45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Halling Ronja | Umeå OK | 4:26:28.1598700 | | 44.3p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Martina Höök | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 2:43:44.982300 | | 72.2p |
2 | Sara Therese Bäckström | Bjurholms IF | 2:51:49.1030800 | | 68.8p |
3 | Maria Lovisa Danielsson | Bjursås OK | 2:54:49.1048800 | | 67.6p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Birgitta Oderstål Ramstedt | Järvsjöby IF | 4:01:16.1447500 | | 49.0p |
2 | Sahlén Urika | Umeå OK | 4:26:29.1598800 | | 44.3p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Fries Agneta | Umeå OK | 3:47:16.1363500 | | 52.0p |
2 | Eva-lotta Sandström | Åsele IK | 4:11:54.1511300 | | 46.9p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Birgit Börjegren-Genbäck | Åsele IK | 3:05:04.1110300 | | 63.8p |
2 | Gun Britt-Marie Arvidsson | Fredrika IK | 3:10:02.1140100 | | 62.2p |
3 | Barbro Öhman | Öredalens IK | 3:42:50.1336900 | | 53.0p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Monika Jusslin | Vännäs SK | 3:09:29.1136800 | | 62.4p |
2 | Eivor Karin Gustafsson | Öredalens IK | 3:57:41.1426000 | | 49.7p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Inger Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 3:26:48.1240700 | | 57.1p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Fries | Umeå OK | 2:54:22.1046100 | | 67.8p |
2 | Alexander Björn | Fredrika IK | 3:56:01.1416000 | | 50.1p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Robert Johansson | Hägglunds IOFK | 2:22:10.852900 | | 83.1p |
2 | Johan Sandberg | Lycksele IF | 2:23:14.859300 | | 82.5p |
3 | Thomas Hedman | SK Järven | 2:26:52.881100 | | 80.4p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Per-Olof Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 2:35:18.931700 | | 76.1p |
2 | Bengt Johansson | Team Esplanad | 2:39:33.957200 | | 74.1p |
3 | Joakim Kumpula | Öråns SK | 2:46:15.997400 | | 71.1p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Lars Emanuelsson | IFK Umeå | 2:32:36.915500 | | 77.4p |
2 | Tomas Nejne | Klimpfjäll IF | 2:32:39.915800 | | 77.4p |
3 | Bengt-Peder Björn | Fredrika IK | 2:33:10.918900 | | 77.1p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Jonas Peterson | IFK Umeå | 2:32:57.917600 | | 77.2p |
2 | Hans Hansson | Åsele IK | 2:36:11.937000 | | 75.6p |
3 | Per Lennart Sandström | Täfteå IK | 2:36:45.940400 | | 75.4p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 2:32:39.915800 | | 77.4p |
2 | Ulf Gösta Landström | IK Studenterna | 2:36:41.940000 | | 75.4p |
3 | Bengt-Olof Johansson | Agnäs IK | 2:37:52.947100 | | 74.8p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 2:46:54.1001300 | | 70.8p |
2 | Jonas Anders Göran Näslund | Team Esplanad | 2:50:59.1025800 | | 69.1p |
3 | Leif Olof Larsson | Team Esplanad | 2:50:59.1025800 | | 69.1p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:54:34.1047300 | | 67.7p |
2 | Rune Karlsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 2:55:50.1054900 | | 67.2p |
3 | Åke Edlund | Lyckselepolisens SK | 2:59:26.1076500 | | 65.8p |
12km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil |
1 | Elias Strandberg | Vännäs SK | 42:48.256700 | | 55.1p |
2 | Folke Andreas Engevad | Storumans IK | 42:49.256800 | | 55.1p |
3 | Rolf Yngve Daniel Konradsson | Öredalens IK | 44:18.265700 | | 53.2p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Annica Margareta Önegård | Offerdals SK | 3:20:51.1205000 | | 58.8p |
2 | Charlotta Wållberg | Tavelsjö AIK | 3:22:38.1215700 | | 58.3p |
3 | Ingegerd Andersson | Norrfors IK | 3:25:00.1229900 | | 57.6p |
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:32:58.917700 | | 77.2p |
2 | Torbjörn Jonsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 2:36:22.938100 | | 75.6p |
3 | Bengt Näsholm | Mariehems IK | 2:49:26.1016500 | | 69.7p |