15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Björn Sandström | Täfteå IK | 36:28.218700 | | 88.1p |
15km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Johan Häggström | Kalix SK | 35:33.213200 | | 90.4p |
2 | Jens Andersson | Kalix SK | 36:41.220000 | +1:08.6700 | 87.6p |
3 | Johan Lövgren | Vännäs SK | 36:44.220300 | +1:11.7000 | 87.5p |
4 | Fredrik Ögren | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 39:09.234800 | +3:36.21500 | 82.1p |
5 | David Nordström | IFK Umeå | 39:37.237600 | +4:04.24300 | 81.1p |
6 | David Thorell | IK Stern | 40:16.241500 | +4:43.28200 | 79.8p |
7 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 43:57.263600 | +8:24.50300 | 73.1p |
8 | Andreas Holmström | Skellefteå SK | 47:50.286900 | +12:17.73600 | 67.2p |
9 | Piotr Mor | Poland | 51:35.309400 | +16:02.96100 | 62.3p |
- | Jon Brännström | Fredrika IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elina Rönnlund | IFK Umeå | 27:11.163000 | | 78.2p |
2 | Rebecca Öhrn | Vilhelmina IK | 27:21.164000 | +10.900 | 77.8p |
3 | Cecilia Mårtensson | Lycksele IF | 29:33.177200 | +2:22.14100 | 72.0p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mia Eriksson | Piteå Elit SK | 27:02.162100 | | 78.7p |
2 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 27:29.164800 | +27.2600 | 77.4p |
3 | Carolin Andersson | Gellivare Skidallians IK | 27:35.165400 | +33.3200 | 77.1p |
4 | Lovisa Modig | Sävast Ski Team IF | 27:40.165900 | +38.3700 | 76.9p |
5 | Helena Gustafsson | Täfteå IK | 29:51.179000 | +2:49.16800 | 71.3p |
6 | Nina Ingvarsson | Ammarnäs IF | 35:40.213900 | +8:38.51700 | 59.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 26:18.157700 | | 80.9p |
2 | Tobias Lindman | Stockviks SF | 27:01.162000 | +43.4200 | 78.7p |
3 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 27:07.162600 | +49.4800 | 78.4p |
- | Johan Forslund | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 14:14.85300 | | |
2 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 16:41.100000 | +2:27.14600 | |
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 16:56.101500 | +2:42.16100 | |
4 | Nora Bäckström | Robertsfors IK | 17:00.101900 | +2:46.16500 | |
5 | Siri Löfgren | Skellefteå SK | 17:50.106900 | +3:36.21500 | |
6 | Jasmine Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 18:31.111000 | +4:17.25600 | |
7 | Kristina Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 18:40.111900 | +4:26.26500 | |
8 | Felicia Konradsson | Lycksele IF | 18:57.113600 | +4:43.28200 | |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 13:26.80500 | | |
2 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 14:19.85800 | +53.5200 | |
3 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 14:22.86100 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Emrik Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 14:22.86100 | +56.5500 | |
5 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 14:43.88200 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Arvid Larsson | IFK Umeå | 15:02.90100 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Isak Stenvall | Spöland Vännäs IF | 15:02.90100 | +1:36.9500 | |
8 | William Westerlund | Byske SK | 15:33.93200 | +2:07.12600 | |
9 | Viktor Ström | IFK Umeå | 15:50.94900 | +2:24.14300 | |
10 | Wilhelm Olofsson | IFK Umeå | 16:06.96500 | +2:40.15900 | |
11 | Gustav Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 16:30.98900 | +3:04.18300 | |
- | Simon Åstot | IFK Umeå | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 8:15.49400 | | |
2 | Alice Vretblom | IFK Umeå | 9:18.55700 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Leia Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:20.55900 | +1:05.6400 | |
4 | Evelina Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 9:21.56000 | +1:06.6500 | |
5 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 9:29.56800 | +1:14.7300 | |
6 | Elina Karlsson | Skellefteå SK | 9:31.57000 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Elsa Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 9:36.57500 | +1:21.8000 | |
8 | Lisa Björk | IFK Umeå | 9:45.58400 | +1:30.8900 | |
9 | Ronja Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 9:50.58900 | +1:35.9400 | |
10 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 9:55.59400 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Hannah Eneslätt | Täfteå IK | 10:30.62900 | +2:15.13400 | |
12 | Brule Gundale | Täfteå IK | 10:31.63000 | +2:16.13500 | |
12 | Trude Burman | Alnö SK | 10:31.63000 | +2:16.13500 | |
14 | Elsa Lindmark | Spöland Vännäs IF | 10:32.63100 | +2:17.13600 | |
15 | Emma Carlsson | Vännäs SK | 10:45.64400 | +2:30.14900 | |
16 | Julia Jonsson | Täfteå IK | 10:55.65400 | +2:40.15900 | |
17 | Alva Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 11:31.69000 | +3:16.19500 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 7:19.43800 | | |
2 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 7:29.44800 | +10.900 | |
3 | Lia Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 7:41.46000 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:02.48100 | +43.4200 | |
5 | Elina Nilsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 8:21.50000 | +1:02.6100 | |
6 | Tuva Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 8:26.50500 | +1:07.6600 | |
7 | Pernilla Westergren | Täfteå IK | 8:28.50700 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Julia Järvholm | IFK Umeå | 8:46.52500 | +1:27.8600 | |
9 | Elin Vesterlund | Vännäs SK | 9:10.54900 | +1:51.11000 | |
10 | Gisela Bjursell | Norsjö SK | 10:05.60400 | +2:46.16500 | |
11 | Alva Zakrisson | Lycksele IF | 10:59.65800 | +3:40.21900 | |
12 | Elina Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:14.67300 | +3:55.23400 | |
- | Julia Lundgren | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 8:08.48700 | | |
2 | Arvid Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 8:15.49400 | +7.600 | |
3 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 8:31.51000 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Noel Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 8:41.52000 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Jens Junes | IFK Umeå | 9:01.54000 | +53.5200 | |
6 | Edwin Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 9:13.55200 | +1:05.6400 | |
7 | Elof Karlsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 9:40.57900 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Isak Lind | IFK Umeå | 9:51.59000 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Isak Westerlund | Spöland Vännäs IF | 9:55.59400 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | Emil Löfgren | Botsmarks SK | 10:12.61100 | +2:04.12300 | |
11 | Linus Grundström | Täfteå IK | 10:30.62900 | +2:22.14100 | |
12 | Simon Isaksson Westermark | Skellefteå SK | 10:32.63100 | +2:24.14300 | |
13 | Hampus Larsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 11:04.66300 | +2:56.17500 | |
14 | Joel Nilsson | IFK Umeå | 11:35.69400 | +3:27.20600 | |
- | Leo Svahn | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 7:04.42300 | | |
2 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 7:13.43200 | +9.800 | |
3 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 7:22.44100 | +18.1700 | |
4 | Jonathan Edman | IFK Umeå | 7:29.44800 | +25.2400 | |
5 | Eric Carlsson | IFK Umeå | 7:43.46200 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Gustav Greus Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 8:01.48000 | +57.5600 | |
7 | Gabriel Nordgren | Vännäs SK | 8:32.51100 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Viktor Holmgren | Täfteå IK | 8:38.51700 | +1:34.9300 | |
9 | Noah Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 10:15.61400 | +3:11.19000 | |
10 | Edvin Eriksson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 12:57.77600 | +5:53.35200 | |
- | Vilhelm Muribi | Tavelsjö AIK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Tobias Bømer-schulte | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Isac Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Anthon Mattsson | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 6:31.39000 | | |
2 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 6:32.39100 | +1 | |
3 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 6:46.40500 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Tea Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:15.43400 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Irma Burman | Alnö SK | 7:19.43800 | +48.4700 | |
6 | Ebba Nilsson | Vindelns IF | 7:27.44600 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Linn Åkesson | Täfteå IK | 7:29.44800 | +58.5700 | |
8 | Elsa Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 7:35.45400 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Emmy Kärrlander | Täfteå IK | 7:35.45400 | +1:04.6300 | |
10 | Klara Lugner | Skellefteå SK | 7:38.45700 | +1:07.6600 | |
11 | Tyra Larsson | IFK Umeå | 8:07.48600 | +1:36.9500 | |
12 | Saga Hampusson | Röbäcks SK | 8:31.51000 | +2:00.11900 | |
13 | Nellie Wallgren | Röbäcks SK | 9:39.57800 | +3:08.18700 | |
14 | Ebba Samuelsson | Röbäcks SK | 11:03.66200 | +4:32.27100 | |
15 | Sandra Fransson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 14:25.86400 | +7:54.47300 | |
- | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Elin Sjödin | Lycksele IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hilma Åsberg | Vindelns IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 6:08.36700 | | |
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 6:22.38100 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Elias Malm | Täfteå IK | 6:29.38800 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Melker Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:07.42600 | +59.5800 | |
5 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 7:17.43600 | +1:09.6800 | |
6 | Marcus Germann | IFK Umeå | 7:23.44200 | +1:15.7400 | |
7 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 7:30.44900 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Robin Hilli | IFK Umeå | 7:31.45000 | +1:23.8200 | |
9 | Rasmus Vilhelmsson | IFK Umeå | 7:49.46800 | +1:41.10000 | |
10 | Pontus Larsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 7:54.47300 | +1:46.10500 | |
10 | Ragnar Hultdin | IFK Umeå | 7:54.47300 | +1:46.10500 | |
12 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 7:59.47800 | +1:51.11000 | |
13 | Alexander Mattsson | Skellefteå SK | 11:15.67400 | +5:07.30600 | |
- | Casper Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Holger Larsson | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Ella Åström | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Lukas Jonsson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Olle Ådahl | Röbäcks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
- | Hampus Fransson | Spöland Vännäs IF | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Hugo Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | William Rönnlund | Botsmarks SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 22:23.134200 | | |
2 | Per Sandström | Täfteå IK | 22:46.136500 | +23.2200 | |
3 | Jonas Fridman | Spöland Vännäs IF | 25:00.149900 | +2:37.15600 | |
4 | Göran Persson | Sundbybergs IK | 28:22.170100 | +5:59.35800 | |
- | Peter Lugnér | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Mikael Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Fredrik Stenlund | Skellefteå SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)