7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Santeri Pirneskoski | Karihaaran Visa | 18:27.110600 | | 85.2p |
2 | Anton Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 19:48.118700 | +1:21.8000 | 79.2p |
3 | Sigve Bornö Novstad | Medkila Skiclub | 19:49.118800 | +1:22.8100 | 79.2p |
4 | Andreas Karlsson | Kalix SK | 20:18.121700 | +1:51.11000 | 77.2p |
5 | Hannu Haapamäki | Kittilän Kotaveikot | 20:22.122100 | +1:55.11400 | 77.0p |
6 | Sigurd Arne Brones Engen | Kvaløysletta Skilag | 20:36.123500 | +2:09.12800 | 76.1p |
7 | Anton Laine | Kalix SK | 20:43.124200 | +2:16.13500 | 75.6p |
8 | Martin Östberg | Medkila Skiclub | 20:51.125000 | +2:24.14300 | 75.1p |
9 | Albin Larsson | Sunderby SK | 21:02.126100 | +2:35.15400 | 74.5p |
10 | Ludvig Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 21:05.126400 | +2:38.15700 | 74.3p |
11 | Victor Svensson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 21:23.128200 | +2:56.17500 | 73.2p |
12 | Evert Wester | Jukkasjärvi IF | 22:21.134000 | +3:54.23300 | 70.0p |
13 | Samuel Höjlind | IFK Mora SK | 22:25.134400 | +3:58.23700 | 69.8p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elias Andersson | Sunderby SK | 19:22.116100 | | 81.0p |
2 | Jesper Pettersson | Strömnäs GIF | 19:35.117400 | +13.1200 | 80.1p |
3 | Sindre A Winter Torbergsen | Medkila Skiclub | 19:39.117800 | +17.1600 | 79.8p |
4 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 20:03.120200 | +41.4000 | 78.2p |
5 | Edvin Murto | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 20:16.121500 | +54.5300 | 77.4p |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Eirik Mikkelsen | Medkila Skiclub | 18:51.113000 | | 83.3p |
2 | Henrik Fjällborg | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 19:07.114600 | +16.1500 | 82.1p |
3 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 19:11.115000 | +20.1900 | 81.8p |
4 | Simon Öberg | Kalix SK | 19:33.117200 | +42.4100 | 80.3p |
5 | Rune Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 19:52.119100 | +1:01.6000 | 79.0p |
6 | Hans Turtola | Överkalix IF | 20:36.123500 | +1:45.10400 | 76.1p |
7 | Magnus Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 21:37.129600 | +2:46.16500 | 72.4p |
8 | Marcus Look | Bodens SK | 21:53.131200 | +3:02.18100 | 71.5p |
9 | Atle Ager | Studentidrott | 22:54.137300 | +4:03.24200 | 68.3p |
10 | Jimmy Pikkarainen | Jukkasjärvi IF | 23:32.141100 | +4:41.28000 | 66.4p |
11 | Frode Ström | Narvik SK | 23:40.141900 | +4:49.28800 | 66.0p |
12 | Joel Jelf | Studentidrott | 24:10.144900 | +5:19.31800 | 64.6p |
13 | Niklas Larsson | Vittangi SK | 31:50.190900 | +12:59.77800 | 48.8p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 13:49.82800 | | |
2 | Emilia Riekkola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:16.91500 | +1:27.8600 | |
3 | Moa Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 15:24.92300 | +1:35.9400 | |
4 | Olivia Norberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:40.93900 | +1:51.11000 | |
5 | Svea Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 15:46.94500 | +1:57.11600 | |
6 | Hilma Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:03.96200 | +2:14.13300 | |
7 | Marja-meele Päiviö | Jukkasjärvi IF | 16:08.96700 | +2:19.13800 | |
8 | Moa Nilsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:12.97100 | +2:23.14200 | |
9 | Elisa Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:19.97800 | +2:30.14900 | |
10 | Carolina Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:33.99200 | +2:44.16300 | |
11 | Ellinor Jakobsson | OK Sarven | 17:54.107300 | +4:05.24400 | |
12 | Ellen Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 18:18.109700 | +4:29.26800 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 13:59.83800 | | 67.2p |
2 | Emmi Lämsä | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:18.85700 | +19.1800 | 66.0p |
3 | Ella Anttola | Alatornion Pirkat | 14:24.86300 | +25.2400 | 65.6p |
4 | Synne Arnesen | Senja Ski | 14:25.86400 | +26.2500 | 65.6p |
5 | Ingvild Margrete Ofstad | Tromsö | 14:41.88000 | +42.4100 | 64.6p |
6 | Aylin Åsli | Fjell Skilag | 14:59.89800 | +1:00.5900 | 63.6p |
7 | Maria Olofsson | Kalix SK | 15:02.90100 | +1:03.6200 | 63.4p |
8 | Johanna Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 15:26.92500 | +1:27.8600 | 62.1p |
9 | Sara Thyni | Kalix SK | 15:52.95100 | +1:53.11200 | 60.7p |
10 | Evelina Niemi | Pajala IF | 16:25.98400 | +2:26.14500 | 59.0p |
11 | Märtha Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 16:28.98700 | +2:29.14800 | 58.9p |
12 | Amalie Tovås | Fjell Skilag | 16:49.100800 | +2:50.16900 | 57.9p |
13 | Linda Marie Tillstam | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:50.100900 | +2:51.17000 | 57.8p |
14 | Marte Skånhaug | Fjell Skilag | 17:17.103600 | +3:18.19700 | 56.6p |
15 | Karin Rönnbäck | Kalix SK | 17:57.107600 | +3:58.23700 | 54.8p |
16 | Emma Gustafsson | Bodens SK | 18:18.109700 | +4:19.25800 | 54.0p |
17 | Wilma Fjordell | Jukkasjärvi IF | 21:42.130100 | +7:43.46200 | 46.7p |
|
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Vilma Funck | IFK Kiruna | 14:22.86100 | | 65.8p |
2 | Matilda Jönsson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 14:39.87800 | +17.1600 | 64.7p |
3 | Klubb Björk Hågesen | Tromsö | 15:03.90200 | +41.4000 | 63.4p |
4 | Erika Reijonen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | 16:07.96600 | +1:45.10400 | 59.9p |
5 | Astrid Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 16:17.97600 | +1:55.11400 | 59.4p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sara PITTJA | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 16:32.99100 | | 58.7p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Pål Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 13:32.81100 | | |
2 | Jesper Lindberg | OK Sarven | 13:43.82200 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Filip Öberg | Kalix SK | 13:48.82700 | +16.1500 | |
4 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 13:56.83500 | +24.2300 | |
4 | Mattis Brunström | Bodens SK | 13:56.83500 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Eelis Murto | OK Sarven | 14:09.84800 | +37.3600 | |
6 | Petter Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:09.84800 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Elias Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:17.85600 | +45.4400 | |
9 | Rasmus Gunnari | Sävast Ski Team IF | 14:30.86900 | +58.5700 | |
10 | Emil Eliasson | OK Sarven | 14:43.88200 | +1:11.7000 | |
11 | Emil Simu | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 14:45.88400 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Ruben Nyberg | OK Sarven | 14:56.89500 | +1:24.8300 | |
13 | Arvid Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 16:21.98000 | +2:49.16800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lisa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:37.45600 | | |
2 | Roosa Karppinen | One Way Proteam | 7:42.46100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Emilia Kähkönen | One Way Proteam | 7:43.46200 | +6.500 | |
4 | Elsa Holmbom | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:55.47400 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 8:01.48000 | +24.2300 | |
6 | Marta Rosenberg | OK Sarven | 8:19.49800 | +42.4100 | |
7 | Sally Berglund | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:20.49900 | +43.4200 | |
8 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 8:44.52300 | +1:07.6600 | |
9 | Tilde Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 9:22.56100 | +1:45.10400 | |
10 | Elin Andersson | OK Sarven | 10:41.64000 | +3:04.18300 | |
11 | Emma Gustafsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:43.64200 | +3:06.18500 | |
12 | Ester Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 11:31.69000 | +3:54.23300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Niko Anttola | Alatornion Pirkat | 7:13.43200 | | |
2 | Viktor Majbäck | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:14.43300 | +1 | |
3 | Hannes Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 7:17.43600 | +4.300 | |
4 | Pontus Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:29.44800 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Theo Mattei | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:33.45200 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Henri Murto | OK Sarven | 7:34.45300 | +21.2000 | |
7 | Christoffer Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 7:55.47400 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Sven Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 8:12.49100 | +59.5800 | |
9 | David Lantto | Gällivare SK | 8:45.52400 | +1:32.9100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Eriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:43.28200 | | |
2 | Klara Johansson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:02.30100 | +19.1800 | |
3 | Ellen Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 5:10.30900 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Martine Skog | Bjerkvik IF | 5:19.31800 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Mirakel Lind | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:27.32600 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Siri Kristiansen | IFK Kiruna | 5:48.34700 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Miriram Mickelsson | Gällivare SK | 6:05.36400 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Hanna Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 6:09.36800 | +1:26.8500 | |
9 | Sissel Trägårdh | IFK Kiruna | 6:14.37300 | +1:31.9000 | |
10 | Edit Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 6:17.37600 | +1:34.9300 | |
11 | Emmy Johansson | Gällivare SK | 6:26.38500 | +1:43.10200 | |
12 | Ester Törngren | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:16.43500 | +2:33.15200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Mikkelsen | Medkila Skiclub | 4:01.24000 | | |
2 | Hilma Hansen Tuoremaa | Manndalen Uil | 4:14.25300 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Evelina Engman | Gällivare SK | 4:16.25500 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Olivia Söderlind | IFK Kiruna | 4:17.25600 | +16.1500 | |
5 | Ella Johansson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:23.26200 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Florens Bergenstråhle | IFK Kiruna | 4:24.26300 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Felicia Westin | Sävast Ski Team IF | 4:47.28600 | +46.4500 | |
8 | Naemi Tuoremaa | Jukkasjärvi IF | 4:57.29600 | +56.5500 | |
9 | Asta Lind-oja | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:11.31000 | +1:10.6900 | |
10 | Sigrid Tannerdal | Jukkasjärvi IF | 5:28.32700 | +1:27.8600 | |
11 | Kristina Lindmark | IFK Kiruna | 5:39.33800 | +1:38.9700 | |
12 | Elin Paganus | IFK Kiruna | 5:52.35100 | +1:51.11000 | |
13 | Eve-lisa Furbeck | IFK Kiruna | 6:15.37400 | +2:14.13300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ulrik Jonsson | Strömnäs GIF | 4:35.27400 | | |
2 | Markus Lindberg | OK Sarven | 4:51.29000 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Jesper Jakobsson | Gällivare SK | 5:05.30400 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Jakob Gunnare | IFK Kiruna | 6:45.40400 | +2:10.12900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linus Antonsen | Sävast Ski Team IF | 3:48.22700 | | |
2 | Jesper Lundholm | Strömnäs GIF | 4:02.24100 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Linus Fyrén | OK Sarven | 4:45.28400 | +57.5600 | |
4 | Dante Kontio | Gällivare SK | 4:57.29600 | +1:09.6800 | |
5 | Fabian Johansson | Gällivare SK | 5:34.33300 | +1:46.10500 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anneli Murto | OK Sarven | 18:30.110900 | | 53.5p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mårten Isaksson | OK Sarven | 15:45.94400 | | 61.1p |
2 | Stephan Schnabel | Studentidrott | 16:41.100000 | +56.5500 | 58.3p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)