42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Korsgren | Åre LSK | 2:06:21.758000 | | 78.1p |
2 | Ida Indahl | Offerdals SK | 2:20:23.842200 | +14:02.84100 | 68.5p |
3 | Jennie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 2:24:46.868500 | +18:25.110400 | 66.0p |
4 | Malin Johansson | Offerdals SK | 2:46:50.1000900 | +40:29.242800 | 55.6p |
5 | Maria Ragnarsson | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:53:07.1038600 | +46:46.280500 | 53.2p |
6 | Erika Dahlin | Hammerdals IF | 3:14:56.1169500 | +1:08:35.411400 | 46.3p |
7 | Annika Larsson | Axa Sc | 3:30:08.1260700 | +1:23:47.502600 | 42.5p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Elisabeth Hansson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:43:49.982800 | | 56.8p |
2 | Maja Sandström | Täfteå IK | 2:55:53.1055200 | +12:04.72300 | 52.2p |
3 | Ida Svensson | Trångsvikens IF | 2:55:55.1055400 | +12:06.72500 | 52.2p |
4 | Katrin Karlsson | Nässjö SF | 3:05:54.1115300 | +22:05.132400 | 48.9p |
5 | Malena Berg | Brunflo IF | 3:09:54.1139300 | +26:05.156400 | 47.7p |
6 | Karin Alverlind | No Club | 3:10:13.1141200 | +26:24.158300 | 47.6p |
7 | Linnea Bångman | Offerdals SK | 3:11:16.1147500 | +27:27.164600 | 47.3p |
8 | Anna Hansson | Offerdals SK | 3:14:36.1167500 | +30:47.184600 | 46.4p |
9 | Angelica Börjesson | Årsunda IF | 3:14:38.1167700 | +30:49.184800 | 46.4p |
10 | Towa Swärd | Brunflo IF | 3:16:31.1179000 | +32:42.196100 | 45.9p |
11 | Britta Ahlin | Öbs | 3:21:39.1209800 | +37:50.226900 | 44.5p |
12 | Linda Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 3:25:08.1230700 | +41:19.247800 | 43.7p |
13 | Marianne Forss | No Club | 3:26:12.1237100 | +42:23.254200 | 43.4p |
14 | Kerstin Anemo | Östersunds SK | 3:26:58.1241700 | +43:09.258800 | 43.2p |
15 | Lena Johansson | Axa SC | 3:27:50.1246900 | +44:01.264000 | 43.0p |
16 | Helena Rosen | Duveds IF | 3:35:53.1295200 | +52:04.312300 | 41.2p |
17 | Anna-Lena Björk | No Club | 3:40:16.1321500 | +56:27.338600 | 40.3p |
18 | Cathine Wiksten | Axa SC | 3:43:14.1339300 | +59:25.356400 | 39.6p |
19 | Karin Anjevall Hjelm | Frösö IF | 4:00:09.1440800 | +1:16:20.457900 | 36.5p |
20 | Jessica Grelsson | Hotagens SC | 4:04:40.1467900 | +1:20:51.485000 | 35.7p |
21 | Kristina Henriksson | Östersunds SK | 4:12:38.1515700 | +1:28:49.532800 | 34.5p |
22 | Maria Lindberg | Axa SC | 4:20:38.1563700 | +1:36:49.580800 | 33.3p |
- | Eva Sandberg | Bodsjöböle SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Kicki Fransson | Näldens IF | 2:28:31.891000 | | 63.9p |
2 | Lena Gavelin | Mellansel IF | 2:35:10.930900 | +6:39.39800 | 60.6p |
3 | Katrin Johansson | Brunflo IF | 2:48:12.1009100 | +19:41.118000 | 55.0p |
4 | Charlotta Nilsson | Frösö IF | 2:48:51.1013000 | +20:20.121900 | 54.8p |
5 | Ingela Engholm | Litsbygdens SK | 2:50:11.1021000 | +21:40.129900 | 54.3p |
6 | Linda Eriksson | Spikbodarna SK | 2:55:55.1055400 | +27:24.164300 | 52.2p |
7 | Sara Nilsson | OK Skogshjortarn | 2:59:23.1076200 | +30:52.185100 | 51.0p |
8 | Edel-Marie Storaunet | Lierne | 3:06:42.1120100 | +38:11.229000 | 48.7p |
9 | Sara Österberg | Ås IF | 3:15:53.1175200 | +47:22.284100 | 46.0p |
10 | Sofia Lindgren | ÖSK | 3:18:19.1189800 | +49:48.298700 | 45.4p |
- | Annelie Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ulla Forsbergh | Vallbo SK | 2:51:09.1026800 | | 53.9p |
2 | Pernilla Fagerlund | Åre SLK | 3:29:35.1257400 | +38:26.230500 | 42.6p |
3 | Anna Christensen | IKJ Haninge | 3:40:15.1321400 | +49:06.294500 | 40.3p |
4 | Irene Kempe | Trångsvikens IF | 3:46:11.1357000 | +55:02.330100 | 39.1p |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna | 1:57:00.701900 | | 86.2p |
2 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 1:57:01.702000 | +1 | 86.2p |
2 | Ole Jörgen Bruvoll | Lierne IL | 1:57:01.702000 | +1 | 86.2p |
2 | Oskar Svärd | Tvärreds IF | 1:57:01.702000 | +1 | 86.2p |
5 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 1:57:02.702100 | +2.100 | 86.2p |
5 | Ole Marius Bach | Henning | 1:57:02.702100 | +2.100 | 86.2p |
7 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 1:57:41.706000 | +41.4000 | 85.6p |
8 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 1:57:52.707100 | +52.5100 | 85.4p |
9 | Johan Persson | Trillevallens Sportklubb | 1:59:38.717700 | +2:38.15700 | 83.8p |
10 | Andre Jakobsson | Östersunds SK | 2:00:07.720600 | +3:07.18600 | 83.3p |
11 | Gunnar Hammarberg | ÖSK | 2:04:00.743900 | +7:00.41900 | 80.0p |
12 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 2:05:55.755400 | +8:55.53400 | 78.5p |
13 | Magnus Näslund | IFK Strömsund | 2:06:07.756600 | +9:07.54600 | 78.3p |
14 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:07:33.765200 | +10:33.63200 | 77.2p |
15 | Daniel Ajax | Ragunda IF | 2:09:04.774300 | +12:04.72300 | 76.1p |
16 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:10:29.782800 | +13:29.80800 | 75.0p |
17 | Gustaf Berglund | Åre SLK | 2:11:16.787500 | +14:16.85500 | 74.5p |
18 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 2:11:26.788500 | +14:26.86500 | 74.4p |
19 | Fredrik Rosberg | IFK Helsingborg | 2:21:20.847900 | +24:20.145900 | 67.9p |
20 | Ingemar Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:22:48.856700 | +25:48.154700 | 67.1p |
21 | Pär Wedin | Garphyttans IF | 2:23:29.860800 | +26:29.158800 | 66.7p |
22 | Johan Andreasson | Växjö OK | 2:25:33.873200 | +28:33.171200 | 65.5p |
22 | Robert Bergman | ÖSK | 2:25:33.873200 | +28:33.171200 | 65.5p |
24 | Ludvig Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 2:28:38.891700 | +31:38.189700 | 63.9p |
25 | Martin Fryklund | No Club | 2:32:13.913200 | +35:13.211200 | 62.1p |
26 | Pär Almqvist | Axa Sc | 2:35:52.935100 | +38:52.233100 | 60.3p |
27 | Joakim Ohlzon | Brunflo | 2:36:54.941300 | +39:54.239300 | 59.8p |
28 | Kristoffer Bergner | Axa Sc | 2:40:25.962400 | +43:25.260400 | 58.3p |
28 | Mattias Bergner | Axa Sc | 2:40:25.962400 | +43:25.260400 | 58.3p |
30 | Jacob Vackdahl | ÖSK | 2:43:34.981300 | +46:34.279300 | 56.9p |
31 | Fredrik Brodin | Trångheim SK | 2:44:44.988300 | +47:44.286300 | 56.4p |
32 | Love Eriksson | Sportstech | 2:49:30.1016900 | +52:30.314900 | 54.5p |
33 | David Sundén | Axa Sc | 2:51:08.1026700 | +54:08.324700 | 53.9p |
34 | Henrik Berqvist | Ekshärads SF | 2:54:44.1048300 | +57:44.346300 | 52.6p |
35 | Jörgen Svedin | Åsarna | 3:01:35.1089400 | +1:04:35.387400 | 50.3p |
36 | Mikael Helgesson | Föreningen Engelbrektsloppet | 3:02:01.1092000 | +1:05:01.390000 | 50.2p |
37 | Mikael Svensson | Axa Sc | 3:23:55.1223400 | +1:26:55.521400 | 44.0p |
- | Andreas Grann | Sunne SLF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Wilmer Grelsson | Ånge SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | David Engström | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Niclas Bergfors | Ljustorps IF | 2:29:07.894600 | | 63.6p |
2 | Andreas Lindström | No Club | 2:30:01.900000 | +54.5300 | 63.2p |
3 | Martin Persson | IFK Strömsund | 2:30:55.905400 | +1:48.10700 | 62.7p |
4 | Andreas Hansson | Duveds IF | 2:37:24.944300 | +8:17.49600 | 59.6p |
5 | Per-Eric Jonasson | Vallbo SK | 2:37:57.947600 | +8:50.52900 | 59.3p |
6 | Mattias Hallgren | Axa SC | 2:38:58.953700 | +9:51.59000 | 58.9p |
7 | Christian Friman | Duveds IF | 2:41:04.966300 | +11:57.71600 | 58.0p |
8 | Jan-Erik Petrusson | Östersunds SK | 2:41:51.971000 | +12:44.76300 | 57.6p |
9 | Thomas Holm | SIG BIL | 2:42:07.972600 | +13:00.77900 | 57.5p |
10 | Mikael Grelsson | Ånge SK | 2:42:40.975900 | +13:33.81200 | 57.3p |
11 | Magnus Lundin | Östersunds SK | 2:44:08.984700 | +15:01.90000 | 56.7p |
12 | Terje Homo | Lierne IL | 2:44:37.987600 | +15:30.92900 | 56.5p |
13 | Lars Edlund | Brunflo IF | 2:47:26.1004500 | +18:19.109800 | 55.3p |
14 | Anders Björkman | Myssjö-Ovikens IF | 2:48:10.1008900 | +19:03.114200 | 55.1p |
15 | Bengt Hemmingsson | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:50:40.1023900 | +21:33.129200 | 54.1p |
16 | Pierre Olsson | Klättermusen | 2:51:09.1026800 | +22:02.132100 | 53.9p |
17 | Frey Rikter Svensson | Axa SC | 2:54:39.1047800 | +25:32.153100 | 52.7p |
18 | Peter Wilhelmsson | Fmv-Sport | 2:54:54.1049300 | +25:47.154600 | 52.6p |
19 | Dag Sunnerheim | Järpens SK | 2:55:09.1050800 | +26:02.156100 | 52.5p |
20 | Ola Widegren | Östersunds SK | 2:55:58.1055700 | +26:51.161000 | 52.2p |
21 | Björn Nygård | Frösö IF | 2:57:25.1064400 | +28:18.169700 | 51.7p |
22 | Mats Lif | Junsele IF | 2:59:35.1077400 | +30:28.182700 | 51.0p |
23 | Sigbjørn Gjertsås | Lierne IL | 3:04:33.1107200 | +35:26.212500 | 49.4p |
24 | Andreas Lönnqvist | Luthagens SK | 3:07:48.1126700 | +38:41.232000 | 48.4p |
25 | Erik Bysell | Östersunds SK | 3:08:34.1131300 | +39:27.236600 | 48.1p |
26 | Erik Sonesson | Åsarna IK | 3:08:51.1133000 | +39:44.238300 | 48.0p |
27 | Jesper Wohlin | Brunflo IF | 3:09:53.1139200 | +40:46.244500 | 47.7p |
28 | Anders Flodberg | Järpens SK | 3:10:23.1142200 | +41:16.247500 | 47.6p |
29 | Ulf Olofsson | Duveds IF | 3:11:36.1149500 | +42:29.254800 | 47.2p |
30 | Tobias Ohlsson | No Club | 3:12:14.1153300 | +43:07.258600 | 47.1p |
31 | Anders Löfgren | Offerdals SK | 3:12:29.1154800 | +43:22.260100 | 47.0p |
32 | Emil Wikström | Axa SC | 3:16:35.1179400 | +47:28.284700 | 45.9p |
33 | Markus Wiklund | Östersunds SK | 3:17:39.1185800 | +48:32.291100 | 45.6p |
34 | Robert Dahlin | Brunflo IF | 3:18:42.1192100 | +49:35.297400 | 45.3p |
35 | Andreas Axelsson | Östersunds SK | 3:19:41.1198000 | +50:34.303300 | 45.0p |
36 | Emil Kristiansson | Lugnviks IF | 3:22:20.1213900 | +53:13.319200 | 44.4p |
37 | Staffan Jönsson | Säffle SK | 3:28:46.1252500 | +59:39.357800 | 42.8p |
38 | Roger Nordback | Valsjöns IF | 3:29:37.1257600 | +1:00:30.362900 | 42.6p |
39 | Ulf Wölker | Undersåkers IF | 3:34:40.1287900 | +1:05:33.393200 | 41.4p |
40 | Göran Lindström | Ragunda IF | 3:36:22.1298100 | +1:07:15.403400 | 41.1p |
41 | Erik Sjödin | Vasaloppsklubben Hedemora | 3:37:45.1306400 | +1:08:38.411700 | 40.8p |
42 | Lars Grelsson | Hotagens SC | 3:38:14.1309300 | +1:09:07.414600 | 40.7p |
43 | Heath Cutting | No Club | 3:40:00.1319900 | +1:10:53.425200 | 40.3p |
44 | Per Berglund | Backe IF | 3:41:01.1326000 | +1:11:54.431300 | 40.1p |
45 | Jimmy Persson | Axa SC | 3:43:00.1337900 | +1:13:53.443200 | 39.7p |
46 | Bruno Kempe | Trångsvikens IF | 3:51:39.1389800 | +1:22:32.495100 | 38.0p |
47 | Niklas Persson | Axa SC | 3:54:44.1408300 | +1:25:37.513600 | 37.5p |
48 | Jimmy Anjevall | Ope IF Skidor | 4:00:05.1440400 | +1:30:58.545700 | 36.5p |
49 | Ulf Persson | Järpens SK | 4:02:25.1454400 | +1:33:18.559700 | 36.1p |
50 | Anders Hellström | Gräftåvallens SK | 4:10:30.1502900 | +1:41:23.608200 | 34.8p |
51 | Göran Berg | IK Rex | 5:14:37.1887600 | +2:45:30.992900 | 27.1p |
- | Tommy Lahdenpera | Undersåkers IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Gunnar Pamuk | Svenska Kyrkan | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Christer Bouvier | Axa SC | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ole Ingebrigt Dyrhaug | Tydal IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Per Magne Siraas | Selbu IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Jens Olsén | Hestra IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Ragnarsson | Brunflo IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Axelsson | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Karl-johan Zeitz | Åre | 2:00:58.725700 | | 82.6p |
2 | Joakim Kangasharju | Ragunda IF | 2:03:23.740200 | +2:25.14400 | 80.5p |
3 | Erik Olofsson | Åsarna IK | 2:06:09.756800 | +5:11.31000 | 78.3p |
4 | Fredrik Sätter | Mattmars sk | 2:08:05.768400 | +7:07.42600 | 76.8p |
5 | Thomas Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 2:13:35.801400 | +12:37.75600 | 72.9p |
6 | Jörgen Roos | Brunflo IF SK | 2:13:44.802300 | +12:46.76500 | 72.8p |
7 | David Bergkvist | SK Bore | 2:18:00.827900 | +17:02.102100 | 70.0p |
8 | Maghnus Carlén | Bodsjöböle SK | 2:19:03.834200 | +18:05.108400 | 69.3p |
9 | Fredrik Thiger | Bergeforsen SK | 2:20:12.841100 | +19:14.115300 | 68.6p |
10 | Peder Andreason | Åre LSK | 2:20:31.843000 | +19:33.117200 | 68.4p |
11 | Marcus Pernevill | IFK Helsingborg | 2:20:54.845300 | +19:56.119500 | 68.2p |
12 | Niklas Allberg | ÖSK | 2:21:34.849300 | +20:36.123500 | 67.8p |
13 | Thomas Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 2:23:54.863300 | +22:56.137500 | 66.5p |
14 | Ralf Andersson | Hotings IF | 2:24:29.866800 | +23:31.141000 | 66.1p |
15 | Ulrich Wahlström | Vattudalens Ldk | 2:25:52.875100 | +24:54.149300 | 65.4p |
16 | Johan Holmlund | Östersund Triathlon | 2:26:28.878700 | +25:30.152900 | 65.0p |
17 | Roger Hållstrand | Åre | 2:29:02.894100 | +28:04.168300 | 63.7p |
18 | Lars Johansson | Brunflo IF | 2:29:07.894600 | +28:09.168800 | 63.6p |
18 | Leif Engman | IFK Östersund | 2:29:07.894600 | +28:09.168800 | 63.6p |
20 | Patrik Finn | Östersunds SK | 2:29:50.898900 | +28:52.173100 | 63.3p |
21 | Stefan Ajax | Rörösjöns IK | 2:32:50.916900 | +31:52.191100 | 61.7p |
22 | Lars Norlander | Östersunds SK | 2:33:12.919100 | +32:14.193300 | 61.6p |
23 | Rickard Johnson | IFK Helsingborg | 2:34:06.924500 | +33:08.198700 | 61.1p |
24 | Björn Rentzhog | ÖSK | 2:34:08.924700 | +33:10.198900 | 61.1p |
25 | Andreas Göransson | Brunflo IF | 2:35:54.935300 | +34:56.209500 | 60.3p |
26 | Andreas Lindgren | AXA | 2:39:12.955100 | +38:14.229300 | 58.8p |
27 | Lars Frank | Östersunds SK | 2:39:29.956800 | +38:31.231000 | 58.7p |
28 | Johan Grundin | Järpens SK | 2:39:34.957300 | +38:36.231500 | 58.6p |
29 | Magnus Flodberg | Järpens SK | 2:40:51.965000 | +39:53.239200 | 58.1p |
30 | Carl-Fredrik Yri | Rödöns SK | 2:43:46.982500 | +42:48.256700 | 56.8p |
31 | Hans Nordell | Lillhärdals IF | 2:44:43.988200 | +43:45.262400 | 56.4p |
32 | Henrik Tegström | Dalasjö IK | 2:45:52.995100 | +44:54.269300 | 56.0p |
33 | Henrik Bardosson | IFK Strömsund | 2:49:57.1019600 | +48:59.293800 | 54.4p |
34 | Marcus Handler | Ås IF | 2:50:48.1024700 | +49:50.298900 | 54.1p |
35 | Joakim Stenvall | Östersunds SK | 2:50:56.1025500 | +49:58.299700 | 54.0p |
36 | Lars Wiklund | Axa SC | 2:52:46.1036500 | +51:48.310700 | 53.3p |
37 | Arne Jonsson | Aspås IF | 2:57:01.1062000 | +56:03.336200 | 51.8p |
38 | Thomas Jarnehill | ÖSK | 3:01:51.1091000 | +1:00:53.365200 | 50.2p |
39 | Oskar Burström | Lättja IF | 3:08:00.1127900 | +1:07:02.402100 | 48.3p |
40 | Magnus Österberg | Ås IF | 3:15:53.1175200 | +1:14:55.449400 | 46.0p |
41 | Jimmy Nilsson | Östersunds SK | 3:26:00.1235900 | +1:25:02.510100 | 43.5p |
42 | Raul Kumar | Östersunds SK | 3:26:46.1240500 | +1:25:48.514700 | 43.3p |
43 | Hans Lindström | Ragunda IF | 3:38:16.1309500 | +1:37:18.583700 | 40.7p |
- | Öysten Säther | Luftkrigssolan | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Erik Larsson | Molidens IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Mikael Lundholm | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Rahul Kumar | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael G Andersson | Ås IL | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Magnus Mattsson | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
42km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Egil Brørs | Steinkjer Skl | 2:19:08.834700 | | 69.3p |
2 | Leo Lyngstad | Sørli IL | 2:20:09.840800 | +1:01.6000 | 68.6p |
3 | Mikael Åkerlund | Follafoss IL | 2:21:13.847200 | +2:05.12400 | 68.0p |
4 | Bo Göransson | Åsarna IK | 2:24:00.863900 | +4:52.29100 | 66.4p |
5 | Lennart Paulsson | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 2:26:21.878000 | +7:13.43200 | 65.1p |
6 | Gunnar Nylander | Åsarna IK | 2:27:26.884500 | +8:18.49700 | 64.5p |
7 | Per Arild Bolaas | Steinkjer Skl | 2:29:06.894500 | +9:58.59700 | 63.6p |
|
8 | Tomas Carlsson | Nässjö SKI | 2:30:41.904000 | +11:33.69200 | 62.8p |
9 | Patrik Norberg | Trångsvikens IF | 2:31:03.906200 | +11:55.71400 | 62.6p |
10 | Per Steen | Brunflo IF | 2:31:35.909400 | +12:27.74600 | 62.4p |
11 | Leif Arnold Lyngstad | Sørli IL | 2:31:43.910200 | +12:35.75400 | 62.3p |
12 | Ove Sandvik | Lierne IL | 2:32:58.917700 | +13:50.82900 | 61.7p |
13 | Stefan Persson | Åsarna IK | 2:34:24.926300 | +15:16.91500 | 61.0p |
14 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:35:48.934700 | +16:40.99900 | 60.3p |
15 | Odd-Björnar Ness | Haltenbanken BIL | 2:36:45.940400 | +17:37.105600 | 59.9p |
16 | Per Magnus Landén | Ås | 2:38:33.951200 | +19:25.116400 | 59.1p |
17 | Tomas Lindqvist | Aspås IF | 2:39:11.955000 | +20:03.120200 | 58.8p |
18 | Stefan Andersson | Brunflo IF | 2:39:33.957200 | +20:25.122400 | 58.6p |
19 | Kalle Lennartsson | Vattudalens LDK | 2:39:34.957300 | +20:26.122500 | 58.6p |
20 | Ola Kvemo | Lierne IL | 2:40:01.960000 | +20:53.125200 | 58.4p |
21 | Mårten Eneberg | Spikbodarna IK | 2:41:50.970900 | +22:42.136100 | 57.6p |
22 | Lars-Göran Söderberg | Rödön SK | 2:41:53.971200 | +22:45.136400 | 57.6p |
23 | Johnny Nordman | Aspås IF | 2:42:06.972500 | +22:58.137700 | 57.5p |
24 | Karl-Johan Andersson | Östersunds SK | 2:46:55.1001400 | +27:47.166600 | 55.6p |
25 | Örjan Sandler | Orrvikens IK | 2:48:30.1010900 | +29:22.176100 | 54.9p |
26 | Egon Kvarnlöf | Offerdal | 2:50:11.1021000 | +31:03.186200 | 54.3p |
27 | Pär Hylback | ÖSK | 2:52:33.1035200 | +33:25.200400 | 53.4p |
28 | Åke Wedin | Östersunds SK | 2:52:36.1035500 | +33:28.200700 | 53.4p |
29 | Björn Hellstrand | Duveds IF | 2:54:10.1044900 | +35:02.210100 | 52.8p |
30 | Mikael Kvarnlöf | Offerdal | 2:59:22.1076100 | +40:14.241300 | 51.0p |
31 | Jan-Peter Magnusson | Kälens IF | 3:00:51.1085000 | +41:43.250200 | 50.5p |
32 | Ulf Bengtsson | Aspås IF | 3:02:09.1092800 | +43:01.258000 | 50.1p |
33 | Mikael Landén | Alsens IF | 3:03:56.1103500 | +44:48.268700 | 49.5p |
34 | Harry Tängmark | Vattudalens LDK | 3:03:58.1103700 | +44:50.268900 | 49.5p |
35 | Sören Hansson | Brunflo IF | 3:05:53.1115200 | +46:45.280400 | 48.9p |
36 | Dag Svensson | IKJ Haninge | 3:06:29.1118800 | +47:21.284000 | 48.8p |
37 | Jan Molde | Östersunds SK | 3:06:30.1118900 | +47:22.284100 | 48.7p |
38 | Inge Hafstad | Leirådal | 3:06:34.1119300 | +47:26.284500 | 48.7p |
39 | Leif Löfström | Näldens IF | 3:07:49.1126800 | +48:41.292000 | 48.4p |
40 | Robert Edvardsson | Roslags-Länna IF | 3:08:26.1130500 | +49:18.295700 | 48.2p |
41 | Patrik Bergesol | Nälden | 3:14:11.1165000 | +55:03.330200 | 46.5p |
42 | Karl-Erik Johansson | Ås IL | 3:35:28.1292700 | +1:16:20.457900 | 41.3p |
43 | Lennart Johansson | Ås IF | 3:48:26.1370500 | +1:29:18.535700 | 38.6p |
44 | Tommy Göransson | FK Finn Ljungby | 4:28:05.1608400 | +2:08:57.773600 | 32.3p |
- | Torbjörn Almgren | Göteborgs SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Björn Larsson | Sveaskog IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Florian Stamm | No Club | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 51:39.309800 | | 66.7p |
2 | Carina Magnusson | Brunflo IF | 58:42.352100 | +7:03.42200 | 58.7p |
3 | Ulrika Eriksson | Klubblös | 59:25.356400 | +7:46.46500 | 58.0p |
4 | Erika Ajax | ÖSK | 1:00:02.360100 | +8:23.50200 | 57.4p |
5 | Jana Novak | Offerdals SK | 1:00:55.365400 | +9:16.55500 | 56.5p |
6 | Eivor Lindgren | Fåker IK | 1:03:49.382800 | +12:10.72900 | 54.0p |
7 | Mikaela Finn | ÖSK | 1:03:59.383800 | +12:20.73900 | 53.8p |
8 | Felicia Hägg | ÖSKD | 1:05:57.395600 | +14:18.85700 | 52.2p |
9 | Gerd Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:06:27.398600 | +14:48.88700 | 51.8p |
10 | Gun Eriksson | Offerdals SK | 1:06:40.399900 | +15:01.90000 | 51.7p |
11 | Ulrika Hellby | Alsens IF | 1:07:29.404800 | +15:50.94900 | 51.0p |
12 | Ingmarie Jirhed | Östersunds SK | 1:09:07.414600 | +17:28.104700 | 49.8p |
13 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarna IK | 1:09:49.418800 | +18:10.108900 | 49.3p |
14 | Nathalie Edlund | Brunflo IF | 1:10:16.421500 | +18:37.111600 | 49.0p |
15 | Agneta Ingvarsson | Ås IF | 1:12:31.435000 | +20:52.125100 | 47.5p |
16 | Jenny Viklund | Klubblös | 1:13:08.438700 | +21:29.128800 | 47.1p |
17 | Ann-Louise Leo | Klubblös | 1:14:24.446300 | +22:45.136400 | 46.3p |
18 | Ulla Rylander | ÖOK | 1:14:34.447300 | +22:55.137400 | 46.2p |
19 | Veronica Karlsson | IFK Strömsund | 1:16:00.455900 | +24:21.146000 | 45.3p |
20 | Katarina Skylare | Länets | 1:16:34.459300 | +24:55.149400 | 45.0p |
21 | Alice Svärd | Östersunds SK | 1:17:24.464300 | +25:45.154400 | 44.5p |
22 | Charlotte Esping Svarc | Marieby GIF | 1:17:26.464500 | +25:47.154600 | 44.5p |
23 | Jessica Bakkan Winnh | Klubblös | 1:17:38.465700 | +25:59.155800 | 44.4p |
24 | Ulla Waren | Trångsvikens IK | 1:18:21.470000 | +26:42.160100 | 44.0p |
25 | Kristina Halldorf | Marieby GIF | 1:20:31.483000 | +28:52.173100 | 42.8p |
26 | Emma Paulsson | Ånge SK | 1:20:32.483100 | +28:53.173200 | 42.8p |
27 | Therese Wallin | Klubblös | 1:27:19.523800 | +35:40.213900 | 39.4p |
28 | Eva Norman | Klubblös | 1:27:24.524300 | +35:45.214400 | 39.4p |
29 | Irene Tängmark | Vattudalens LDK | 1:29:11.535000 | +37:32.225100 | 38.6p |
30 | Maj-Britt Sagnér | Klubblös | 1:40:09.600800 | +48:30.290900 | 34.4p |
- | Kajsa Klev | Länets | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Pernilla Westerlund | Länets | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Gunilla Mellgren | Östersunds SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Annika Sagnér | Klubblös | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Ronja Lindberg | Aspås IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 44:27.266600 | | 77.5p |
2 | Erik Engelin | Offerdal SK | 44:34.267300 | +7.600 | 77.3p |
3 | Helge Säther | Byåsen IL | 50:54.305300 | +6:27.38600 | 67.7p |
4 | Tore Nordkvist | Tåsjö IF | 53:57.323600 | +9:30.56900 | 63.8p |
5 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarna SK | 54:49.328800 | +10:22.62100 | 62.8p |
6 | Åke Jansson | Näldens IF | 57:24.344300 | +12:57.77600 | 60.0p |
7 | Gunnar Kvarnlöf | Offerdals SK | 58:29.350800 | +14:02.84100 | 58.9p |
8 | Halvor Säther | Byåsen IL | 1:01:21.368000 | +16:54.101300 | 56.1p |
9 | Alve Lindh ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 1:02:27.374600 | +18:00.107900 | 55.1p |
9 | Hans ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 1:02:27.374600 | +18:00.107900 | 55.1p |
11 | Bosse Alfreds | Gräftåvallens SK | 1:04:46.388500 | +20:19.121800 | 53.2p |
12 | Jonas Larsson | Magra IS | 1:04:58.389700 | +20:31.123000 | 53.0p |
13 | Mattias Johansson | Alsens IF | 1:06:19.397800 | +21:52.131100 | 51.9p |
14 | Bror Forss | Smedjeviken | 1:07:54.407300 | +23:27.140600 | 50.7p |
15 | Claes Nordling | OK Storsjön | 1:09:10.414900 | +24:43.148200 | 49.8p |
16 | Håkan Halvarsson | Gåije | 1:18:39.471800 | +34:12.205100 | 43.8p |
17 | Tore Holmefalk | Falkenbergs Sim | 1:23:54.503300 | +39:27.236600 | 41.0p |
18 | Per Holmlöv | Järpen SK | 2:02:14.733300 | +1:17:47.466600 | 28.2p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)