20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 56:22.338100 | | 60.1p |
2 | Anneli Lindroth | Björnstorps IF | 1:01:21.368000 | +4:59.29800 | 54.1p |
3 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:03:22.380100 | +7:00.41900 | 52.0p |
4 | MariaWesteman | IFK Helsingborg | 1:15:07.450600 | +18:45.112400 | 42.4p |
20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Josefin Palmén | IFK Helsingborg | 1:19:50.478900 | | 39.4p |
2 | Pia Silfverstolpe | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:29:16.535500 | +9:26.56500 | 34.6p |
20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 46:19.277800 | | 77.6p |
2 | Lasse Ericsson | Nybro Ski | 48:40.291900 | +2:21.14000 | 72.6p |
3 | Daniel Tonell | IF Ski Team Skåne | 48:40.291900 | +2:21.14000 | 72.6p |
4 | Andreas Lundh | Halmstad OK | 49:40.297900 | +3:21.20000 | 70.7p |
5 | Jimmy Friestad | IK Stern | 49:55.299400 | +3:36.21500 | 70.3p |
6 | Oskar Henriksson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 49:59.299800 | +3:40.21900 | 70.2p |
7 | Simon Nilsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 50:06.300500 | +3:47.22600 | 69.9p |
8 | David Fransson | ASK Växjö | 50:53.305200 | +4:34.27300 | 68.5p |
9 | Johan Hedenberg | IFK Helsingborg | 52:57.317600 | +6:38.39700 | 65.1p |
10 | Fredrik Cervin | IFK Helsingborg | 52:58.317700 | +6:39.39800 | 65.1p |
11 | Oskar Stömne | Lugi SK | 52:58.317700 | +6:39.39800 | 65.1p |
12 | Niklas Lundmark | Vissefjärda GOIF | 55:17.331600 | +8:58.53700 | 61.6p |
13 | Håkan Gunnarsson | Härlövs IF | 55:21.332000 | +9:02.54100 | 61.5p |
14 | Johan Axelsson | IFK Helsingborg | 55:59.335800 | +9:40.57900 | 60.7p |
15 | Linus Ådahl | Björnstorps IF | 56:03.336200 | +9:44.58300 | 60.6p |
16 | Kristian Haggärde | Björnstorps IF | 57:48.346700 | +11:29.68800 | 58.3p |
17 | Andreas Lindin | IFK Helsingborg | 58:28.350700 | +12:09.72800 | 57.4p |
18 | Carl Henrik Stenmarker | IFK Helsingborg | 58:38.351700 | +12:19.73800 | 57.2p |
19 | Joakim Ritzby | OK Reftele | 1:01:21.368000 | +15:02.90100 | 54.1p |
20 | Carl-Henrik Teimer | IFK Helsingborg | 1:06:10.396900 | +19:51.119000 | 49.3p |
20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mats-Olof Lingersjö | SOK Viljan | 52:28.314700 | | 65.9p |
2 | Johan Olsson | IFK Helsingborg | 52:29.314800 | +1 | 65.9p |
3 | Christian Sundewall | IF Ski Team Skåne | 52:32.315100 | +4.300 | 65.8p |
4 | Mikael Åström | Ronneby OK | 53:15.319400 | +47.4600 | 64.6p |
5 | Karl Cinthio | IFK Helsingborg | 53:22.320100 | +54.5300 | 64.5p |
6 | Peter Sallenhag | IFK Helsingborg | 57:43.346200 | +5:15.31400 | 58.4p |
7 | Ingemar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 57:51.347000 | +5:23.32200 | 58.2p |
8 | Pär Olsson | Björnstorps IF | 59:32.357100 | +7:04.42300 | 56.2p |
9 | Petter Karlsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 59:33.357200 | +7:05.42400 | 56.1p |
10 | Christian Linderbert | IFK Helsingborg | 1:04:26.386500 | +11:58.71700 | 50.9p |
20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Joakim Bydinger | Ronneby OK | 49:58.299700 | | 70.2p |
2 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 52:32.315100 | +2:34.15300 | 65.8p |
3 | Bengt Åke Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 52:33.315200 | +2:35.15400 | 65.7p |
4 | Ola Selvin | Östgöta Helikopterskola IF | 55:19.331800 | +5:21.32000 | 61.6p |
5 | Henrik Hammelsø | København SK | 56:43.340200 | +6:45.40400 | 59.7p |
6 | Jerzy Krol | Björnstorps IF | 57:21.344000 | +7:23.44200 | 58.8p |
7 | Otto Strandvig | Holte Ski | 57:43.346200 | +7:45.46400 | 58.4p |
8 | Thomas Magnusson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 59:48.358700 | +9:50.58900 | 55.8p |
9 | Raimo Hiltunen | IFK Helsingborg | 1:11:37.429600 | +21:39.129800 | 44.8p |
10 | Magnus Pålsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:15:14.451300 | +25:16.151500 | 42.3p |
20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bengt Olsson | OK Gynge | 57:46.346500 | | 58.3p |
2 | Bertil Iwarsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 59:49.358800 | +2:03.12200 | 55.8p |
3 | Lennart Klingberg | IFK Helsingborg | 1:00:24.362300 | +2:38.15700 | 55.2p |
4 | Stellan Christiansson | OK Gynge | 1:01:21.368000 | +3:35.21400 | 54.1p |
5 | Hans-Åke Olsson | Härlövs IF | 1:01:43.370200 | +3:57.23600 | 53.7p |
6 | Lennart Svensson | Björnstorps IF | 1:02:18.373700 | +4:32.27100 | 53.1p |
7 | Egil Friestad | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:06:16.397500 | +8:30.50900 | 49.2p |
8 | Bo Oskar Holgersson | OK Dacke | 1:09:14.415300 | +11:28.68700 | 46.7p |
9 | Alf Blomberg | IFK Helsingborg | 1:19:14.475300 | +21:28.128700 | 39.8p |
20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rainer Ylitalo | Gränums IF | 59:11.355000 | | 56.6p |
2 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 59:59.359800 | +48.4700 | 55.6p |
3 | Pentti Takkinen | Lugi SK | 1:05:46.394500 | +6:35.39400 | 49.7p |
4 | Ingvar Carlsson | Malmö FK | 1:25:13.511200 | +26:02.156100 | 36.5p |
10.35km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Denise Johansson | OK Dacke | 38:31.231000 | | |
10.35km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 31:13.187200 | | 60.3p |
10.35km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johannes Lennartsson | OK Dacke | 38:28.230700 | | |
10.35km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Pålsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 27:18.163700 | | 68.9p |
2 | Jakob Ringius | FK Vittus | 28:56.173500 | +1:38.9700 | 65.0p |
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rebecca Lucza | OK Dacke | 10:33.63200 | | |
2km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Ericsson | Ronneby OK | 10:03.60200 | | |
20.7km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jacob Lindkvist | NTNUI | 48:44.292300 | | 72.5p |
2 | Daniel Liljedahl | Perstorp | 53:28.320700 | +4:44.28300 | 64.3p |
3 | Alexander Lundh | No Club | 1:03:18.379700 | +14:34.87300 | 52.1p |
4 | Petter Melin | Hörby | 1:12:41.436000 | +23:57.143600 | 44.1p |
5 | Magnus Marveus | No Club | 1:20:57.485600 | +32:13.193200 | 38.8p |
6 | Daniel Samuelsson | No Club | 1:24:56.509500 | +36:12.217100 | 36.7p |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)