10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 36:06.216500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Andersson | Hällefors SK | 29:46.178500 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kasper Olsen | Grava SK | 17:25.104400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 14:32.87100 | ||
2 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:33.87200 | +1 | |
3 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 15:52.95100 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Elin Stomberg | Almby IK | 16:45.100400 | +2:13.13200 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:54.71300 | ||
2 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 11:57.71600 | +3.200 | |
3 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:58.77700 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Alma Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:02.78100 | +1:08.6700 | |
5 | Stina Sandberg | Almby IK | 13:47.82600 | +1:53.11200 | |
6 | Hilma Hult | Norrbärke SK | 14:08.84700 | +2:14.13300 | |
7 | Jonna Lindblad | Granbergsdals IF | 14:58.89700 | +3:04.18300 | |
8 | Angelica Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 19:24.116300 | +7:30.44900 | |
9 | Frida Granström | Hällefors SK | 19:45.118400 | +7:51.47000 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Ganebäck | Almby IK | 14:25.86400 | ||
2 | David Stomberg | Almby IK | 14:26.86500 | +1 | |
3 | Olle Wallman | IFK Grängesberg SK | 14:48.88700 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Malte Lundh | Almby IK | 15:54.95300 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Julius Forsell | Hällefors SK | 22:24.134300 | +7:59.47800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Filip Sundin | Grava SK | 11:33.69200 | ||
2 | Henrik Franzén | Almby IK | 11:34.69300 | +1 | |
2 | Måns Olsen | Grava SK | 11:34.69300 | +1 | |
4 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 11:56.71500 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Elias Hedlund | Granbergsdals IF | 12:57.77600 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Jonatan Kraft | Almby IK | 13:27.80600 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | Linus Ganebäck | Almby IK | 13:31.81000 | +1:58.11700 | |
8 | Noa Lundh | Almby IK | 13:45.82400 | +2:12.13100 | |
9 | Axel Bergkvist | Hällefors SK | 17:15.103400 | +5:42.34100 | |
10 | Emil Vidlund | Hällefors SK | 18:31.111000 | +6:58.41700 | |
11 | Axel Vidlund | Hällefors SK | 22:28.134700 | +10:55.65400 |