48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 2:18:48.832710 | | 65.3p |
2 | Lena Wiklund | Högbo GOIF | 2:18:48.832770 | +0 | 65.3p |
3 | Anna Karlsson | IFK Skövde SK | 2:54:03.1044210 | +35:15.211400 | 49.6p |
4 | Ingela Kraft | Nacka | 2:56:32.1059110 | +37:44.226300 | 48.8p |
48km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Axel Bergsten | IFK Skövde SK | 1:54:37.687670 | | 83.3p |
2 | Pontus Hermansson | Ulricehamns IF | 1:54:39.687810 | +1.40 | 83.3p |
3 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:54:39.687820 | +1.50 | 83.3p |
4 | Andreas Blohm | Filipstads SF | 1:54:39.687860 | +1.90 | 83.3p |
5 | Mattias Bryntesson | Trollhättans SOK | 1:54:44.688390 | +7.620 | 83.2p |
6 | Fredrik Ousbäck | IFK Skövde SK | 1:54:48.688770 | +11.1000 | 83.1p |
7 | Simon Magnusson | OK Stigen | 1:57:07.702670 | +2:30.14900 | 81.0p |
8 | Erik Wilhelmsson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:04:03.744210 | +9:25.56440 | 75.2p |
9 | Frank Kiereck | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:04:43.748280 | +10:06.60510 | 74.7p |
10 | Patrik Valberg | Uddevalla IS | 2:04:45.748430 | +10:07.60660 | 74.7p |
11 | Lars-Erik Larsson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:05:07.750610 | +10:29.62840 | 74.4p |
12 | Jonas Häger | Trollhättans SOK | 2:05:58.755740 | +11:20.67970 | 73.7p |
13 | Kent Tigerberg | Lidköpings VSK | 2:09:52.779140 | +15:14.91370 | 70.9p |
14 | Peter Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 2:10:04.780300 | +15:26.92530 | 70.8p |
15 | Martin Danklint | Tranemo IF | 2:10:26.782510 | +15:48.94740 | 70.6p |
16 | Håkan Nilsson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:10:30.782900 | +15:52.95130 | 70.5p |
17 | Fredrik Larsson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:10:52.785100 | +16:14.97330 | 70.3p |
18 | Larz Andersson | Karlslunds IF SF | 2:11:50.790950 | +17:12.103180 | 69.6p |
19 | Mats-erik Larsson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:14:40.807970 | +20:03.120200 | 67.8p |
20 | Jonathan Carlsson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:15:22.812130 | +20:44.124360 | 67.3p |
21 | Robert Johansson | Främmestads IK | 2:16:47.820650 | +22:09.132880 | 66.5p |
22 | Oscar Nilsson | Alvesta SOK | 2:17:44.826390 | +23:07.138620 | 65.9p |
23 | Mikael Billevik | Axa SC | 2:18:53.833290 | +24:16.145520 | 65.2p |
24 | Linus Jernbom | IFK Skövde SK | 2:19:23.836270 | +24:46.148500 | 64.9p |
25 | Mikael Samuelsson | IK Ymer | 2:21:07.846680 | +26:30.158910 | 63.9p |
26 | Staffan Henriksson | Lidköpings VSK | 2:22:03.852260 | +27:25.164490 | 63.4p |
27 | Ulf Gustafsson | Ryda SK | 2:23:49.862810 | +29:11.175040 | 62.5p |
28 | Arne Nåbo | Trollhättans SOK | 2:24:29.866880 | +29:52.179110 | 62.1p |
29 | Per Ekblom | Lidköpings VSK | 2:28:07.888630 | +33:29.200860 | 60.2p |
30 | Peter Jäderström | Ufk | 2:32:42.916150 | +38:04.228380 | 58.0p |
31 | Göran Johansson | Magra IS | 2:32:44.916380 | +38:07.228610 | 58.0p |
32 | Fredrik Liljesäter | Trollhättans SOK | 2:33:03.918210 | +38:25.230440 | 57.9p |
33 | Tommy Skiöld | OK | 2:35:22.932130 | +40:44.244360 | 56.8p |
34 | Daniel Persson | Timmersdala Motion | 2:36:44.940370 | +42:07.252600 | 56.2p |
35 | Janne Huhtala | Axa SC | 2:36:54.941300 | +42:16.253530 | 56.2p |
36 | Erik Sjögren | Sveaskogs IF | 2:38:21.950030 | +43:43.262260 | 55.5p |
37 | Magnus Ambjörnsson | No Club | 2:41:25.968420 | +46:47.280650 | 54.3p |
38 | Torgny Billevik | Linköping | 2:43:31.981010 | +48:53.293240 | 53.4p |
39 | Christoffer Kraft | Nacka | 2:56:26.1058530 | +1:01:48.370760 | 48.8p |
40 | Magnus Ramsin | IFK Skövde SK | 3:08:43.1132290 | +1:14:06.444520 | 45.1p |
- | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Andersson | Ryda SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anders Carlsson | Istrums SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mattias Rygert | IFK Skövde SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mats-Göran Melin | Apladalens Lk | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lina Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 1:06:19.397820 | | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 46:49.280840 | | |
2 | Hugo Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 54:31.327080 | +7:42.46140 | |
3 | Ludvig Anderberg | IFK Skövde SK | 55:32.333120 | +8:42.52180 | |
4 | Hampus Andersson | Lidköpings VSK | 58:04.348360 | +11:15.67420 | |
5 | Carl Björk | IFK Skövde SK | 59:34.357320 | +12:44.76380 | |
- | Anton Karlsson | Tanums IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Harald Östensen | IFK Skövde SK | 45:13.271290 | | |
2 | Adam Boman | Tranemo IF | 45:21.272010 | +7.620 | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Camilla Wallin | Älvsby IF SK | 54:04.324390 | | 54.3p |
- | Camilla Sagerström | IK Stern | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
16km, Rullskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 48:25.290470 | | 60.7p |
2 | Mikael Larsson | Lidköpings VSK | 48:28.290710 | +2.140 | 60.6p |
3 | Peter Simme | Lidköpings VSK | 49:22.296120 | +56.5550 | 59.5p |
4 | Eiler Tigerberg | Lidköping | 49:41.298050 | +1:15.7480 | 59.1p |
5 | Urban Apell | Götene | 53:58.323710 | +5:32.33140 | 54.4p |
6 | Christian Andersson | Lilla Edet | 59:37.357660 | +11:11.67090 | 49.3p |
7 | Göran Andreasson | Trollhättan | 1:02:10.372930 | +13:44.82360 | 47.3p |
- | Stefan Wallin | Skövde | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)