7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Norrbotten | 23:38.141707 | |||||
2 | Katrin Sjödén | Dalarna | 23:49.142805 | +10.998 | ||||
3 | Louise Lindström | Gästrikland | 24:11.145003 | +32.3196 | ||||
4 | Maja Eriksson | Värmland | 24:17.145601 | +38.3794 | ||||
5 | Gabriella Pålsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 24:22.146101 | +43.4294 | ||||
6 | Lovisa Olsson | Ångermanland | 24:26.146500 | +47.4693 | ||||
7 | Ebba Larsson | Norrbotten | 24:28.146703 | +49.4896 | ||||
8 | Alice Hellström | Medelpad | 24:36.147502 | +57.5695 | ||||
9 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dalarna | 24:39.147808 | +1:01.6001 | ||||
10 | Judith Dolleris | Dalarna | 24:44.148304 | +1:05.6497 | ||||
11 | Ella Olsson | Dalarna | 25:05.150404 | +1:26.8597 | ||||
12 | Hanna Näslund | Jämtland Härjedalen | 25:09.150809 | +1:31.9002 | ||||
13 | Hanna Thorn | Bohuslän Dal | 25:16.151500 | +1:37.9693 | ||||
14 | Julia Albertsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 25:23.152201 | +1:44.10394 | ||||
15 | Johanna Johansson | Västergötland | 25:31.153008 | +1:53.11201 | ||||
16 | Klara Abrahamsson | Västerbotten | 25:32.153102 | +1:53.11295 | ||||
17 | Svea Holmbom | Norrbotten | 25:45.154402 | +2:06.12595 | ||||
18 | Moa Majbäck | Norrbotten | 25:46.154509 | +2:08.12702 | ||||
19 | Alicia Jansson | Värmland | 25:47.154604 | +2:08.12797 | ||||
20 | Maria Novak | Jämtland Härjedalen | 25:48.154701 | +2:09.12894 | ||||
21 | Maja Andersson | Gästrikland | 26:41.160000 | +3:02.18193 | ||||
22 | Elin Schagerström | Örebro | 26:42.160109 | +3:04.18302 | ||||
23 | Selma Moqvist | Göteborg | 26:45.160405 | +3:06.18598 | ||||
24 | Matilda Ekenberg | Göteborg | 27:04.162301 | +3:25.20494 | ||||
25 | Sofia Johansson | Bohuslän Dal | 27:05.162403 | +3:26.20596 | ||||
26 | Elsa Forsberg | Ångermanland | 27:30.164904 | +3:51.23097 | ||||
27 | Louise Adolfsson | Värmland | 27:51.167009 | +4:13.25202 | ||||
28 | Johanna Ingard | Uppland | 28:03.168201 | +4:24.26394 | ||||
29 | Maja Westh | Värmland | 28:23.170203 | +4:44.28396 | ||||
30 | Jasmine Konradsson | Västerbotten | 28:41.172003 | +5:02.30196 | ||||
31 | Sofia Pahlin | Ångermanland | 29:02.174100 | +5:23.32293 | ||||
32 | Kristina Fridman | Västerbotten | 29:17.175609 | +5:39.33802 | ||||
33 | Hanna Jonsson | Ångermanland | 29:23.176200 | +5:44.34393 | ||||
34 | Lina Nygren | Västergötland | 29:27.176600 | +5:48.34793 | ||||
35 | Madeleine Söderqvist | Uppland | 29:30.176909 | +5:52.35102 | ||||
36 | Elvira Gustavsson | Västergötland | 29:49.178800 | +6:10.36993 | ||||
37 | Emma Olofsson | Värmland | 30:27.182604 | +6:48.40797 | ||||
38 | Engla Larsson | Gästrikland | 30:28.182703 | +6:49.40896 | ||||
39 | Alma Haag | Småland | 30:34.183300 | +6:55.41493 | ||||
40 | Lovisa Blomgren | Småland | 30:59.185809 | +7:21.44002 | ||||
41 | Emma Olsson | Uppland | 31:48.190700 | +8:09.48893 | ||||
42 | Amanda Sörling | Gästrikland | 32:22.194101 | +8:43.52294 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Västerbotten | 22:35.135406 | |||||
2 | Frida Karlsson | Ångermanland | 23:13.139208 | +38.3702 | ||||
3 | Ida Persson | Gästrikland | 23:36.141506 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
4 | Johanna Gustavsson | Norrbotten | 23:55.143409 | +1:20.7903 | ||||
5 | Tilda Jacobsson | Dalarna | 24:02.144101 | +1:26.8595 | ||||
6 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Jämtland Härjedalen | 24:11.145009 | +1:36.9503 | ||||
7 | Nora Jacobsson | Dalarna | 24:41.148004 | +2:05.12498 | ||||
8 | Jenny Movitz | Västergötland | 25:11.151004 | +2:35.15498 | ||||
9 | Frida Olofsson | Ångermanland | 25:18.151701 | +2:42.16195 | ||||
10 | Eleonora Olsmats | Stockholm | 25:26.152500 | +2:50.16994 | ||||
11 | Alva Mikko | Norrbotten | 25:36.153502 | +3:00.17996 | ||||
12 | Sara Thyni | Norrbotten | 25:36.153503 | +3:00.17997 | ||||
13 | Ida Palmberg | Gästrikland | 25:39.153807 | +3:04.18301 | ||||
14 | Ella Halvarsson | Dalarna | 25:41.154003 | +3:05.18497 | ||||
15 | Elin Backén | Jämtland Härjedalen | 25:50.154909 | +3:15.19403 | ||||
16 | Ellen Holmgren | Norrbotten | 25:55.155404 | +3:19.19898 | ||||
17 | Sanna Ångström | Jämtland Härjedalen | 26:11.157001 | +3:35.21495 | ||||
18 | Emma Nordberg | Västergötland | 26:12.157103 | +3:36.21597 | ||||
19 | Michela Andreasson | Värmland | 26:26.158508 | +3:51.23002 | ||||
20 | Carolina Yngvesson | Dalarna | 26:39.159806 | +4:04.24300 | ||||
21 | Lovisa Henning | Ångermanland | 26:47.160609 | +4:12.25103 | ||||
22 | Emma Snällfot | Västerbotten | 26:58.161704 | +4:22.26198 | ||||
23 | Tilda Johansson | Ångermanland | 26:58.161707 | +4:23.26201 | ||||
24 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Medelpad | 27:16.163505 | +4:40.27999 | ||||
25 | Evelina Lindeberg | Värmland | 27:26.164500 | +4:50.28994 | ||||
26 | Emma Blixt | Gästrikland | 27:30.164905 | +4:54.29399 | ||||
27 | Sofia Berglund | Uppland | 27:38.165703 | +5:02.30197 | ||||
28 | Nora Bäckström | Västerbotten | 28:04.168300 | +5:28.32794 | ||||
29 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 28:07.168608 | +5:32.33102 | ||||
30 | Siri Löfgren | Västerbotten | 28:21.170003 | +5:45.34497 | ||||
31 | Alva Karlsson | Uppland | 28:34.171309 | +5:59.35803 | ||||
32 | Maja Landström | Gästrikland | 28:42.172105 | +6:06.36599 | ||||
33 | Nora Nordlund | Hälsingland | 28:45.172407 | +6:10.36901 | ||||
34 | Tuva Carlsson Wallum | Göteborg | 28:51.173008 | +6:16.37502 | ||||
35 | Emma Wilkenson | Gästrikland | 29:00.173904 | +6:24.38398 | ||||
36 | Anna Herbert | Uppland | 29:13.175203 | +6:37.39697 | ||||
37 | Felicia Konradsson | Västerbotten | 29:30.176903 | +6:54.41397 | ||||
38 | Frida Cavallin | Gästrikland | 29:48.178700 | +7:12.43194 | ||||
39 | Emmy Nygren | Medelpad | 30:06.180505 | +7:30.44999 | ||||
40 | Elin Svärd | Gästrikland | 30:34.183300 | +7:58.47794 | ||||
41 | Thea Giselman | Hälsingland | 31:57.191608 | +9:22.56102 | ||||
42 | Gabriella Bengtson | Göteborg | 32:24.194300 | +9:48.58794 | ||||
43 | Fanny Engström | Hälsingland | 33:05.198401 | +10:29.62895 | ||||
44 | Christina Åkerblom Andersson | Uppland | 34:00.203902 | +11:24.68396 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | William Poromaa | Medelpad | 21:05.126404 | |||||
2 | Ossian Rosenberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:07.126607 | +2.103 | ||||
3 | Jesper Persson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:38.129706 | +33.3202 | ||||
4 | Erik Engelin | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:38.129707 | +33.3203 | ||||
5 | Petter Dahl | Medelpad | 21:51.131003 | +45.4499 | ||||
6 | Axel Eriksson | Dalarna | 21:55.131409 | +50.4905 | ||||
7 | Jonathan Norder | Halland | 22:06.132508 | +1:01.6004 | ||||
8 | Anton Eriksson | Ångermanland | 22:07.132603 | +1:01.6099 | ||||
9 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | Västerbotten | 22:13.133203 | +1:07.6699 | ||||
10 | William Schultz | Västerbotten | 22:14.133309 | +1:09.6805 | ||||
11 | Simon Åstot | Västerbotten | 22:24.134304 | +1:19.7800 | ||||
12 | Anton Björk | Dalarna | 22:26.134507 | +1:21.8003 | ||||
13 | Adam Boman | Västergötland | 22:33.135208 | +1:28.8704 | ||||
14 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bohuslän Dal | 22:34.135302 | +1:28.8798 | ||||
15 | Malte Stefansson | Dalarna | 22:42.136107 | +1:37.9603 | ||||
16 | Samuel Oskarsson | Dalarna | 22:42.136108 | +1:37.9604 | ||||
17 | Filip Öberg | Norrbotten | 22:44.136302 | +1:38.9798 | ||||
18 | Filip Rosjö | Småland | 22:44.136303 | +1:38.9799 | ||||
19 | Harald Eklöf | Småland | 22:48.136700 | +1:42.10196 | ||||
20 | Martin Mickels | Uppland | 22:52.137103 | +1:46.10599 | ||||
21 | Emil Hagström | Örebro | 22:57.137606 | +1:52.11102 | ||||
22 | Hugo Eriksson | Ångermanland | 23:02.138100 | +1:56.11596 | ||||
23 | Sven Leander | Jämtland Härjedalen | 23:11.139007 | +2:06.12503 | ||||
24 | Andreas Albinsson | Värmland | 23:18.139701 | +2:12.13197 | ||||
25 | Nils Lundgren | Medelpad | 23:18.139707 | +2:13.13203 | ||||
26 | Elias Forss | Norrbotten | 23:22.140104 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
27 | Johan Ekberg | Stockholm | 23:26.140506 | +2:21.14002 | ||||
28 | Emil Eliasson | Norrbotten | 23:35.141408 | +2:30.14904 | ||||
29 | Vilgot Lindh | Ångermanland | 23:39.141804 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
30 | Arvid Larsson | Västerbotten | 23:40.141901 | +2:34.15397 | ||||
31 | Emil Logård | Hälsingland | 23:55.143402 | +2:49.16898 | ||||
32 | Olle Windahl | Örebro | 24:02.144102 | +2:56.17598 | ||||
33 | Edvin Quist Weghagen | Västergötland | 24:04.144306 | +2:59.17802 | ||||
34 | Hampus Östlin | Norrbotten | 24:11.145006 | +3:06.18502 | ||||
35 | Johan Lüning | Uppland | 24:12.145109 | +3:07.18605 | ||||
36 | Axel Svingstedt | Medelpad | 24:15.145402 | +3:09.18898 | ||||
37 | Albin Johansson | Östergötland | 24:20.145903 | +3:14.19399 | ||||
38 | Pontus Wikström | Ångermanland | 24:22.146106 | +3:17.19602 | ||||
39 | Edvin Rösliden | Östergötland | 24:23.146201 | +3:17.19697 | ||||
40 | Loke Östangård | Småland | 24:38.147708 | +3:33.21204 | ||||
41 | Ludvig Carlsson | Östergötland | 24:41.148003 | +3:35.21499 | ||||
42 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Södermanland | 24:48.148700 | +3:42.22196 | ||||
43 | Peter Hörstedt | Västergötland | 24:51.149000 | +3:45.22496 | ||||
44 | Harald Östensen | Västergötland | 24:53.149207 | +3:48.22703 | ||||
45 | Karl Sparrow | Hälsingland | 25:32.153109 | +4:27.26605 | ||||
46 | Ivar Westin | Göteborg | 27:03.162200 | +5:57.35696 | ||||
47 | Axel Åslund | Gästrikland | 27:11.163001 | +6:05.36497 | ||||
48 | Anton Andersson | Örebro | 27:15.163405 | +6:10.36901 | ||||
49 | Ludvig Karlsten | Örebro | 27:32.165101 | +6:26.38597 | ||||
50 | Erik Wagne | Östergötland | 27:49.166804 | +6:44.40300 | ||||
51 | Olle Björk | Gästrikland | 27:49.166805 | +6:44.40301 | ||||
52 | Oskar Hammarström | Hälsingland | 28:20.169907 | +7:15.43403 | ||||
53 | Linus Dudal | Örebro | 28:31.171008 | +7:26.44504 | ||||
54 | David Sundqvist | Uppland | 29:26.176506 | +8:21.50002 | ||||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassiskt/Fristil, Jaktstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | Västerbotten | 20:48.124700 | |||||
2 | Leo Johansson | Småland | 20:52.125100 | +4.300 | ||||
3 | Anton Laine | Norrbotten | 20:53.125200 | +5.400 | ||||
4 | Adam Westman | Medelpad | 21:07.126600 | +19.1800 | ||||
5 | Johan Herbert | Stockholm | 21:10.126900 | +22.2100 | ||||
6 | David Ljunglund | Dalarna | 21:12.127100 | +24.2300 | ||||
7 | Linus Nygren | Västergötland | 21:15.127400 | +27.2600 | ||||
8 | Gustav Johnsson | Södermanland | 21:25.128400 | +37.3600 | ||||
9 | Filip Kyrö | Gästrikland | 21:25.128400 | +37.3600 | ||||
10 | Albin Sehlberg | Ångermanland | 21:26.128500 | +38.3700 | ||||
11 | Andreas Karlsson | Norrbotten | 21:34.129300 | +46.4500 | ||||
12 | Samuel Björn | Dalarna | 21:39.129800 | +51.5000 | ||||
13 | Elias Andersson | Småland | 21:39.129800 | +51.5000 | ||||
14 | Anton Murto | Norrbotten | 21:45.130400 | +57.5600 | ||||
15 | Måns Olsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:46.130500 | +58.5700 | ||||
16 | Anton Swedberg | Västergötland | 21:50.130900 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
17 | Zackarias Björn | Dalarna | 21:53.131200 | +1:05.6400 | ||||
18 | Alfred Nilsson | Värmland | 21:55.131400 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
19 | Sebastian Eriksson | Dalarna | 21:59.131800 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
20 | Viktor Jonsson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 21:59.131800 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
21 | Oskar Årebäck | Västerbotten | 22:11.133000 | +1:23.8200 | ||||
22 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Västerbotten | 22:16.133500 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
23 | William Westerlund | Västerbotten | 22:24.134300 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
24 | Felix Forsberg | Jämtland Härjedalen | 22:28.134700 | +1:40.9900 | ||||
25 | Samuel Wallberg | Hälsingland | 22:32.135100 | +1:44.10300 | ||||
26 | Richard Engholm | Medelpad | 22:41.136000 | +1:53.11200 | ||||
27 | Philip Kristoffersson | Medelpad | 22:44.136300 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
28 | Oliver Angelsiöö | Uppland | 22:53.137200 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
29 | Christian Olsson | Värmland | 23:11.139000 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
30 | Olle Westin | Göteborg | 23:13.139200 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
31 | Victor Svensson | Uppland | 23:20.139900 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
32 | Johan Samuelsson | Ångermanland | 23:22.140100 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
33 | Emil Karlsson | Västergötland | 23:22.140100 | +2:34.15300 | ||||
34 | Albin Alsiö | Västergötland | 23:30.140900 | +2:42.16100 | ||||
35 | Edvin Nordström | Uppland | 23:47.142600 | +2:59.17800 | ||||
36 | Mathias Modin | Ångermanland | 23:49.142800 | +3:01.18000 | ||||
37 | Axel Svensson | Småland | 24:05.144400 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
38 | Timor Sandberg | Hälsingland | 24:25.146400 | +3:37.21600 | ||||
39 | Filip Fahlström | Medelpad | 24:28.146700 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
40 | Jon Zachrisson | Jämtland Härjedalen | 24:28.146700 | +3:40.21900 | ||||
41 | Oskar Sundqvist | Norrbotten | 24:44.148300 | +3:56.23500 | ||||
42 | Viktor Gustafsson | Värmland | 25:11.151000 | +4:23.26200 | ||||
43 | Hugo Björklund | Södermanland | 25:12.151100 | +4:24.26300 | ||||
44 | Emil Tedeholm Larsson | Göteborg | 26:26.158500 | +5:38.33700 | ||||
45 | Adrian Lundberg | Värmland | 26:26.158500 | +5:38.33700 | ||||
46 | Axel Halvarsson | Bohuslän Dal | 26:35.159400 | +5:47.34600 | ||||
47 | Gösta Malmström | Göteborg | 27:01.162000 | +6:13.37200 | ||||
48 | Olle Larsson Wermelin | Hälsingland | 27:57.167600 | +7:09.42800 | ||||
49 | Albin Gräntz | Hälsingland | 30:25.182400 | +9:37.57600 |