7km, Rullskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Lisa Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 28:00.167900 | | |
2 | Klara Ask | Borås SK | 28:51.173000 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Tuva Carlsson Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 30:19.181800 | +2:19.13800 | |
7km, Rullskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Freya Orban | IF Ski Team Skåne | 26:06.156500 | | 57.0p |
7km, Rullskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Olivia Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 22:03.132200 | | 66.9p |
2 | Emma Belforth | IK Stern | 23:41.142000 | +1:38.9700 | 62.5p |
3 | Lena Hilmersson | Göteborgs SK | 25:55.155400 | +3:52.23100 | 57.4p |
7km, Rullskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Albin Nyqvist | OK Landehof | 35:31.213000 | | |
7km, Rullskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Adam Persson | Borås SK | 17:59.107800 | | 80.9p |
2 | Erik Sjöberg | Eksjö SOK | 19:01.114000 | +1:02.6100 | 76.8p |
3 | Ludvig Holmberg | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 19:14.115300 | +1:15.7400 | 76.0p |
4 | Petter Persson | Borås SK | 19:20.115900 | +1:21.8000 | 75.6p |
5 | Eric Jansson | Tranemo IF Skidklubb | 19:48.118700 | +1:49.10800 | 74.0p |
6 | Ludvig Svenningsson | Ulricehamns IF | 20:01.120000 | +2:02.12100 | 73.2p |
7 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 20:48.124700 | +2:49.16800 | 70.6p |
7km, Rullskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 17:13.103200 | | 84.3p |
2 | Philip Askeroth | Aktivitus sports club | 17:57.107600 | +44.4300 | 81.1p |
3 | Johannes Andersson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 18:13.109200 | +1:00.5900 | 80.0p |
4 | Adam Nelin | Hestra IF | 18:36.111500 | +1:23.8200 | 78.4p |
5 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 20:04.120300 | +2:51.17000 | 73.0p |
6 | Daniel Tonell | IF Ski Team Skåne | 20:09.120800 | +2:56.17500 | 72.8p |
7 | Andreas Berntsson | IK Stern | 20:26.122500 | +3:13.19200 | 71.8p |
8 | Marcus Ullman | OK Alehof | 21:59.131800 | +4:46.28500 | 67.0p |
9 | Anders Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 23:37.141600 | +6:24.38300 | 62.7p |
10 | Magnus Svensson | SOK 68 | 25:34.153300 | +8:21.50000 | 58.1p |
7km, Rullskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Tobias Westman | IK Stern | 18:09.108800 | | 80.2p |
2 | Stefan Carlén | OK Landehof | 19:57.119600 | +1:48.10700 | 73.5p |
3 | Anders Carlson | SOK 68 | 19:59.119800 | +1:50.10900 | 73.3p |
4 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 20:47.124600 | +2:38.15700 | 70.7p |
5 | Håkan Huselius | IF Ski Team Skåne | 23:13.139200 | +5:04.30300 | 63.7p |
7km, Rullskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Adam Blomberg | IK Stern | 20:08.120700 | | 72.8p |
2 | Jörgen Lindgren | IK Stern | 21:18.127700 | +1:10.6900 | 69.1p |
3 | Odd Wallum | Sävedalens AIK | 22:15.133400 | +2:07.12600 | 66.3p |
4 | Bengt Olofsson | IF Ski Team Skåne | 22:25.134400 | +2:17.13600 | 65.8p |
5 | Mats Andersson | OK Skogshjortarna | 23:10.138900 | +3:02.18100 | 63.8p |
7km, Rullskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Jan Soovik | Göteborgs SK | 25:00.149900 | | 59.4p |
2 | Sören Skålberg | IK Stern | 25:32.153100 | +32.3100 | 58.2p |
3 | Yngve Alven | Redväg | 26:33.159200 | +1:33.9200 | 56.1p |
4 | Kjell Vågfelt | IK Stern | 30:29.182800 | +5:29.32800 | 49.1p |
7km, Rullskidor, Jaktstart |
1 | Göran Pettersson | Göteborgs SK | 25:27.152600 | | 58.4p |
2 | Bertil Persson | Göteborgs SK | 26:05.156400 | +38.3700 | 57.0p |
7km, Rullskidor, Jaktstart |
- | Mats Jirebeck | IK Stern | 25:51.155000 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)