15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tommy Gustavsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 38:04.228300 | 76.8p | ||||
2 | Per-Erik Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 42:54.257300 | +4:50.28900 | 68.2p | |||
3 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 43:17.259600 | +5:13.31200 | 67.6p | |||
4 | Martin Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 43:49.262800 | +5:45.34400 | 66.8p | |||
5 | Peter Berglund | Skellefteå SK | 44:14.265300 | +6:10.36900 | 66.1p | |||
6 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 46:01.276000 | +7:57.47600 | 63.6p | |||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viktor Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 30:08.180700 | |||||
2 | Filip Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 33:51.203000 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Marcus Fredriksson | Lycksele IF | 26:07.156600 | |||||
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 26:33.159200 | +26.2500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Granström | Norsjö SK | 17:06.102500 | |||||
2 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 18:42.112100 | +1:36.9500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 16:17.97600 | |||||
2 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 16:45.100400 | +28.2700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 14:00.83900 | |||||
2 | Linus Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 14:20.85900 | +20.1900 | ||||
3 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 14:56.89500 | +56.5500 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 13:12.79100 | |||||
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 13:35.81400 | +23.2200 | ||||
3 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 13:41.82000 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 13:44.82300 | +32.3100 | ||||
5 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 13:52.83100 | +40.3900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 11:17.67600 | |||||
2 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 11:20.67900 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 12:05.72400 | +48.4700 | ||||
4 | Linnea Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 12:10.72900 | +53.5200 | ||||
5 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 12:30.74900 | +1:13.7200 | ||||
6 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 12:44.76300 | +1:27.8600 | ||||
7 | Agnes Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 13:08.78700 | +1:51.11000 | ||||
8 | Wilma Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 13:47.82600 | +2:30.14900 | ||||
9 | Ingrid Åstot | IFK Umeå | 14:20.85900 | +3:03.18200 | ||||
10 | Annika Markström | Hemmingsmarks IF | 14:34.87300 | +3:17.19600 | ||||
11 | Nova Svanborg | Kågedalens SK | 16:21.98000 | +5:04.30300 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 10:04.60300 | |||||
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 10:13.61200 | +9.800 | ||||
3 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 11:52.71100 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
4 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:45.76400 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
5 | Kajsa Lundmark | Byske SK | 12:49.76800 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
6 | Lisa Andersson | Kågedalens SK | 13:53.83200 | +3:49.22800 | ||||
7 | Moa Magnusson | Byske SK | 13:57.83600 | +3:53.23200 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:32.57100 | |||||
2 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 9:39.57800 | +7.600 | ||||
3 | Cornelia Nilsson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 10:04.60300 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Tuva Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 10:06.60500 | +34.3300 | ||||
5 | Julia Öhberg | IFK Umeå | 10:20.61900 | +48.4700 | ||||
6 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 10:47.64600 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
7 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 12:05.72400 | +2:33.15200 | ||||
8 | Anja Olofsson | Lövånger-Uttersjöbäcken AIK | 12:37.75600 | +3:05.18400 | ||||
9 | Lova Magnusson | Byske SK | 12:50.76900 | +3:18.19700 | ||||
- | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:05.54400 | |||||
2 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 9:06.54500 | +1 | ||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 9:10.54900 | +5.400 | ||||
4 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:00.59900 | +55.5400 | ||||
5 | Linn Schogster | Täfteå IK | 10:07.60600 | +1:02.6100 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 9:31.57000 | |||||
2 | Benjamin Edman | IFK Umeå | 10:42.64100 | +1:11.7000 | ||||
3 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 10:59.65800 | +1:28.8700 | ||||
4 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 11:05.66400 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
5 | Hampus Widebo | IFK Umeå | 11:17.67600 | +1:46.10500 | ||||
6 | Tobias Carlsson Rehnberg | Kågedalens SK | 11:34.69300 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
7 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 11:56.71500 | +2:25.14400 | ||||
8 | Alexander Hägglund | Vindelns IF | 16:04.96300 | +6:33.39200 | ||||
9 | Felix Ridderstråle | Storfors SK | 16:55.101400 | +7:24.44300 | ||||
- | Hampus Andersson | Kågedalens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 9:42.58100 | |||||
2 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 9:59.59800 | +17.1600 | ||||
3 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 10:00.59900 | +18.1700 | ||||
4 | Oskar Johansson | IFK Umeå | 10:03.60200 | +21.2000 | ||||
5 | Theo Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 11:16.67500 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
5 | Emil Löfgren | Botsmarks SK | 11:16.67500 | +1:34.9300 | ||||
7 | Albin Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 12:34.75300 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
8 | Andreas Svensson | Vindelns IF | 13:50.82900 | +4:08.24700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 10:41.64000 | |||||
- | Emil Wiklund | Byske SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:13.49200 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 9:07.54600 | +54.5300 | ||||
3 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 9:27.56600 | +1:14.7300 | ||||
4 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:28.56700 | +1:15.7400 | ||||
5 | Felix Lindfors | Skellefteå SK | 12:11.73000 | +3:58.23700 | ||||
- | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
- | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 7:52.47100 | |||||
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:06.48500 | +14.1300 | ||||
3 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:48.52700 | +56.5500 | ||||
4 | Ebba Westergren | Täfteå IK | 9:01.54000 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
5 | Elma Lundström | Skellefteå SK | 9:25.56400 | +1:33.9200 | ||||
6 | Thea Lundqvist | Kågedalens SK | 9:55.59400 | +2:03.12200 | ||||
7 | Maja Wladyczek | Kågedalens SK | 10:44.64300 | +2:52.17100 | ||||
8 | Hilma Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 12:09.72800 | +4:17.25600 | ||||
- | Nea Malm | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 7:29.44800 | |||||
2 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 7:47.46600 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Ellen Berglund | Kågedalens SK | 7:54.47300 | +25.2400 | ||||
4 | Vilja Åkerlund | Kågedalens SK | 8:06.48500 | +37.3600 | ||||
5 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:09.48800 | +40.3900 | ||||
6 | Tilde Magnusson | Byske SK | 9:17.55600 | +1:48.10700 | ||||
7 | Alma Nyström | Byske SK | 9:46.58500 | +2:17.13600 | ||||
8 | Rebecka Rudholm | Kågedalens SK | 10:14.61300 | +2:45.16400 | ||||
9 | Josefin Forslund | Norsjö SK | 11:12.67100 | +3:43.22200 | ||||
10 | Tyra Smedberg | Kågedalens SK | 12:00.71900 | +4:31.27000 | ||||
11 | Tindra Marklund | Kågedalens SK | 12:36.75500 | +5:07.30600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 8:16.49500 | |||||
2 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 8:19.49800 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 8:48.52700 | +32.3100 | ||||
4 | Folke Andersson | Kågedalens SK | 10:01.60000 | +1:45.10400 | ||||
5 | Vide Jacobsson | Skellefteå SK | 12:26.74500 | +4:10.24900 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 6:40.39900 | |||||
2 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 6:53.41200 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Albin Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:09.42800 | +29.2800 | ||||
4 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 7:41.46000 | +1:01.6000 | ||||
5 | Emil Norgren | Skellefteå SK | 8:21.50000 | +1:41.10000 | ||||
6 | Adam Lindfors | Skellefteå SK | 9:21.56000 | +2:41.16000 | ||||
7 | Felix Hedström | Skellefteå SK | 10:13.61200 | +3:33.21200 | ||||
- | Wilgot Csiky | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | |||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Thomas Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 29:16.175500 | 63.6p | ||||
2 | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 29:17.175600 | +1 | 63.5p | |||
3 | Lars-Gunnar Marklund | Hortlax SK | 32:43.196200 | +3:27.20600 | 56.8p | |||
4 | Jörgen Stenberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 35:31.213000 | +6:15.37400 | 52.4p | |||
5 | Jesper Lindgren | Byske SK | 38:23.230200 | +9:07.54600 | 48.5p | |||
6 | Mats Lundmark | Byske SK | 47:51.287000 | +18:35.111400 | 38.9p | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Annica Lundmark | Byske SK | 17:02.102100 | |||||
2 | Carina Sandström | Storfors SK | 23:20.139900 | +6:18.37700 | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | ||||||||
1 | Jonas Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 16:55.101400 |