40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Josefina Vikberg | Lycksele IF | 2:26:40.879900 | 63.9p | |
2 | Johanna Nilsson | Norsjö SK | 2:37:14.943300 | +10:34.63300 | 59.6p |
3 | Eva-sofie Lindberg | Skellefteå SK | 3:19:31.1197000 | +52:51.317000 | 47.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Rydvall | Lycksele IF | 1:55:24.692300 | 81.2p | |
2 | Joakim Löf | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 1:59:34.717300 | +4:10.24900 | 78.4p |
3 | Jan Karlsson | Norsjö SK | 2:04:32.747100 | +9:08.54700 | 75.3p |
4 | Tobias Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 2:05:21.752000 | +9:57.59600 | 74.8p |
5 | Robert Arvidsson | Norsjö SK | 2:05:53.755200 | +10:29.62800 | 74.5p |
6 | Erik Eriksson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 2:08:31.771000 | +13:07.78600 | 72.9p |
7 | Simon Sundberg | IFK Umeå | 2:08:34.771300 | +13:10.78900 | 72.9p |
8 | David Olsson | Skellefteå XC | 2:08:40.771900 | +13:16.79500 | 72.9p |
9 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 2:12:57.797600 | +17:33.105200 | 70.5p |
10 | Lukas Ternborg | Norsjö SK | 2:14:33.807200 | +19:09.114800 | 69.7p |
11 | Jonas Nyström | Skellefteå SK | 2:19:17.835600 | +23:53.143200 | 67.3p |
12 | Martin Isaksson | IFK Umeå | 2:19:58.839700 | +24:34.147300 | 67.0p |
13 | Ingemar Niemi | Lulekamraterna | 2:24:01.864000 | +28:37.171600 | 65.1p |
14 | Leif Hedman | SK Järven | 2:25:16.871500 | +29:52.179100 | 64.5p |
15 | Thomas Mikko | OK Renen | 2:27:46.886500 | +32:22.194100 | 63.4p |
16 | Henrik Åström | SK Skinnsberg | 2:32:00.911900 | +36:36.219500 | 61.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Larsson | Skellefteå SK | 4:19:35.1557400 | 36.1p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jörgen Norén | Malå IF | 2:27:42.886100 | 63.5p | |
2 | Pär Andersson | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 2:53:11.1039000 | +25:29.152800 | 54.1p |
3 | Arne Kjell Arnsen | Bodö | 3:00:03.1080200 | +32:21.194000 | 52.1p |
4 | Albin Avander | Skellefteå SK | 3:02:23.1094200 | +34:41.208000 | 51.4p |
5 | Rolf Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 3:04:26.1106500 | +36:44.220300 | 50.8p |
5 | Lars Forsell | Medle SK | 3:04:26.1106500 | +36:44.220300 | 50.8p |
7 | Henrik Tegström | Dalasjö IK Framåt | 3:06:28.1118700 | +38:46.232500 | 50.3p |
8 | Peder Nordin | Umepolisens Skytte o IK | 3:10:15.1141400 | +42:33.255200 | 49.3p |
9 | Janne Peltola | Norsjö SK | 3:11:33.1149200 | +43:51.263000 | 48.9p |
10 | Jonas Sjöberg | Röbäcks SK | 3:22:12.1213100 | +54:30.326900 | 46.4p |
11 | Lars Källströmer | Axa SC | 3:46:57.1361600 | +1:19:15.475400 | 41.3p |
- | Tommy Holmström | Norsjö SK | 23:59:58.8639700 | - | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Astrid Ruissen | Glommersträsk-Lappträsk IF | 1:05:26.392500 | 50.0p | |
2 | Elisabeth Selberg | Smedsbyns IF | 1:31:40.549900 | +26:14.157300 | 35.7p |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Greger Berglund | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 1:02:41.376000 | 52.2p | |
2 | Hugo Dahlberg | Föreningen Norsjö Skidor | 1:15:21.452000 | +12:40.75900 | 43.4p |
3 | Stig Hörnqvist | Vännäs SK | 1:18:00.467900 | +15:19.91800 | 41.9p |