5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 13:35.81400 | |||||
2 | Jenny Edin | Stöde IF | 15:47.94600 | +2:12.13100 | ||||
3 | Lowisa Engholm | Stöde IF | 16:07.96600 | +2:32.15100 | ||||
4 | Madelene Jansson | Kovlands IF | 20:53.125200 | +7:18.43700 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:49.46800 | |||||
2 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 8:07.48600 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 8:22.50100 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Alva Dahlin | Kovlands IF | 8:49.52800 | +1:00.5900 | ||||
5 | Rebecka Perman | Bräcke SK | 9:11.55000 | +1:22.8100 | ||||
6 | Ylva Sandström | Stockviks SF | 9:58.59700 | +2:09.12800 | ||||
7 | Sara Johansson | Selånger SOK | 10:36.63500 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
8 | Nanna Grönborg | Kovlands IF | 10:59.65800 | +3:10.18900 | ||||
9 | Wilma Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 13:09.78800 | +5:20.31900 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lia Jenhagen | Alnö SK | 7:48.46700 | |||||
2 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 8:12.49100 | +24.2300 | ||||
3 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:14.55300 | +1:26.8500 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Larsson | Stöde IF | 9:33.57200 | |||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Viggo Östlund | Kovlands IF | 8:47.52600 | |||||
2 | Oskar Olsson | Bräcke SK | 9:14.55300 | +27.2600 | ||||
3 | Hampus Konradsson | Stockviks SF | 9:25.56400 | +38.3700 | ||||
4 | Johan Lindén | Selånger SOK | 9:54.59300 | +1:07.6600 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:28.44700 | |||||
2 | Felix Westerlund | IF Strategen | 7:41.46000 | +13.1200 | ||||
3 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 8:01.48000 | +33.3200 | ||||
4 | Anders Dahl | Alnö SK | 8:14.49300 | +46.4500 | ||||
5 | Jesper Jansson | Kovlands IF | 8:44.52300 | +1:16.7500 | ||||
6 | Eric Engberg | Kovlands IF | 9:24.56300 | +1:56.11500 | ||||
7 | Jonas Ytterström | Kovlands IF | 9:43.58200 | +2:15.13400 | ||||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rasmus Westerlund | IF Strategen | 6:32.39100 | |||||
2 | Jonne Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 7:24.44300 | +52.5100 | ||||
3 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 7:50.46900 | +1:18.7700 | ||||
4 | Axel Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 7:52.47100 | +1:20.7900 | ||||
5 | Jesper Öberg | Kovlands IF | 14:15.85400 | +7:43.46200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 7:18.43700 | |||||
2 | Astrid Öhrn | Bergeforsens SK | 7:33.45200 | +15.1400 | ||||
3 | Nellie Sjöberg | Kovlands IF | 8:30.50900 | +1:12.7100 | ||||
4 | Julia Häggkvist | Kovlands IF | 8:49.52800 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 5:39.33800 | |||||
2 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 5:57.35600 | +18.1700 | ||||
3 | Ida Bergfors | Matfors SK | 7:00.41900 | +1:21.8000 | ||||
4 | Wilma Björklund | Alnö SK | 7:09.42800 | +1:30.8900 | ||||
5 | Moa Flodin | Alnö SK | 7:10.42900 | +1:31.9000 | ||||
6 | Julia Byvall | Stöde IF | 7:11.43000 | +1:32.9100 | ||||
7 | Irma Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 7:58.47700 | +2:19.13800 | ||||
8 | Wilma Lindé | Lucksta IF | 8:17.49600 | +2:38.15700 | ||||
9 | Saga Östling | Kovlands IF | 8:26.50500 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
10 | Sanna Lindström | Kovlands IF | 9:26.56500 | +3:47.22600 | ||||
11 | Olivia Karlsson | Kovlands IF | 10:06.60500 | +4:27.26600 | ||||
12 | Frida Johansson | Kovlands IF | 10:13.61200 | +4:34.27300 | ||||
13 | Kerstin Edholm | Kovlands IF | 10:36.63500 | +4:57.29600 | ||||
14 | Julia Bylund | Kovlands IF | 13:22.80100 | +7:43.46200 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | August Lilja | Matfors SK | 6:24.38300 | |||||
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 6:27.38600 | +3.200 | ||||
3 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 6:33.39200 | +9.800 | ||||
4 | Emil Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 6:51.41000 | +27.2600 | ||||
5 | Manfred Åberg | Lucksta IF | 6:59.41800 | +35.3400 | ||||
6 | William Forslund | Stockviks SF | 7:02.42100 | +38.3700 | ||||
7 | Joel Nilsson | Matfors SK | 7:33.45200 | +1:09.6800 | ||||
8 | Ture Olsson | Bräcke SK | 8:47.52600 | +2:23.14200 | ||||
9 | Melvin Jonsson | Kovlands IF | 11:31.69000 | +5:07.30600 | ||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tomas Holmgren | Matfors SK | 5:13.31200 | |||||
2 | Elis Liukkonen | IF Strategen | 5:35.33400 | +22.2100 | ||||
3 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 5:56.35500 | +43.4200 | ||||
4 | Viktor Sundberg | Bergeforsens SK | 6:17.37600 | +1:04.6300 | ||||
5 | Jonathan Byvall | Stöde IF | 7:18.43700 | +2:05.12400 | ||||
6 | Simon Ryd | Bergeforsens SK | 8:00.47900 | +2:47.16600 | ||||
7 | Philip Sundbom | Bergeforsens SK | 8:02.48100 | +2:49.16800 | ||||
8 | Richard Olsson | Kovlands IF | 10:53.65200 | +5:40.33900 | ||||
9 | Alexander Byström | Bergeforsens SK | 16:30.98900 | +11:17.67600 |