10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Santeri Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 24:52.149100 | | 87.6p |
2 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 26:34.159300 | +1:42.10100 | 82.0p |
3 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 26:39.159800 | +1:47.10600 | 81.8p |
4 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 26:58.161700 | +2:06.12500 | 80.8p |
5 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 27:24.164300 | +2:32.15100 | 79.5p |
6 | Antton Koivisto | Keravan Urheilijat | 27:47.166600 | +2:55.17400 | 78.4p |
7 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 28:17.169600 | +3:25.20400 | 77.0p |
8 | Martin Granberg | Strömnäs GIF | 29:53.179200 | +5:01.30000 | 72.9p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 26:14.157300 | | 83.1p |
2 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 26:36.159500 | +22.2100 | 81.9p |
3 | Marcus Karlsson | Kalix SK | 27:12.163100 | +58.5700 | 80.1p |
4 | Jakob Fridesjö | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:24.164300 | +1:10.6900 | 79.5p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mikael Norberg | Piteå Elit SK | 23:38.141700 | | 92.2p |
2 | Viktor Brännmark | Piteå Elit SK | 24:07.144600 | +29.2800 | 90.4p |
3 | Karl Edenroth | Piteå Elit SK | 24:08.144700 | +30.2900 | 90.3p |
4 | Erik Axelsson | Strömnäs GIF | 24:16.145500 | +38.3700 | 89.8p |
5 | Johan Westerlund | Piteå Elit SK | 24:31.147000 | +53.5200 | 88.9p |
6 | Adrian Bergström | Strömnäs GIF | 25:08.150700 | +1:30.8900 | 86.7p |
7 | Joona Männistö | Oulaisten Huima | 26:42.160100 | +3:04.18300 | 81.6p |
8 | Daniel Hansson | Ulvsjön | 28:15.169400 | +4:37.27600 | 77.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:35.87400 | | |
2 | Henna Haamari | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 14:49.88800 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Sara Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:38.93700 | +1:03.6200 | |
4 | Elisa Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:06.96500 | +1:31.9000 | |
5 | Nelly Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 16:27.98600 | +1:52.11100 | |
6 | Ida Drugge | Ersnäs IF | 16:40.99900 | +2:05.12400 | |
7 | Sofia Westerlund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 17:14.103300 | +2:39.15800 | |
8 | Tova Nyberg | OK Sarven | 17:46.106500 | +3:11.19000 | |
9 | Amalia Söderberg | Sunderby SK | 18:08.108700 | +3:33.21200 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:41.88000 | | |
2 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:42.88100 | +1 | |
2 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:42.88100 | +1 | |
4 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:45.88400 | +4.300 | |
5 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:03.90200 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:12.91100 | +31.3000 | |
7 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:21.92000 | +40.3900 | |
8 | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 15:44.94300 | +1:03.6200 | |
9 | Evelina Toivanen | Karihaaran Visa | 15:47.94600 | +1:06.6500 | |
10 | Emma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 16:58.101700 | +2:17.13600 | |
11 | Ellen Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 17:22.104100 | +2:41.16000 | |
12 | Ellen Nykäinen | Pajala IF | 17:23.104200 | +2:42.16100 | |
13 | Wilma Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 17:42.106100 | +3:01.18000 | |
14 | Maja-Lina Sande | OK Sarven | 18:43.112200 | +4:02.24100 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 14:01.84000 | | 69.5p |
2 | Emmi Lamsa | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:16.85500 | +15.1400 | 68.0p |
3 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 14:28.86700 | +27.2600 | 66.9p |
4 | Ebba Stenman | Älvsby IF SK | 14:44.88300 | +43.4200 | 65.4p |
5 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:46.88500 | +45.4400 | 65.2p |
6 | Alisa Toivanen | Karihaaran Visa | 14:47.88600 | +46.4500 | 65.1p |
6 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 14:47.88600 | +46.4500 | 65.1p |
8 | Ellen Holmgren | Strömnäs GIF | 14:52.89100 | +51.5000 | 64.7p |
9 | Heidi Haamari | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 15:06.90500 | +1:05.6400 | 63.5p |
10 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:13.91200 | +1:12.7100 | 62.9p |
11 | Evelina Niemi | Pajala IF | 15:18.91700 | +1:17.7600 | 62.5p |
12 | Louise Roslin | Strömnäs GIF | 15:25.92400 | +1:24.8300 | 61.9p |
13 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 15:41.94000 | +1:40.9900 | 60.7p |
14 | Mikaela Langås | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:20.97900 | +2:19.13800 | 57.8p |
15 | Johanna Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 16:32.99100 | +2:31.15000 | 57.0p |
16 | Eida Härkönen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 17:19.103800 | +3:18.19700 | 54.0p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Ribom | Kalix SK | 13:25.80400 | | 73.3p |
2 | Jenny Larsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 13:39.81800 | +14.1300 | 71.8p |
3 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 14:08.84700 | +43.4200 | 68.8p |
4 | Erika Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 14:56.89500 | +1:31.9000 | 64.4p |
5 | Ottilia Niemi | IFK Kiruna | 15:23.92200 | +1:58.11700 | 62.1p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Heini Hokkanen | Kangasniemen Kalske | 13:21.80000 | | 73.8p |
2 | Clara Auland | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:22.80100 | +1 | 73.6p |
3 | Helena Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 13:53.83200 | +32.3100 | 70.3p |
4 | Elisa Pelttari | Pellon Ponsi | 13:56.83500 | +35.3400 | 70.0p |
5 | Janita Luttunen | Sieppijärven Sisu | 15:00.89900 | +1:39.9800 | 64.0p |
6 | Julia Virtala | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:03.90200 | +1:42.10100 | 63.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 13:40.81900 | | |
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 13:41.82000 | +1 | |
3 | Eemil Lehtoranta | One Way Proteam | 13:58.83700 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:02.84100 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 14:27.86600 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Alexi Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 14:57.89600 | +1:17.7600 | |
7 | Jens Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 15:04.90300 | +1:24.8300 | |
8 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:40.93900 | +2:00.11900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 13:09.78800 | | |
2 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:33.81200 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Jacob Lindehag | Strömnäs GIF | 13:34.81300 | +25.2400 | |
4 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 13:49.82800 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 13:50.82900 | +41.4000 | |
6 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:55.83400 | +46.4500 | |
7 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 14:03.84200 | +54.5300 | |
7 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:03.84200 | +54.5300 | |
9 | Hampus Östlin | Sunderby SK | 14:21.86000 | +1:12.7100 | |
10 | Ruben Nyberg | OK Sarven | 14:57.89600 | +1:48.10700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ella Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:32.63100 | | |
2 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 10:40.63900 | +8.700 | |
2 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:40.63900 | +8.700 | |
4 | Linda Hedlund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 12:41.76000 | +2:09.12800 | |
5 | Clara Granljung | Kalix SK | 12:43.76200 | +2:11.13000 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:57.53600 | | |
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 9:14.55300 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Wilma Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:27.56600 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:48.58700 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Iida Haukilahti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 10:01.60000 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Kerttu Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 10:04.60300 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Linnea Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:32.63100 | +1:35.9400 | |
8 | Rebecca Johnselius | Kalix SK | 11:39.69800 | +2:42.16100 | |
9 | Klara Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 11:57.71600 | +3:00.17900 | |
10 | Anna Brännström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 12:04.72300 | +3:07.18600 | |
11 | Jasmine Persson | Kalix SK | 12:16.73500 | +3:19.19800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:40.51900 | | |
2 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:56.53500 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 9:25.56400 | +45.4400 | |
4 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 9:26.56500 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Emma Lindqvist | Bodens SK | 9:29.56800 | +49.4800 | |
6 | Frida Ingesson | Strömnäs GIF | 9:35.57400 | +55.5400 | |
7 | Sofia Lundkvist | Kalix SK | 9:39.57800 | +59.5800 | |
8 | Emilia Kähkönen | One Way Proteam | 9:48.58700 | +1:08.6700 | |
9 | Roosa Karppinen | One Way Proteam | 10:01.60000 | +1:21.8000 | |
10 | Ellen Mattsson | Pajala IF | 10:38.63700 | +1:58.11700 | |
11 | Saga Törngren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:40.63900 | +2:00.11900 | |
12 | Hanna Kilpala | Sunderby SK | 10:46.64500 | +2:06.12500 | |
13 | Reija Ahola | Karihaaran Visa | 11:03.66200 | +2:23.14200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 9:40.57900 | | |
2 | Mikael Koivisto | Keravan Urheilijat | 9:41.58000 | +1 | |
3 | Albert Marjeta | Kalix SK | 9:42.58100 | +2.100 | |
4 | Oscar Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 10:02.60100 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 10:12.61100 | +32.3100 | |
6 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:37.63600 | +57.5600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:51.53000 | | |
2 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 9:14.55300 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Victor Berglund | Bodens SK | 9:23.56200 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Simon Markström | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 10:05.60400 | +1:14.7300 | |
5 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 10:07.60600 | +1:16.7500 | |
6 | Matias Riipi | Kittilän Urheilijat | 10:26.62500 | +1:35.9400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Aabel Lehtoranta | One Way Proteam | 7:54.47300 | | |
2 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 8:35.51400 | +41.4000 | |
3 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:42.52100 | +48.4700 | |
3 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:42.52100 | +48.4700 | |
5 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 8:54.53300 | +1:00.5900 | |
6 | Simon Eriksson | Kalix SK | 8:58.53700 | +1:04.6300 | |
7 | Timi Heiskanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 9:01.54000 | +1:07.6600 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Minea Miettunen | Simon Kiri | 6:54.41300 | | |
2 | Minna Turesson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:29.44800 | +35.3400 | |
3 | My Blomqvist | Sunderby SK | 7:44.46300 | +50.4900 | |
4 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 8:06.48500 | +1:12.7100 | |
5 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:38.51700 | +1:44.10300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 6:54.41300 | | |
2 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:09.42800 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Agnes Säfström Niemi | Kalix SK | 7:17.43600 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Isabelle Johnselius | Kalix SK | 7:37.45600 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Turina Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:07.48600 | +1:13.7200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emma Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:29.38800 | | |
2 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 6:51.41000 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Alma Hedlund | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:59.41800 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Ella Larsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:10.42900 | +41.4000 | |
5 | Lina Lantto | Gällivare SK | 7:16.43500 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Vera Vennberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:25.44400 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Helga Gustavsson | Ersnäs IF | 7:31.45000 | +1:02.6100 | |
8 | Isabell Åberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:33.45200 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Agnes Sundström | Kalix SK | 8:15.49400 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Amanda Persson | Kalix SK | 9:19.55800 | +2:50.16900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:35.45400 | | |
2 | Melker Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:50.52900 | +1:15.7400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 6:40.39900 | | |
2 | Arvid Ingvarsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:46.40500 | +6.500 | |
3 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 7:04.42300 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:27.44600 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Aapo Haukilahti | Vetelin Urheilijat | 7:37.45600 | +57.5600 | |
6 | Hugo Andersson | Kalix SK | 8:40.51900 | +2:00.11900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johannes Paso | Simon Kiri | 5:42.34100 | | |
2 | Jesse Ylimäki | Karihaaran Visa | 5:48.34700 | +6.500 | |
3 | Jim Blomqvist | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:08.36700 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Tim Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:22.38100 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Albin Wollbrand | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:37.39600 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Anton Pirttikoski | Kalix SK | 7:43.46200 | +2:01.12000 | |
7 | Kasper Kähkönen | One Way Proteam | 7:53.47200 | +2:11.13000 | |
8 | Joel Huhtasaari | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 8:10.48900 | +2:28.14700 | |
9 | Edvin Wollbrand | OK Ravinen | 9:57.59600 | +4:15.25400 | |