6.6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 19:29.116800 | ||
2 | Peter Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 20:32.123100 | +1:03.6200 | |
3 | Lars Kvarnsund | Gnosjö FK | 20:55.125400 | +1:26.8500 | |
4 | Joakim Kallin | Gnosjö FK | 21:14.127300 | +1:45.10400 | |
- | Peter Gustavsson | OK Stigen | 23:59:59.8639800 | ||
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:24.92300 | 76.7p | |
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 15:25.92400 | +1 | 76.6p |
3 | Edvin Classon | IF Hallby SOK | 16:14.97300 | +50.4900 | 72.7p |
4 | Adam Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 16:42.100100 | +1:18.7700 | 70.7p |
5.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Mattias Johansson | Anderstorps OK | 16:00.95900 | 73.8p | |
2 | Per Thunberg | Burseryds IF | 16:04.96300 | +4.300 | 73.5p |
3 | Christian Svensson | Anderstorps OK | 17:55.107400 | +1:55.11400 | 65.9p |
4 | Micael Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 17:57.107600 | +1:57.11600 | 65.8p |
5 | Magnus Riisgaard | Anderstorps OK | 18:53.113200 | +2:53.17200 | 62.5p |
6 | Per Wennblom | Anderstorps OK | 19:23.116200 | +3:23.20200 | 60.9p |
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Klara Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 13:18.79700 | ||
3.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Auselius | Bredaryds SOK | 11:56.71500 | ||
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 8:40.51900 | ||
2 | Ebba Kronvall | Burseryds IF | 9:00.53900 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Idha Karlsson | Burseryds IF | 9:06.54500 | +26.2500 | |
4 | Alma Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 9:47.58600 | +1:07.6600 | |
2.2km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Axel Elmblad | Gnosjö FK | 8:08.48700 | ||
2 | Ludvig Axelsson | Hvetlanda SK | 9:09.54800 | +1:01.6000 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Stina Andersson | Anderstorps OK | 4:31.27000 | ||
2 | Nena Riisgaard | Anderstorps OK | 4:43.28200 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Asta Törnqvist | Anderstorps OK | 4:45.28400 | +14.1300 | |
4 | Majken Folkestad | Anderstorps OK | 4:45.28400 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Clara Adolfsson | Anderstorps OK | 5:16.31500 | +45.4400 | |
6 | Stina Johansson | Anderstorps OK | 5:39.33800 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Tuva Nylund | Bredaryds SOK | 5:45.34400 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Edith Treptow | Anderstorps OK | 6:07.36600 | +1:36.9500 | |
9 | Klara Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 6:24.38300 | +1:53.11200 | |
1.1km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Victor Pettersson | Burseryds IF | 4:01.24000 | ||
2 | Emil Bernroth | Burseryds IF | 4:25.26400 | +24.2300 | |
3 | Hjalmar Melkstam | Rydaholms GOIF | 4:40.27900 | +39.3800 | |
4 | Elias Thunberg | OK Vivill | 4:45.28400 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Victor Hörnquist | Anderstorps OK | 5:39.33800 | +1:38.9700 | |
6 | Oscar Lorentsson | Anderstorps OK | 6:38.39700 | +2:37.15600 |