10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Stenberg | Kalix SK | 28:17.169680 | 81.5p | ||||
2 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 29:17.175680 | 78.7p | ||||
3 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 29:26.176540 | 78.4p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 28:12.169190 | 81.8p | ||||
2 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 29:19.175820 | 78.7p | ||||
3 | Alexander Engman | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 30:19.181840 | 76.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 19:53.119200 | |||||
2 | Tova Nyberg | OK Sarven | 20:07.120600 | |||||
3 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 22:21.134000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 15:31.93070 | |||||
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:15.97440 | |||||
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:17.97660 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:01.90030 | 69.5p | ||||
2 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 15:58.95770 | 65.8p | ||||
3 | Nelly Johansson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 17:01.102000 | 62.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 15:20.91950 | 68.2p | ||||
2 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 17:17.103690 | 61.2p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 14:05.84470 | |||||
2 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 14:22.86150 | |||||
3 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 14:25.86450 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 14:45.88490 | |||||
2 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 14:58.89780 | |||||
3 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:05.90470 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:34.69300 | |||||
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:51.71090 | |||||
3 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:39.75870 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:41.64060 | |||||
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:59.71880 | |||||
3 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 12:00.71990 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 11:07.66620 | |||||
2 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 12:13.73230 | |||||
3 | David Mäkelä | Gällivare SK | 14:51.89060 | |||||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:17.61610 | |||||
2 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 10:23.62210 | |||||
3 | Albin Åström | Bodens SK | 10:58.65730 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hedda Schulz | Sunderby SK | 10:30.62950 | |||||
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:51.65040 | |||||
3 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 11:08.66780 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:08.54770 | |||||
2 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 9:19.55890 | |||||
3 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:25.56480 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:12.55130 | |||||
2 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:14.55360 | |||||
3 | Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 10:37.63600 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Valter Eriksson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:47.52690 | |||||
2 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:21.56070 | |||||
3 | Emil Eriksson | Gällivare SK | 11:03.66240 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | My Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 4:37.27670 | |||||
2 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 4:41.28000 | |||||
3 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 4:46.28540 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 4:46.28580 | |||||
2 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:53.29210 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Alvin Svonni | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:26.26570 | |||||
2 | Arvid Junkka | OK Sarven | 5:15.31400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 4:21.26050 | |||||
2 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:25.26420 | |||||
3 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 4:38.27750 |