
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:47.52600 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:07.54600 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 9:08.54700 | +28.2700 | ||||
5 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 9:23.56200 | +43.4200 | ||||
6 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 9:56.59500 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
7 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 10:11.61000 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
8 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 10:29.62800 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
9 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 10:45.64400 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
10 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 11:00.65900 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
11 | Rebecka Perman | Bräcke SK | 11:19.67800 | +2:39.15800 | ||||
12 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 12:23.74200 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
13 | Sara Johansson | Selånger SOK | 12:48.76700 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
- | Wilma Åkebring | Matfors SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tove Eriksson | Stockviks SF | 7:30.44900 | |||||
2 | Frida Poromaa | Johannisbergs AIK | 8:14.49300 | +44.4300 | ||||
3 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 8:20.49900 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 8:28.50700 | +58.5700 | ||||
5 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 8:57.53600 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
6 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:15.55400 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
7 | Thea Eriksson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
8 | Evelina Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 9:25.56400 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
9 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 9:37.57600 | +2:07.12600 | ||||
10 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 9:40.57900 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
11 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:16.61500 | +2:46.16500 | ||||
12 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 10:43.64200 | +3:13.19200 | ||||
13 | Hilda Nordvall | Matfors SK | 14:09.84800 | +6:39.39800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Hugo Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 8:56.53500 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 9:27.56600 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 9:29.56800 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 9:34.57300 | +51.5000 | ||||
6 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 9:37.57600 | +54.5300 | ||||
7 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 9:49.58800 | +1:06.6500 | ||||
8 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 9:54.59300 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
9 | Axel Tingelöf | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:57.59600 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
10 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 10:04.60300 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
11 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 11:11.67000 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
12 | William Edström | Matfors SK | 11:35.69400 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
13 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 12:12.73100 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 8:10.48900 | |||||
2 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
3 | Albin Lindström | IF Strategen | 10:04.60300 | +1:54.11300 | ||||
4 | Valter Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 10:06.60500 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
5 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 10:12.61100 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
6 | Liam Englundh | Hudiksvalls IF | 10:20.61900 | +2:10.12900 | ||||
7 | Marcus Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 10:44.64300 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
8 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 10:57.65600 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
- | Lukas Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:32.51100 | |||||
2 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 8:38.51700 | +6.500 | ||||
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 9:41.58000 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
4 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 10:03.60200 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
5 | Petter Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 10:04.60300 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
- | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nilla Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 5:43.34200 | |||||
2 | Klara Edström | Stockviks SF | 6:11.37000 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Teresia Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 6:25.38400 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Astrid Forslund | Stockviks SF | 6:38.39700 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Alva Strand | Selånger SOK | 6:55.41400 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
6 | Wilma Lindström | Alnö SK | 7:36.45500 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
7 | Frida Bergkvist | Lucksta IF | 8:13.49200 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
8 | Meja Fritz | Kovlands IF | 8:40.51900 | +2:57.17600 | ||||
9 | Elin Karlsson | Kovlands IF | 8:47.52600 | +3:04.18300 | ||||
10 | Alva Berglund | Kovlands IF | 9:39.57800 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
11 | Amanda Karunarathna | Matfors SK | 9:40.57900 | +3:57.23600 | ||||
12 | Aina Edholm | Kovlands IF | 13:09.78800 | +7:26.44500 | ||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 4:57.29600 | |||||
2 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 5:18.31700 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 5:21.32000 | +24.2300 | ||||
4 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 5:37.33600 | +40.3900 | ||||
5 | Tuva-li Nilsson | Lucksta IF | 6:26.38500 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
6 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 6:34.39300 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
7 | Signe Havbring | Lucksta IF | 7:08.42700 | +2:11.13000 | ||||
- | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kaspar Ericsson | Stockviks SF | 4:30.26900 | |||||
2 | Kalle Birve | Alnö SK | 4:51.29000 | +21.2000 | ||||
3 | Vilgot Lundin | Alnö SK | 5:19.31800 | +49.4800 | ||||
4 | Isak Lind | Selånger SOK | 5:42.34100 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
5 | Joel Lindqvist | Matfors SK | 5:47.34600 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
6 | Axel Tjärnlund | Stockviks SF | 5:57.35600 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
7 | Alvin Nordensson | Lucksta IF | 6:02.36100 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
8 | Jonatan Walther | Matfors SK | 6:21.38000 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
9 | Alfred Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 6:32.39100 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
10 | Einar Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 6:39.39800 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
11 | Albert Östlund | Alnö SK | 6:47.40600 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
12 | Jordan Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 6:50.40900 | +2:20.13900 | ||||
13 | Erik Nordin | Lucksta IF | 7:18.43700 | +2:48.16700 | ||||
14 | Kevin Persson | Kovlands IF | 8:30.50900 | +4:00.23900 | ||||
15 | Lucas Falk | Matfors SK | 8:55.53400 | +4:25.26400 | ||||
- | Isak Ejvinsson | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Ivar Granholm | Stockviks SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 4:40.27900 | |||||
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 5:02.30100 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 5:12.31100 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Oskar Holmlund | Alnö SK | 5:14.31300 | +34.3300 | ||||
4 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 5:14.31300 | +34.3300 | ||||
6 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 5:20.31900 | +40.3900 | ||||
7 | Carl Erngrund | Alnö SK | 5:26.32500 | +46.4500 | ||||
8 | Manfred Åberg | Lucksta IF | 5:42.34100 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
9 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 5:47.34600 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
10 | Markus Engberg | Matfors SK | 5:52.35100 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
11 | Isak Jeppling | Alnö SK | 5:58.35700 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
12 | Victor Eriksson | Kovlands IF | 6:01.36000 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
13 | Vilmer Lindgren | Alnö SK | 6:05.36400 | +1:25.8400 | ||||
14 | Melvin Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 7:03.42200 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
- | Ivar Lake | Lucksta IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Albin Bixo | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Märta Ljungdahl | Matfors SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
- | Ivar Silén | Jättendals IF | 23:59:59.8639800 |