10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Oscar Johansson | Linköpings SK | 39:07.234600 | 79.3p | ||||
2 | Kevin Larsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 40:11.241000 | +1:04.6300 | 77.5p | |||
3 | Rickard Ericsson | Garphyttans IF | 42:20.253900 | +3:13.19200 | 74.1p | |||
4 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 42:26.254500 | +3:19.19800 | 73.9p | |||
5 | Simon Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 44:37.267600 | +5:30.32900 | 70.8p | |||
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonatan Forsman | Grava SK | 35:33.213200 | 86.0p | ||||
2 | Andreas Svensson | Ulricehamns IF | 38:15.229400 | +2:42.16100 | 80.8p | |||
3 | Magnus Brander | Åmotfors IF | 40:47.244600 | +5:14.31300 | 76.5p | |||
4 | Ludwig Tärning | Falköpings AIK SK | 41:03.246200 | +5:30.32900 | 76.1p | |||
- | Anton Persson | SK Bore | 23:59:58.8639700 | |||||
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Bill Impola | SK Bore | 32:02.192100 | 93.8p | ||||
2 | Jack Impola | SK Bore | 33:47.202600 | +1:45.10400 | 89.8p | |||
3 | Oscar Persson | SK Bore | 34:15.205400 | +2:13.13200 | 88.7p | |||
4 | Erik Söderlund | Malungs IF | 34:30.206900 | +2:28.14700 | 88.2p | |||
5 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 34:33.207200 | +2:31.15000 | 88.1p | |||
6 | Bob Impola | SK Bore | 35:43.214200 | +3:41.22000 | 85.7p | |||
7 | Vincent Duchene | Frankrike | 35:53.215200 | +3:51.23000 | 85.3p | |||
8 | Johannes Ringsby | SK Bore | 36:19.217800 | +4:17.25600 | 84.5p | |||
9 | Rasmus Blom | SK Bore | 36:54.221300 | +4:52.29100 | 83.3p | |||
10 | Martin Liljemark | SK Bore | 36:54.221300 | +4:52.29100 | 83.3p | |||
11 | Gatis Praulitis | SK Bore | 39:28.236700 | +7:26.44500 | 78.7p | |||
12 | Viktor Hansson | Garphyttans IF | 41:51.251000 | +9:49.58800 | 74.8p | |||
13 | Johan Lennartsson | IFK Skövde SK | 42:21.254000 | +10:19.61800 | 74.0p | |||
14 | Joel Lager | Garphyttans IF | 42:47.256600 | +10:45.64400 | 73.4p | |||
15 | David Sjögren | Töcksfors IF | 43:05.258400 | +11:03.66200 | 72.9p | |||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Mathilda Ruus | Åsarna IK | 23:27.140600 | |||||
- | Moa Westh | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Madelene Melin | Malungs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Linn Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
6.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Olsson | Malungs IF | 22:17.133600 | |||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 17:20.103900 | |||||
2 | Johanna Arwidson Lif | Sälens IF | 17:51.107000 | +31.3000 | ||||
3 | Louise Adolfsson | SK Bore | 20:25.122400 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
4 | Maja Westh | SK Bore | 21:19.127800 | +3:59.23800 | ||||
5 | Sandra Norbäck | SK Bore | 33:01.198000 | +15:41.94000 | ||||
4.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Alfred Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 15:55.95400 | |||||
2 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 16:57.101600 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
3 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 18:28.110700 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
4 | Adrian Lundberg | Hagfors SF | 20:49.124800 | +4:54.29300 | ||||
- | Viktor Gustafsson | Filipstads SF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Josehanna Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2 | Emma Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 9:40.57900 | +33.3200 | ||||
3 | Kerstin Näslund | SK Bore | 10:07.60600 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
4 | Elsa Persson | IK Fryken | 10:42.64100 | +1:35.9400 | ||||
5 | Elin Westh | SK Bore | 10:56.65500 | +1:49.10800 | ||||
6 | Wilma Björn | SK Bore | 11:11.67000 | +2:04.12300 | ||||
7 | Johanna Axelsson | SK Bore | 11:48.70700 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
- | Alva Andreasson | IK Fryken | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvard Nilsson | Filipstads SF | 8:16.49500 | |||||
2 | Espen Aakervik | Fet SK | 8:18.49700 | +2.100 | ||||
3 | August Myrvold | Kjellmyra IL | 8:53.53200 | +37.3600 | ||||
4 | Lucas Laagen | Lidköpings VSK | 9:07.54600 | +51.5000 | ||||
5 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:21.56000 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
6 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 9:37.57600 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
7 | Fabian Hermansson | Filipstads SF | 10:21.62000 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
8 | Mathias Fällgren | Arvika IS | 11:45.70400 | +3:29.20800 | ||||
9 | Oscar Braneby | SK Bore | 13:02.78100 | +4:46.28500 | ||||
10 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 14:47.88600 | +6:31.39000 | ||||
- | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Eric Westberg | SK Bore | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Filippa Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 8:19.49800 | |||||
2 | Rebecka Westlund | Sunne SLF | 8:51.53000 | +32.3100 | ||||
3 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 9:11.55000 | +52.5100 | ||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Daniel Aakervik | Fet SK | 7:15.43400 | |||||
2 | Simen Beck Bentsen | Kjellmyra IL | 7:43.46200 | +28.2700 | ||||
3 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 7:46.46500 | +31.3000 | ||||
4 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 7:48.46700 | +33.3200 | ||||
5 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 7:59.47800 | +44.4300 | ||||
6 | Joel Eriksson | Sunne SLF | 8:09.48800 | +54.5300 | ||||
7 | Jonathan Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 8:32.51100 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
8 | Sixten Bihl | Grava SK | 8:53.53200 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
9 | Kristian Öye Aasum | Granli IL | 9:07.54600 | +1:52.11100 | ||||
10 | Alwin Persson | Sunne SLF | 9:38.57700 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
- | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Björn | SK Bore | 6:14.37300 | |||||
2 | Philippa Eriksson | Filipstads SF | 6:39.39800 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Magdalena Arwidson Lif | Lima IF | 6:43.40200 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 6:44.40300 | +30.2900 | ||||
5 | Rebecka Lennartsson | Årjängs IF | 7:01.42000 | +47.4600 | ||||
6 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 7:16.43500 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
7 | Alicia Kjellberg | SK Bore | 8:09.48800 | +1:55.11400 | ||||
1.6km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Eriksson | SK Bore | 6:02.36100 | |||||
2 | Fredrik Westlund | Sunne SLF | 6:03.36200 | +1 | ||||
3 | Teddy Rådström | SK Bore | 6:10.36900 | +8.700 | ||||
4 | Erik Danielsson | SK Bore | 6:26.38500 | +24.2300 | ||||
5 | Melvin Vestberg | SK Bore | 6:43.40200 | +41.4000 | ||||
6 | Oskar Persson | IK Fryken | 6:57.41600 | +55.5400 | ||||
7 | Eric Bönström | Östmarks IF | 7:09.42800 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
8 | Gustav Jonsson | SK Bore | 7:24.44300 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
9 | Joel Lundgren Wikström | Grava SK | 7:39.45800 | +1:37.9600 | ||||
10 | Oliver Hedberg | Sunne SLF | 8:29.50800 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
- | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Fanny Jansson | Filipstads SF | 3:36.21500 | |||||
2 | Dyveke Aakervik | Fet SK | 3:39.21800 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Tilde Karelius | Lima IF | 4:03.24200 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Elin Eriksson | SK Bore | 4:11.25000 | +35.3400 | ||||
5 | Adina Persson | Sunne SLF | 4:57.29600 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
6 | Kerstin LÖVGREN | Falu IK | 5:04.30300 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
7 | Ebba Karelius | Lima IF | 8:47.52600 | +5:11.31000 |