4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals SK | 16:43.100200 | |||||
2 | Erika Österman | Häverödals SK | 18:00.107900 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
3 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals SK | 18:07.108600 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
4 | Madeleine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 20:02.120100 | +3:19.19800 | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 16:28.98700 | 61.2p | ||||
2 | Meta Nordesjö | Brottby SK | 21:32.129100 | +5:04.30300 | 46.8p | |||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 17:04.102300 | |||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 14:00.83900 | 72.0p | ||||
2 | Magnus Karlsson | Häverödals SK | 14:41.88000 | +41.4000 | 68.6p | |||
2 | Mika Sällinen | Häverödals SK | 14:41.88000 | +41.4000 | 68.6p | |||
4 | Ulf Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 15:25.92400 | +1:25.8400 | 65.4p | |||
5 | Adam Hurynowicz | Knutby IF | 15:33.93200 | +1:33.9200 | 64.8p | |||
6 | Peter Nordström | Brottby SK | 15:35.93400 | +1:35.9400 | 64.7p | |||
7 | Fredrik Karlsson | Vassunda IF | 15:50.94900 | +1:50.10900 | 63.7p | |||
8 | Mats Carlson | Brottby SK | 16:34.99300 | +2:34.15300 | 60.8p | |||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alva Adill | Öregrunds IK | 9:49.58800 | |||||
2 | Moa Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 10:07.60600 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Frida Jansson | Öregrunds IK | 11:16.67500 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
4 | Frida Melin | Gimo IF SK | 11:28.68700 | +1:39.9800 | ||||
5 | Tuva Åhlen | Vassunda IF | 11:29.68800 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
6 | Lovina Björkvall | Häverödals SK | 12:17.73600 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
7 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 12:57.77600 | +3:08.18700 | ||||
8 | Engla Boström | Gimo IF SK | 13:00.77900 | +3:11.19000 | ||||
9 | Matilda Andersson | Gimo IF SK | 14:05.84400 | +4:16.25500 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 8:33.51200 | |||||
2 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 9:20.55900 | +47.4600 | ||||
3 | Leanda Björkvall | Häverödals SK | 9:43.58200 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
4 | Josefine Söderqvist | Bälinge IF | 9:48.58700 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Lykke Kyllingstad | Häverödals SK | 10:14.61300 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
6 | Lisa Åkerlöf | Öregrunds IK | 11:13.67200 | +2:40.15900 | ||||
7 | Tilde Boström | Gimo IF SK | 12:06.72500 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Claesson | Öregrunds IK | 10:41.64000 | |||||
2 | Melker Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 11:01.66000 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Theo Ingemarsson | Månkarbo IF | 12:47.76600 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
4 | Tim Nyman | Häverödals SK | 13:55.83400 | +3:14.19300 | ||||
5 | Filip Karlsson | Månkarbo IF | 14:07.84600 | +3:26.20500 | ||||
6 | Johan Löfström | Månkarbo IF | 14:20.85900 | +3:39.21800 | ||||
2.4km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Söderqvist | Storvreta IK | 7:38.45700 | |||||
2 | David Melin | Gimo IF SK | 8:13.49200 | +35.3400 | ||||
3 | Sebastian Norr | Häverödals SK | 8:20.49900 | +42.4100 | ||||
4 | Philip Forngren | Täby IS SK | 8:41.52000 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
5 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
6 | Elliot Angelsiöö | Storvreta IK | 8:59.53800 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
7 | Hampus Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 9:40.57900 | +2:02.12100 | ||||
8 | Isak Österman | Häverödals SK | 9:55.59400 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
9 | Simon Arnestrand | Öregrunds IK | 9:59.59800 | +2:21.14000 | ||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Westerlund | Häverödals SK | 6:45.40400 | |||||
2 | Pauline Bylund | Häverödals SK | 9:37.57600 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
1.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Adill | Öregrunds IK | 5:01.30000 | |||||
2 | Victor Nordström | Vassunda IF | 8:57.53600 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Meja Bylund | Häverödals SK | 4:35.27400 | |||||
2 | Signe Thoresson | Häverödals SK | 4:37.27600 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | Elvira Måg | Öregrunds IK | 6:40.39900 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
4 | Ellen Måg | Öregrunds IK | 6:52.41100 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
0.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Charlie Andersson | Gimo IF SK | 6:05.36400 | |||||
2 | Noah Boström | Gimo IF SK | 6:43.40200 | +38.3700 |