10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mårten Vänn | Stockviks SF | 28:57.173600 | ||
2 | Andreas Lagergren | Bergeforsens SK | 34:48.208700 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Julia Sjödin | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 18:43.112200 | ||
2 | Tyra Einberg | Bergeforsens SK | 21:07.126600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Alina Bruksås Nybjörk | Alnö SK | 17:51.107000 | ||
2 | Emmy Nygren | Alnö SK | 18:22.110100 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Cajsa Martinsson | IFK Grängesberg SK | |||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Petter Dahl | Alnö SK | 14:21.86000 | ||
2 | Nils Lundgren | Stockviks SF | 15:19.91800 | ||
3 | Albin Johansson | Bergeforsens SK | 17:24.104300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Adam Westman | Alnö SK | 13:47.82600 | ||
2 | Oscar Olsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 14:24.86300 | ||
3 | Philip Kristoffersson | Alnö SK | 14:50.88900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:41.52000 | ||
2 | Tova Grahn Birve | Alnö SK | 9:01.54000 | ||
3 | Tuva Lundin | Alnö SK | 9:20.55900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 8:41.52000 | ||
2 | Linn Gradin | Stöde IF | 9:04.54300 | ||
3 | Lina Lundgren | IF Strategen | 9:05.54400 | ||
3 | Ebba Englund | Bergeforsens SK | 9:05.54400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Simone Weckenberg | Tynderö IK | 11:06.66500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 8:24.50300 | ||
2 | Markus Juntikka | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:46.52500 | ||
3 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 9:13.55200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 8:09.48800 | ||
2 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 8:49.52800 | ||
3 | Viggo Lindehall | Bondsjöhöjdens IK | 8:58.53700 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Filip Ericson | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:39.51800 | ||
2 | Elias Thun-hansson | Bergeforsens SK | 9:12.55100 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 7:41.46000 | ||
2 | Ebba Vestrin | Trönö IK | 8:19.49800 | ||
3 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 8:20.49900 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emma Strand | Selånger SOK | 6:42.40100 | ||
2 | Alva Nilsson | Bergeforsens SK | 6:57.41600 | ||
3 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 7:25.44400 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Markus Engberg | Matfors SK | 6:52.41100 | ||
2 | Alfred Johansson | Selånger SOK | 7:15.43400 | ||
3 | Oscar Wikander | Alnö SK | 7:43.46200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Larsson | Matfors SK | 6:30.38900 | ||
2 | Linus Ytterbom | Kovlands IF | 6:36.39500 | ||
3 | David Palmgren | Bergeforsens SK | 6:40.39900 |