16.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karel Novak | Offerdals SK | 56:06.336500 | 68.3p | ||||
16.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 41:32.249100 | 92.3p | ||||
2 | Hampus Lindblom | Åsarna IK | 42:57.257600 | +1:25.8400 | 89.2p | |||
3 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 43:23.260200 | +1:51.11000 | 88.3p | |||
4 | Fredrik Hansson | Lillhärdals IF | 44:15.265400 | +2:43.16200 | 86.6p | |||
5 | Victor Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 44:44.268300 | +3:12.19100 | 85.7p | |||
6 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 46:26.278500 | +4:54.29300 | 82.5p | |||
7 | Marcus Carlén | Bodsjöböle SK | 54:49.328800 | +13:17.79600 | 69.9p | |||
8 | Tomas Elvbo | Bodsjöböle SK | 1:02:18.373700 | +20:46.124500 | 61.5p | |||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 35:39.213800 | 70.8p | ||||
2 | Mirelle Andersson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 40:48.244700 | +5:09.30800 | 61.9p | |||
11km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 30:29.182800 | 82.8p | ||||
2 | Sofie Elebro | IFK Umeå | 31:27.188600 | +58.5700 | 80.3p | |||
3 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 32:13.193200 | +1:44.10300 | 78.4p | |||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 16:20.97900 | |||||
2 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 18:07.108600 | +1:47.10600 | ||||
3 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 18:42.112100 | +2:22.14100 | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:47.100600 | |||||
2 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 17:16.103500 | +29.2800 | ||||
3 | Johanna Nordqvist | Ramsele IK | 19:15.115400 | +2:28.14700 | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 18:36.111500 | |||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Bodin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 17:06.102500 | |||||
2 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 17:31.105000 | +25.2400 | ||||
3 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 18:09.108800 | +1:03.6200 | ||||
4 | Wilhelm Korpela | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:30.110900 | +1:24.8300 | ||||
5 | Wiktor Ragnarsson | Ramsele IK | 19:37.117600 | +2:31.15000 | ||||
6 | Arnold Lif | Hotings IF | 29:24.176300 | +12:18.73700 | ||||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anton Eriksson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 15:15.91400 | |||||
2 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 15:31.93000 | +16.1500 | ||||
3 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 16:22.98100 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
4 | Pontus Wikström | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 16:38.99700 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 10:20.61900 | |||||
2 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 11:24.68300 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
3 | Saga Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 11:35.69400 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
4 | Cornelia Hörnqvist | Hägglunds Ski Team SK | 11:42.70100 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
5 | Frida Svanström | IFK Strömsund | 12:34.75300 | +2:14.13300 | ||||
6 | Denize Arljung | IFK Strömsund | 13:40.81900 | +3:20.19900 | ||||
7 | Elsa Bergqvist | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 14:27.86600 | +4:07.24600 | ||||
8 | Vera Persson | Tåsjö IF | 15:00.89900 | +4:40.27900 | ||||
9 | Elsa Svanberg | IFK Strömsund | 15:06.90500 | +4:46.28500 | ||||
10 | Lydia Lindman | Offerdals SK | 15:50.94900 | +5:30.32900 | ||||
11 | Alicia Björn | Hotings IF | 24:15.145400 | +13:55.83400 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 9:29.56800 | |||||
2 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 9:41.58000 | +12.1100 | ||||
3 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 10:04.60300 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Hilda Sjöblom | ÅS IL | 10:16.61500 | +47.4600 | ||||
5 | Vilda Book | IFK Strömsund | 10:45.64400 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
6 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:11.49000 | |||||
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 8:53.53200 | +42.4100 | ||||
3 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 8:55.53400 | +44.4300 | ||||
4 | Tindra Österberg | ÅS IL | 10:30.62900 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
5 | Elin Svanberg | IFK Strömsund | 11:47.70600 | +3:36.21500 | ||||
6 | Caroline Persson | Tåsjö IF | 20:31.123000 | +12:20.73900 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 8:06.48500 | |||||
2 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 8:24.50300 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:35.51400 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Hanna Bångman | Offerdals SK | 9:32.57100 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
5 | Elise Ramberger | Frösö IF | 10:50.64900 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
5 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 10:50.64900 | +2:44.16300 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 9:24.56300 | |||||
2 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 9:46.58500 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Eric Staaf | ÅS IL | 10:54.65300 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
4 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 11:30.68900 | +2:06.12500 | ||||
5 | Joar Bäckman | Frösö IF | 12:00.71900 | +2:36.15500 | ||||
6 | Manne Österberg | ÅS IL | 12:45.76400 | +3:21.20000 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 9:14.55300 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 9:40.57900 | +35.3400 | ||||
4 | Ante Duveskog | Östersunds SK | 9:49.58800 | +44.4300 | ||||
5 | Max Hansson | Offerdals SK | 10:15.61400 | +1:10.6900 | ||||
6 | Arvid Norlin | Rossöns IF | 10:23.62200 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
7 | William Morin | Offerdals SK | 10:43.64200 | +1:38.9700 | ||||
8 | Viggo Stein | ÅS IL | 11:22.68100 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
9 | Mattias Westin | Ramsele IK | 11:32.69100 | +2:27.14600 | ||||
10 | Axel Arnesson | ÅS IL | 11:37.69600 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
11 | Björn Trewe | Backe IF | 14:44.88300 | +5:39.33800 | ||||
12 | Rasmus Lif | Tåsjö IF | 14:54.89300 | +5:49.34800 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 8:31.51000 | |||||
2 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 9:17.55600 | +46.4500 | ||||
3 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 9:21.56000 | +50.4900 | ||||
4 | Hans Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 9:40.57900 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
5 | Filip Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 9:57.59600 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
6 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 10:03.60200 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
7 | Vidar Bäckman | Frösö IF | 11:43.70200 | +3:12.19100 | ||||
2.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:12.43100 | |||||
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 7:53.47200 | +41.4000 | ||||
3 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:20.49900 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
3 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 8:20.49900 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
5 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 8:34.51300 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Jakob Wickenberg | ÅS IL | 10:03.60200 | +2:51.17000 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 6:37.39600 | |||||
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:01.42000 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Hilde Oscarsson | ÅS IL | 7:07.42600 | +30.2900 | ||||
4 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Linnea Vestin | Ramsele IK | 8:06.48500 | +1:29.8800 | ||||
6 | Mikaela Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 8:46.52500 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
7 | Moa Sandberg | Frösö IF | 9:06.54500 | +2:29.14800 | ||||
8 | Elvira Frestadius | Forsmo IF | 9:26.56500 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
9 | Sofie Gjersvold | Ramsele IK | 10:42.64100 | +4:05.24400 | ||||
10 | Engla Stenklyft | Forsmo IF | 11:09.66800 | +4:32.27100 | ||||
11 | Emilia Westermark | Forsmo IF | 11:15.67400 | +4:38.27700 | ||||
12 | Lina Liljefjäll | IFK Strömsund | 12:33.75200 | +5:56.35500 | ||||
1.8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Måns Rawald | ÅS IL | 6:59.41800 | |||||
2 | Linus Källman | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 7:25.44400 | +26.2500 | ||||
3 | Olle Sjöblom | ÅS IL | 7:26.44500 | +27.2600 | ||||
4 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 7:27.44600 | +28.2700 | ||||
5 | Nils Ramberger | Frösö IF | 8:07.48600 | +1:08.6700 | ||||
6 | Olle Book | IFK Strömsund | 8:16.49500 | +1:17.7600 | ||||
7 | Olle Rosenbom | Ramsele IK | 8:26.50500 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
8 | Olle Duveskog | Litsbygdens SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
9 | Petrus Landén | ÅS IL | 9:36.57500 | +2:37.15600 | ||||
10 | Axel Lodin | Frösö IF | 11:49.70800 | +4:50.28900 | ||||
11 | Helmer Lindman | Offerdals SK | 12:06.72500 | +5:07.30600 |