45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna-Karin Mäki | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:23:34.861300 | 71.1p | ||||
2 | Nina Lintzén | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:23:35.861400 | +1 | 71.1p | |||
3 | Jaana Teurajärvi | Gellivare SK | 2:40:26.962500 | +16:52.101100 | 60.8p | |||
4 | Christina Klingestal | Ohtanajärvi IK | 2:44:07.984600 | +20:33.123200 | 59.0p | |||
5 | Johanna Sipola | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:48:24.1010300 | +24:50.148900 | 57.0p | |||
6 | Eva Mettävainio | Pajala IF | 2:48:37.1011600 | +25:03.150200 | 56.9p | |||
7 | Lina Gustafsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:51:22.1028100 | +27:48.166700 | 55.6p | |||
8 | Stina Nilsson | OK Vargen | 3:49:44.1378300 | +1:26:10.516900 | 38.2p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Hannu Paso | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:06:54.761300 | 85.3p | ||||
2 | Peter Olsson | Antnäs BK | 2:07:04.762300 | +10.900 | 85.1p | |||
3 | Daniel Fredriksson | Kalix SK | 2:07:10.762900 | +16.1500 | 85.0p | |||
4 | Mats Andersson | Gellivare SK | 2:07:29.764800 | +35.3400 | 84.7p | |||
5 | Mikael Larsson | I 19 IF | 2:08:16.769500 | +1:22.8100 | 83.9p | |||
6 | Tommy Ljung | Gellivare SK | 2:08:45.772400 | +1:51.11000 | 83.4p | |||
7 | Jukka Kaiponen | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | 2:09:00.773900 | +2:06.12500 | 83.2p | |||
8 | Markus Knutgård | Haparanda SKT | 2:09:34.777300 | +2:40.15900 | 82.6p | |||
9 | Daniel Dyrander | Bergens IF SK | 2:09:36.777500 | +2:42.16100 | 82.6p | |||
10 | Stefan Juntti | Seskarö IF | 2:10:32.783100 | +3:38.21700 | 81.7p | |||
11 | Johan Lintzén | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 2:13:01.798000 | +6:07.36600 | 79.4p | |||
12 | Mauri Naapanki | Svappavaara Aif | 2:15:22.812100 | +8:28.50700 | 77.4p | |||
13 | Janne Wasenius | Aavasaksan Kisa | 2:16:42.820100 | +9:48.58700 | 76.3p | |||
14 | Anders Larsson | Råneå SK | 2:23:16.859500 | +16:22.98100 | 71.3p | |||
15 | Simon Tornberg | Pajala IF | 2:27:22.884100 | +20:28.122700 | 68.5p | |||
16 | Tomas Nyberg | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:29:02.894100 | +22:08.132700 | 67.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Seppo Koivisto | Lohko | 2:16:44.820300 | 76.3p | ||||
2 | Bengt Andersson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:19:37.837600 | +2:53.17200 | 74.0p | |||
3 | Stefan Älgamo | Kuivakangas SK | 2:23:41.862000 | +6:57.41600 | 71.0p | |||
4 | Jari Oja | Lohijärven Kohko | 2:24:41.868000 | +7:57.47600 | 70.3p | |||
5 | Ulf Sandström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:25:32.873100 | +8:48.52700 | 69.7p | |||
6 | Stefan Hannu | Tåsjö IF | 2:29:16.895500 | +12:32.75100 | 67.2p | |||
7 | Jan-Erik Svangärd | Pajala IF | 2:36:11.937000 | +19:27.116600 | 63.1p | |||
8 | Jim Niemi | Gammelstads IF | 2:43:00.977900 | +26:16.157500 | 59.5p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sven Öhrneling | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:15:23.812200 | 77.4p | ||||
2 | Thomas Riström | Postens IF, Luleå | 2:15:24.812300 | +1 | 77.4p | |||
3 | Ulf Rudström | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:21:53.851200 | +6:30.38900 | 72.3p | |||
4 | Ari Jääskö | Ylitornio | 2:33:13.919200 | +17:50.106900 | 64.8p | |||
5 | Jan Granström | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:36:09.936800 | +20:46.124500 | 63.1p | |||
6 | Örjan Groth | Pajala IF | 3:19:05.1194400 | +1:03:42.382100 | 45.7p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Egon Spiik | Haparanda SKT | 2:16:33.819200 | 76.4p | ||||
2 | Håkan Harila | Postens IF, Luleå | 2:22:13.853200 | +5:40.33900 | 72.0p | |||
3 | Harry Olli | IF Polcirkeln | 2:24:50.868900 | +8:17.49600 | 70.2p | |||
4 | Paul Johansson | Pajala IF | 2:37:34.945300 | +21:01.126000 | 62.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Kent Wilsson | Jukkasjärvi IF | 2:20:21.842000 | 73.4p | ||||
2 | Henry Antonsson | Råneå SK | 2:30:34.903300 | +10:13.61200 | 66.4p | |||
3 | Karl-Erik Wähäjärvi | Vattenfalls IF Luleå | 2:41:19.967800 | +20:58.125700 | 60.4p | |||
4 | Folke Kosteniemi | Kardis | 2:42:45.976400 | +22:24.134300 | 59.6p | |||
5 | Per-Erik Mäki | Lkab FF | 2:47:27.1004600 | +27:06.162500 | 57.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Malte Kero | Korpilombolo GIF | 2:23:46.862500 | 70.9p | ||||
2 | Åke Pudas | Kangos IK | 2:27:15.883400 | +3:29.20800 | 68.5p | |||
3 | Kjell Lintzen | F 21 IF | 2:28:24.890300 | +4:38.27700 | 67.8p | |||
4 | Stig Ylipää | Pajala IF | 2:39:26.956500 | +15:40.93900 | 61.4p | |||
5 | Svante Sandin | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:41:50.970900 | +18:04.108300 | 60.1p | |||
6 | Holger Jakobsson | Tåsjö IF | 2:47:54.1007300 | +24:08.144700 | 57.2p | |||
7 | Mauri Romppainen | Haparanda SKT | 2:52:51.1037000 | +29:05.174400 | 55.0p | |||
8 | Håkan Juntti | Tåsjö IF | 2:59:07.1074600 | +35:21.212000 | 52.5p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Reijo Jauhojärvi | Aavu | 2:21:32.849100 | 72.5p | ||||
2 | Görgen Segerlund | Kukkola IF | 2:24:14.865300 | +2:42.16100 | 70.6p | |||
3 | Björn Allergren | Jalles Tc Umeå | 2:36:39.939800 | +15:07.90600 | 62.9p | |||
4 | Leif Larsson | Team Esplanad | 2:39:45.958400 | +18:13.109200 | 61.2p | |||
5 | Sune Westman | Team Esplanad | 2:40:47.964600 | +19:15.115400 | 60.6p | |||
6 | Karl Axel Älgamo | Arlanda-Märsta SK | 2:57:08.1062700 | +35:36.213500 | 53.2p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Nilsson | OK Renen | 2:42:46.976500 | 59.6p | ||||
2 | Sven Paavola | IFK Arvidsjaur SK | 2:59:02.1074100 | +16:16.97500 | 52.5p | |||
3 | Robert Maddison | Team Esplanad | 3:00:36.1083500 | +17:50.106900 | 51.9p | |||
4 | Östen Mukkavaara | Jalles Tc Umeå | 3:10:35.1143400 | +27:49.166800 | 48.4p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Harry Grahn | Råneå SK | 2:52:21.1034000 | 55.2p | ||||
2 | Erik Väisänen | Göteborgs SK | 3:27:13.1243200 | +34:52.209100 | 43.5p | |||
45km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Mattsson | Aapua IF | 2:29:33.897200 | 67.1p | ||||
2 | Jari Vanhapiha | Huddinge SK LF | 2:30:26.902500 | +53.5200 | 66.5p | |||
3 | Markus Mattsson | Aapua IF | 2:33:00.917900 | +3:27.20600 | 65.0p | |||
4 | Lasse Tolpi | Finland | 2:35:32.933100 | +5:59.35800 | 63.5p | |||
5 | Jari Iisakka | Haparanda SKT | 2:36:12.937100 | +6:39.39800 | 63.1p | |||
6 | Leif Wanhatalo | Aapua IF | 2:38:09.948800 | +8:36.51500 | 62.0p | |||
7 | Peter Hietala | Tåsjö IF | 2:42:55.977400 | +13:22.80100 | 59.6p | |||
8 | Stig Rönnkvist | Team Esplanad | 2:44:45.988400 | +15:12.91100 | 58.7p | |||
9 | Mats Skåreby | Bodens SK | 2:46:36.999500 | +17:03.102200 | 57.8p | |||
10 | Leif Artbäck | Lldk | 2:47:50.1006900 | +18:17.109600 | 57.2p | |||
11 | Marko Hyrkäs | Sjöarnas Ask | 2:49:00.1013900 | +19:27.116600 | 56.7p | |||
12 | Sten Eneslätt | Korpilombolo GIF | 2:49:35.1017400 | +20:02.120100 | 56.4p | |||
13 | Pasi Huhtalo | Aavasaksan Kisa | 2:49:56.1019500 | +20:23.122200 | 56.3p | |||
14 | Peter Juntti | Tåsjö IF | 2:49:57.1019600 | +20:24.122300 | 56.3p | |||
15 | Eero Viipola | Aavki | 2:53:20.1039900 | +23:47.142600 | 54.8p | |||
16 | Anders Fors | Sjöarnas Ask | 2:56:20.1057900 | +26:47.160600 | 53.6p | |||
17 | Birger Henriksson | Korpilombolo GIF | 2:57:12.1063100 | +27:39.165800 | 53.2p | |||
18 | Juhani Laakkonen | Tåsjö IF | 2:57:13.1063200 | +27:40.165900 | 53.2p | |||
19 | Johan Mörtberg | Tåsjö IF | 2:57:44.1066300 | +28:11.169000 | 53.0p | |||
20 | Lars Olsson | Krimv IF Haparanda | 2:58:27.1070600 | +28:54.173300 | 52.7p | |||
21 | Stefan Wuotila | Sjöarnas Ask | 3:01:17.1087600 | +31:44.190300 | 51.6p | |||
22 | Birger Jakobsson-Åhl | Vårdtrim | 3:02:47.1096600 | +33:14.199300 | 51.1p | |||
23 | Henrik Barsk | Tureholms SK | 3:05:34.1113300 | +36:01.216000 | 50.1p | |||
24 | Bernhard Carlsson | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 3:05:55.1115400 | +36:22.218100 | 50.0p | |||
25 | Lars-Erik Alaniemi | Sweden | 3:05:59.1115800 | +36:26.218500 | 49.9p | |||
26 | Anne Wennberg | Överkalix IF | 3:07:11.1123000 | +37:38.225700 | 49.5p | |||
27 | Torsten Aili | Tåsjö IF | 3:07:24.1124300 | +37:51.227000 | 49.4p | |||
28 | Ulf Sundqvist | Brändöns IF | 3:09:29.1136800 | +39:56.239500 | 48.7p | |||
29 | Tapio Välikangas | Boxholm-Ekeby SK | 3:12:55.1157400 | +43:22.260100 | 47.6p | |||
30 | Håkan Keisu | Göteborgs SK | 3:13:24.1160300 | +43:51.263000 | 47.5p | |||
31 | Anders Sturk | Soukolojärvi Byaf | 3:13:32.1161100 | +43:59.263800 | 47.4p | |||
32 | Ragnar Antilla | Tåsjö IF | 3:15:19.1171800 | +45:46.274500 | 46.9p | |||
33 | Karl Stock | Krimv IF Haparanda | 3:20:32.1203100 | +50:59.305800 | 45.3p | |||
34 | Peter Fors | Kuivakangas SK | 3:23:21.1220000 | +53:48.322700 | 44.5p | |||
35 | Jan-Ola Larsson | Tåsjö IF | 3:34:30.1286900 | +1:04:57.389600 | 41.6p | |||
36 | Carina Larsson | Tåsjö IF | 3:34:30.1286900 | +1:04:57.389600 | 41.6p | |||
37 | Börje Nilsson | Lldk | 3:34:46.1288500 | +1:05:13.391200 | 41.5p | |||
38 | Östen Taavo | IF Polcirkeln | 3:37:12.1303100 | +1:07:39.405800 | 41.0p | |||
39 | Jouko Koivumaa | Krimv IF Haparanda | 3:38:42.1312100 | +1:09:09.414800 | 40.6p | |||
40 | Björn Björnfot | Tåsjö IF | 3:48:45.1372400 | +1:19:12.475100 | 38.4p | |||
41 | Sten Emanuelsson | IF Polcirkeln | 3:57:14.1423300 | +1:27:41.526000 | 36.7p | |||
42 | Ingemar Emanuelsson | Lkab FF | 4:05:10.1470900 | +1:35:37.573600 | 35.3p | |||
43 | Lars Gulliksson | Tåsjö IF | 4:12:47.1516600 | +1:43:14.619300 | 34.0p | |||
44 | Erik Anttila | Tåsjö IF | 4:33:07.1638600 | +2:03:34.741300 | 31.0p |