5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 18:42.112100 | | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 16:43.100200 | | |
2 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 18:04.108300 | +1:21.8000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Richard Engholm | Stöde IF | 17:50.106900 | | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ida Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 10:34.63300 | | |
2 | Emelie Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:19.67800 | +45.4400 | |
3 | Agnes Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 11:42.70100 | +1:08.6700 | |
4 | Hanna Nilsson | Matfors SK | 12:01.72000 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Julia Nordlander | Stockviks SF | 12:42.76100 | +2:08.12700 | |
6 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 13:43.82200 | +3:09.18800 | |
7 | Adina Kreij | IF Strategen | 13:58.83700 | +3:24.20300 | |
8 | Simone Weckenberg | Tynderö IK | 14:44.88300 | +4:10.24900 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ella Hugg Olsson | Matfors SK | 10:10.60900 | | |
2 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 10:22.62100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Hanna Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 10:41.64000 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 10:50.64900 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 10:58.65700 | +48.4700 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 9:29.56800 | | |
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 10:31.63000 | +1:02.6100 | |
3 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:49.64800 | +1:20.7900 | |
4 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 11:29.68800 | +2:00.11900 | |
5 | Adam Näslund | Bergeforsens SK | 11:38.69700 | +2:09.12800 | |
6 | Gustav Rautila | Bergeforsens SK | 13:13.79200 | +3:44.22300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | George Ersson | IF Strategen | 9:23.56200 | | |
2 | Isidor Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 9:30.56900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Filip Borgström | IF Strategen | 9:31.57000 | +8.700 | |
4 | Love Kreij | IF Strategen | 10:19.61800 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Knut Vikström | Bergeforsens SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:11.7000 | |
6 | Vincent Johnson | Matfors SK | 10:39.63800 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 11:02.66100 | +1:39.9800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Sara Henriksson | Tynderö IK | 8:03.48200 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:04.48300 | +13.1200 | |
4 | Tea Hedlund | Stockviks SF | 8:17.49600 | +26.2500 | |
5 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:27.50600 | +36.3500 | |
6 | Klara Forslund | Stockviks SF | 8:35.51400 | +44.4300 | |
7 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 8:36.51500 | +45.4400 | |
8 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 8:39.51800 | +48.4700 | |
9 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 9:25.56400 | +1:34.9300 | |
10 | Wilma Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 9:42.58100 | +1:51.11000 | |
11 | Amanda Andersson | Tynderö IK | 9:48.58700 | +1:57.11600 | |
12 | Sara Johansson | Selånger SOK | 9:50.58900 | +1:59.11800 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 7:31.45000 | | |
2 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 7:32.45100 | +1 | |
3 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 7:45.46400 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 7:46.46500 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Emma Holmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 7:54.47300 | +23.2200 | |
6 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 7:58.47700 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Frida Hamrin | Alnö SK | 8:05.48400 | +34.3300 | |
8 | Maja Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 8:12.49100 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 8:44.52300 | +1:13.7200 | |
10 | Ebba Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 9:14.55300 | +1:43.10200 | |
|
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 7:10.42900 | | |
2 | Edvin Lake | Lucksta IF | 8:23.50200 | +1:13.7200 | |
3 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 8:25.50400 | +1:15.7400 | |
4 | Lukas Walther | Matfors SK | 8:30.50900 | +1:20.7900 | |
5 | Efraim Wiksten Melander | Matfors SK | 8:39.51800 | +1:29.8800 | |
6 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 8:41.52000 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | William Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 8:51.53000 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:47.10600 | |
9 | Kevin Edlund | Tynderö IK | 9:00.53900 | +1:50.10900 | |
10 | Albin Lindström | IF Strategen | 9:02.54100 | +1:52.11100 | |
11 | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 9:04.54300 | +1:54.11300 | |
12 | Marcus Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 9:07.54600 | +1:57.11600 | |
13 | Liam Englundh | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:21.56000 | +2:11.13000 | |
14 | Max Larsson | Stöde IF | 10:40.63900 | +3:30.20900 | |
2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 7:06.42500 | | |
2 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:36.45500 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:38.45700 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 7:48.46700 | +42.4100 | |
5 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 8:00.47900 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Petter Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 8:38.51700 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Kevin Byström | IF Strategen | 9:31.57000 | +2:25.14400 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Ruth Hugg-olsson | Matfors SK | 5:20.31900 | | |
2 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 5:31.33000 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 6:02.36100 | +42.4100 | |
4 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 6:03.36200 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 6:13.37200 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Maja Olsson | Lucksta IF | 6:34.39300 | +1:14.7300 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 5:12.31100 | | |
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 5:13.31200 | +1 | |
3 | Novali Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 5:26.32500 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 5:27.32600 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Wilma Larsson | Stockviks SF | 5:28.32700 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Iza Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 5:34.33300 | +22.2100 | |
7 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 5:35.33400 | +23.2200 | |
8 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 5:44.34300 | +32.3100 | |
9 | Thea Hägg | Funäsdalens IF | 5:50.34900 | +38.3700 | |
10 | Wilma Björklund | Alnö SK | 5:57.35600 | +45.4400 | |
11 | Ronja Nilsson | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 6:12.37100 | +1:00.5900 | |
12 | Matilda Magnusson | Matfors SK | 6:12.37100 | +1:00.5900 | |
13 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 6:14.37300 | +1:02.6100 | |
14 | Wilma Lindé | Lucksta IF | 6:37.39600 | +1:25.8400 | |
15 | Moa Olofsson | Selånger SOK | 6:45.40400 | +1:33.9200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 5:19.31800 | | |
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 5:24.32300 | +5.400 | |
3 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 5:37.33600 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Markus Engberg | Matfors SK | 5:38.33700 | +19.1800 | |
5 | Erik Andersson | Bergeforsens SK | 5:40.33900 | +21.2000 | |
6 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 5:49.34800 | +30.2900 | |
7 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 5:56.35500 | +37.3600 | |
8 | Manfred Åberg | Lucksta IF | 5:58.35700 | +39.3800 | |
9 | Ivar Lake | Lucksta IF | 6:32.39100 | +1:13.7200 | |
1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart |
1 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 4:39.27800 | | |
2 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 4:43.28200 | +4.300 | |
2 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 4:43.28200 | +4.300 | |
4 | Oskar Erlandsson | IF Strategen | 4:58.29700 | +19.1800 | |
5 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 4:59.29800 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Liam Johnson | Matfors SK | 5:06.30500 | +27.2600 | |
7 | Jason Blomqvist | Matfors SK | 5:10.30900 | +31.3000 | |
8 | William Edström | Matfors SK | 5:20.31900 | +41.4000 | |
9 | Helmer Nordvall | Matfors SK | 5:28.32700 | +49.4800 | |
10 | Hampus Bergkvist | Matfors SK | 5:35.33400 | +56.5500 | |
11 | Elias Bengtsson | Tynderö IK | 5:41.34000 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Viktor Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | 5:46.34500 | +1:07.6600 | |
13 | Liam Johnston | Matfors SK | 6:04.36300 | +1:25.8400 | |
14 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 6:19.37800 | +1:40.9900 | |
15 | Simon Ryd | Bergeforsens SK | 6:34.39300 | +1:55.11400 | |
16 | Wiktor Kucman | Bergeforsens SK | 8:08.48700 | +3:29.20800 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)