30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Anna Johansson | SK Hylte | 1:37:24.584300 | | 52.2p |
2 | Elin Arwidson | OK Lindena | 1:38:05.588400 | +41.4000 | 51.8p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:11:21.428000 | | 75.7p |
2 | Erik Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 1:11:22.428100 | +1 | 75.6p |
3 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 1:11:49.430800 | +28.2700 | 75.1p |
4 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:13:44.442300 | +2:23.14200 | 72.7p |
5 | Gustav Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:14:59.449800 | +3:38.21700 | 71.2p |
6 | Alexander Svensson | Äspereds IF | 1:17:20.463900 | +5:59.35800 | 68.6p |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Marcus Johansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:06:51.401000 | | 82.0p |
2 | Rickard Bergengren | IF Ski Team Skåne | 1:06:52.401100 | +1 | 82.0p |
3 | Erik Wickström | Ulricehamns IF | 1:06:53.401200 | +2.100 | 82.0p |
4 | Anders Johansson | Ryda SK | 1:06:53.401200 | +2.100 | 82.0p |
5 | Johan Kanto | IK Stern | 1:06:54.401300 | +3.200 | 82.0p |
6 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:06:55.401400 | +4.300 | 81.9p |
7 | Tobias Karlsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:07:23.404200 | +32.3100 | 81.2p |
8 | Daniel Abrahamsson | Borås SK | 1:09:02.414100 | +2:11.13000 | 78.8p |
9 | Martin Damm | Björkfors GOIF | 1:11:20.427900 | +4:29.26800 | 75.7p |
10 | Per Löwendahl | Ulricehamns IF | 1:11:21.428000 | +4:30.26900 | 75.7p |
11 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 1:13:44.442300 | +6:53.41200 | 72.7p |
12 | Andreas Lundh | Halmstad OK | 1:15:00.449900 | +8:09.48800 | 71.2p |
13 | Oscar Bergenholtz | Äspereds IF | 1:17:21.464000 | +10:30.62900 | 68.6p |
14 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF | 1:17:48.466700 | +10:57.65600 | 68.1p |
15 | Stefan Olsson | Axa SC | 1:19:05.474400 | +12:14.73300 | 66.8p |
16 | Erik Thiberg | SOK 68 | 1:19:14.475300 | +12:23.74200 | 66.6p |
17 | Anders Magnusson | IK Stern | 1:19:17.475600 | +12:26.74500 | 66.5p |
18 | Mattias Linell | IK Stern | 1:23:30.500900 | +16:39.99800 | 62.5p |
19 | Mikael Samuelsson | IK Ymer | 1:24:13.505200 | +17:22.104100 | 61.9p |
20 | Pierre Björkli | Borås SK | 1:25:33.513200 | +18:42.112100 | 60.8p |
21 | Alexander Lundh | Halmstad | 1:28:00.527900 | +21:09.126800 | 58.8p |
22 | David Ranfalk | IK Stern | 1:29:46.538500 | +22:55.137400 | 57.4p |
23 | Fredrik Windell | Borås SK | 1:31:32.549100 | +24:41.148000 | 56.1p |
24 | Magnus Carlander | Fristad GOIF | 1:40:11.601000 | +33:20.199900 | 50.5p |
- | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Emil Ekman | Ulricehamns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 1:11:22.428100 | | 75.6p |
2 | Kenneth Ingemarsson | IK Stern | 1:11:22.428100 | | 75.6p |
3 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 1:13:45.442400 | +2:23.14200 | 72.7p |
4 | Stefan Carlen | OK Landehof | 1:15:39.453800 | +4:17.25600 | 70.4p |
5 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 1:16:12.457100 | +4:50.28900 | 69.8p |
6 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 1:16:21.458000 | +4:59.29800 | 69.7p |
7 | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 1:17:22.464100 | +6:00.35900 | 68.5p |
8 | Kenneth Rolling | Halmstads Skidklubb | 1:19:08.474700 | +7:46.46500 | 66.7p |
9 | Tomas Karlsson | Borås SK | 1:19:15.475400 | +7:53.47200 | 66.6p |
10 | Mats Andersson | OK Skogshjortarna | 1:19:16.475500 | +7:54.47300 | 66.6p |
11 | Michael Johansson | IK Stern | 1:19:37.477600 | +8:15.49400 | 66.2p |
12 | Kent Eriksson | Borås | 1:22:16.493500 | +10:54.65300 | 63.7p |
13 | Inge Odqvist | Borås SK | 1:23:55.503400 | +12:33.75200 | 62.2p |
14 | Jonas Ask | IK Stern | 1:40:46.604500 | +29:24.176300 | 50.2p |
15 | Christer Hyléen | Volvo IF | 1:45:37.633600 | +34:15.205400 | 47.5p |
- | Mats Jirebeck | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
30km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leif Eklund | IFK Skövde SK | 1:19:13.475200 | | 66.6p |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 1:25:31.513000 | +6:18.37700 | 60.8p |
3 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 1:27:00.521900 | +7:47.46600 | 59.6p |
4 | Markku Anttila | Tidaholm | 1:44:05.624400 | +24:52.149100 | 48.3p |
- | Reine Andersson | Hestra IF | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Mårten Gedda | OK Landehof | 44:58.269700 | | |
2 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 46:54.281300 | +1:56.11500 | |
3 | Alex Vinsanius | Västerås SOK | 50:47.304600 | +5:49.34800 | |
- | Oskar Persson | OK Landehof | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
15km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per Nyfors | Aplareds IF | 43:37.261600 | | 66.3p |
2 | Jim Vinsanius | Västerås SOK | 46:22.278100 | +2:45.16400 | 62.3p |
3 | Stefan Svensson | Äspereds IF | 46:24.278300 | +2:47.16600 | 62.3p |
4 | Patrik Alperud | Borås SK | 46:28.278700 | +2:51.17000 | 62.2p |
- | Gustav Klock | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)