5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 17:19.103800 | | |
2 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 17:40.105900 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 18:23.110200 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Klara Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:55.113400 | +1:36.9500 | |
5 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 19:34.117300 | +2:15.13400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 18:19.109800 | | |
2 | Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 18:50.112900 | +31.3000 | |
3 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:29.116800 | +1:10.6900 | |
4 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 19:40.117900 | +1:21.8000 | |
5 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 19:43.118200 | +1:24.8300 | |
6 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 20:10.120900 | +1:51.11000 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 15:05.90400 | | |
2 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 15:18.91700 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Jesper Persson | Åsarna IK | 15:26.92500 | +21.2000 | |
4 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 16:24.98300 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Simon Eriksson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 16:32.99100 | +1:27.8600 | |
6 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 16:59.101800 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 17:04.102300 | +1:59.11800 | |
8 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 17:10.102900 | +2:05.12400 | |
9 | Måns Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 18:34.111300 | +3:29.20800 | |
10 | Wilmer Grelsson | Ånge SK | 20:25.122400 | +5:20.31900 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 16:01.96000 | | |
2 | Måns Olsson | Offerdals SK | 16:21.98000 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 16:53.101200 | +52.5100 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 9:42.58100 | | |
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 10:04.60300 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Alba Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 10:17.61600 | +35.3400 | |
4 | Emma Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 10:34.63300 | +52.5100 | |
5 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:11.67000 | +1:29.8800 | |
5 | Irja Brandfjell | Funäsdalens IF | 11:11.67000 | +1:29.8800 | |
7 | Flisa Ravald | ÅS IL | 11:23.68200 | +1:41.10000 | |
8 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 11:32.69100 | +1:50.10900 | |
9 | Tindra Österberg | ÅS IL | 11:40.69900 | +1:58.11700 | |
10 | Anna Berglöf Skylare | Östersunds SK | 11:43.70200 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 11:54.71300 | +2:12.13100 | |
12 | Sanna Bäck | Svegs IK | 11:55.71400 | +2:13.13200 | |
13 | Saga Wistman Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 12:04.72300 | +2:22.14100 | |
14 | Elvira AX | Östersunds SK | 12:12.73100 | +2:30.14900 | |
15 | Alva Åsberg | Östersunds SK | 12:59.77800 | +3:17.19600 | |
16 | Wilma Widegren | Östersunds SK | 13:46.82500 | +4:04.24300 | |
17 | Elsa Johansson | Bräcke SK | 16:39.99800 | +6:57.41600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 8:47.52600 | | |
2 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 9:27.56600 | +40.3900 | |
3 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 9:35.57400 | +48.4700 | |
4 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 10:00.59900 | +1:13.7200 | |
5 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 10:04.60300 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 10:14.61300 | +1:27.8600 | |
7 | Ellen Sjölund | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:19.61800 | +1:32.9100 | |
8 | Klara Roos | ÅS IL | 11:11.67000 | +2:24.14300 | |
9 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 12:05.72400 | +3:18.19700 | |
10 | Elise Ramberger | Frösö IF | 12:44.76300 | +3:57.23600 | |
|
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 8:14.49300 | | |
2 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 8:46.52500 | +32.3100 | |
3 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:58.53700 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 9:19.55800 | +1:05.6400 | |
5 | Ida Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 9:21.56000 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 9:24.56300 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:30.56900 | +1:16.7500 | |
8 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 9:31.57000 | +1:17.7600 | |
9 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 9:44.58300 | +1:30.8900 | |
10 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 9:51.59000 | +1:37.9600 | |
11 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 9:56.59500 | +1:42.10100 | |
12 | Ronja Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 13:31.81000 | +5:17.31600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 9:40.57900 | | |
2 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 10:10.60900 | +30.2900 | |
3 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 10:21.62000 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 10:35.63400 | +55.5400 | |
4 | Hannes Olsson | Offerdals SK | 10:35.63400 | +55.5400 | |
6 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 10:56.65500 | +1:16.7500 | |
7 | Elis Graipe | Östersunds SK | 10:57.65600 | +1:17.7600 | |
8 | Vincent Grein | Sundsjö IF | 11:17.67600 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 11:39.69800 | +1:59.11800 | |
10 | Tim Wikén | Åsarna IK | 11:57.71600 | +2:17.13600 | |
11 | Laara Kråik | Järpens SK | 12:09.72800 | +2:29.14800 | |
12 | Vidar Bäckman | Frösö IF | 13:47.82600 | +4:07.24600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 8:30.50900 | | |
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 8:42.52100 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 9:10.54900 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 9:34.57300 | +1:04.6300 | |
4 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 9:34.57300 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 9:40.57900 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 9:44.58300 | +1:14.7300 | |
8 | Vidar Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 9:49.58800 | +1:19.7800 | |
9 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 9:59.59800 | +1:29.8800 | |
10 | Matteus Möllerman | Östersunds SK | 10:09.60800 | +1:39.9800 | |
11 | Rhaick Bomfim | Brazil | 10:11.61000 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 10:12.61100 | +1:42.10100 | |
13 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 10:14.61300 | +1:44.10300 | |
14 | Birk Blomqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 10:18.61700 | +1:48.10700 | |
15 | Jakob Wickenberg | ÅS IL | 11:40.69900 | +3:10.18900 | |
16 | Anton Olsson | Åsarna IK | 12:09.72800 | +3:39.21800 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 8:15.49400 | | |
2 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 9:11.55000 | +56.5500 | |
3 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 10:03.60200 | +1:48.10700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 7:05.42400 | | |
2 | Hilde Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 7:25.44400 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 7:42.46100 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 8:24.50300 | +1:19.7800 | |
5 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:25.50400 | +1:20.7900 | |
6 | Linnea Vestin | Ramsele IK | 8:36.51500 | +1:31.9000 | |
7 | Frida Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 8:51.53000 | +1:46.10500 | |
8 | Julia Noren | ÅS IL | 8:56.53500 | +1:51.11000 | |
9 | Greta Hedman | Östersunds SK | 9:10.54900 | +2:05.12400 | |
10 | Mikaela Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 9:25.56400 | +2:20.13900 | |
11 | Märta Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 9:48.58700 | +2:43.16200 | |
11 | Ella Åsberg | Östersunds SK | 9:48.58700 | +2:43.16200 | |
13 | Moa Sandberg | Frösö IF | 9:49.58800 | +2:44.16300 | |
14 | Klara Nygård | Frösö IF | 9:52.59100 | +2:47.16600 | |
15 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 10:06.60500 | +3:01.18000 | |
16 | Ottilia Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 10:29.62800 | +3:24.20300 | |
17 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 11:01.66000 | +3:56.23500 | |
18 | Lova Nordström | Östersunds SK | 11:04.66300 | +3:59.23800 | |
19 | Meja Boson | Östersunds SK | 11:35.69400 | +4:30.26900 | |
20 | Elsa Näsström | Frösö IF | 12:24.74300 | +5:19.31800 | |
21 | Lovisa Andreasson | Östersunds SK | 14:47.88600 | +7:42.46100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 7:51.47000 | | |
2 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 8:05.48400 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Novali Johansson | Funäsdalens IF | 8:22.50100 | +31.3000 | |
4 | Signe Roos | ÅS IL | 8:27.50600 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Hanna Lindqvist | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:35.51400 | +44.4300 | |
6 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 8:44.52300 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 8:46.52500 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Isa Wickenberg | ÅS IL | 8:49.52800 | +58.5700 | |
9 | Felicia Arvidsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 8:50.52900 | +59.5800 | |
9 | Hanna Stenmark | Östersunds SK | 8:50.52900 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 8:53.53200 | +1:02.6100 | |
12 | Moa Ericsson | Östersunds SK | 9:02.54100 | +1:11.7000 | |
13 | Saga Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 9:11.55000 | +1:20.7900 | |
14 | Elin Jonsson | Åsarna IK | 9:17.55600 | +1:26.8500 | |
15 | Vendela Grein | Sundsjö IF | 9:22.56100 | +1:31.9000 | |
16 | Olivia Dahlén | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:23.56200 | +1:32.9100 | |
17 | Irma Östberg | Östersunds SK | 9:24.56300 | +1:33.9200 | |
18 | Iza Wagenius | Funäsdalens IF | 9:27.56600 | +1:36.9500 | |
19 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:30.56900 | +1:39.9800 | |
21 | Maja Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 9:32.57100 | +1:41.10000 | |
22 | Saga Kledzik | Östersunds SK | 10:54.65300 | +3:03.18200 | |
23 | Felicia Sånnevall | Näldens IF | 12:57.77600 | +5:06.30500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 6:53.41200 | | |
2 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 6:55.41400 | +2.100 | |
3 | Gry Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:02.42100 | +9.800 | |
4 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 7:07.42600 | +14.1300 | |
5 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 7:09.42800 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 7:21.44000 | +28.2700 | |
7 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 7:22.44100 | +29.2800 | |
8 | Alva Eriksson | Spikbodarnas IK | 7:27.44600 | +34.3300 | |
9 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 7:37.45600 | +44.4300 | |
10 | Irma Östberg | Åsarna IK | 7:58.47700 | +1:05.6400 | |
11 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 8:06.48500 | +1:13.7200 | |
12 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 8:10.48900 | +1:17.7600 | |
13 | Meja Engrund | Åsarna IK | 8:12.49100 | +1:19.7800 | |
14 | Linn Jansson | Östersunds SK | 8:13.49200 | +1:20.7900 | |
14 | Jenny Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 8:13.49200 | +1:20.7900 | |
16 | Hedda Samuelsson | Östersunds SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:23.8200 | |
17 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 8:17.49600 | +1:24.8300 | |
18 | Anna Johansson | Åsarna IK | 8:36.51500 | +1:43.10200 | |
19 | Elina Göransson | Åsarna IK | 8:48.52700 | +1:55.11400 | |
20 | Amanda Boson | Östersunds SK | 8:53.53200 | +2:00.11900 | |
21 | Tuva Ström | Frösö IF | 8:55.53400 | +2:02.12100 | |
22 | Sofia Carlson | Järpens SK | 9:00.53900 | +2:07.12600 | |
23 | Stina Olausson | Offerdals SK | 10:29.62800 | +3:36.21500 | |
24 | Beda Skylare Berglöf | Östersunds SK | 10:31.63000 | +3:38.21700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | ÅS IL | 7:24.44300 | | |
2 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 8:01.48000 | +37.3600 | |
3 | Johan Richardsson | Järpens SK | 8:05.48400 | +41.4000 | |
4 | Olle Sjöblom | ÅS IL | 8:08.48700 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Olle Hamberg | Frösö IF | 8:32.51100 | +1:08.6700 | |
6 | Oskar Boström | Östersunds SK | 8:48.52700 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Olle Duveskog | Litsbygdens SK | 8:52.53100 | +1:28.8700 | |
8 | Adam Tengblad | ÅS IL | 8:57.53600 | +1:33.9200 | |
8 | Viktor Ström | Frösö IF | 8:57.53600 | +1:33.9200 | |
10 | Leo Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 9:25.56400 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | Malte Lewandowski | Frösö IF | 9:27.56600 | +2:03.12200 | |
12 | Valter Dubbel | Brunflo IF | 9:35.57400 | +2:11.13000 | |
13 | Mattis Fahlgren | Frösö IF | 9:36.57500 | +2:12.13100 | |
14 | Nils Ramberger | Frösö IF | 9:52.59100 | +2:28.14700 | |
15 | Axel Bergström | Frösö IF | 10:16.61500 | +2:52.17100 | |
16 | Ville Hamrén | Östersunds SK | 10:44.64300 | +3:20.19900 | |
17 | Jonas Nenzén | Östersunds SK | 11:53.71200 | +4:29.26800 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 6:47.40600 | | |
2 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 6:52.41100 | +5.400 | |
3 | Jonathan Lindberg | Funäsdalens IF | 6:55.41400 | +8.700 | |
4 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 7:17.43600 | +30.2900 | |
5 | Nils Borin | Östersunds SK | 7:39.45800 | +52.5100 | |
6 | Björn Östlund | Järpens SK | 7:40.45900 | +53.5200 | |
7 | Leo Fransson | Näldens IF | 7:42.46100 | +55.5400 | |
8 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 7:53.47200 | +1:06.6500 | |
9 | Malte Häggström | Näldens IF | 8:00.47900 | +1:13.7200 | |
9 | Eric Staaf | ÅS IL | 8:00.47900 | +1:13.7200 | |
11 | Jonas Jonsson | Östersunds SK | 8:16.49500 | +1:29.8800 | |
12 | Oscar Olausson | Offerdals SK | 8:30.50900 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Nils Graipe | Östersunds SK | 8:34.51300 | +1:47.10600 | |
14 | Philip Hamberg | Östersunds SK | 8:56.53500 | +2:09.12800 | |
15 | Thore Hamberg | Frösö IF | 9:06.54500 | +2:19.13800 | |
16 | Max Möllerman | Östersunds SK | 9:15.55400 | +2:28.14700 | |
17 | Alex Rönnerfjäll | Östersunds SK | 9:16.55500 | +2:29.14800 | |
17 | Oskar Ellmin | Östersunds SK | 9:16.55500 | +2:29.14800 | |
19 | Joar Bäckman | Frösö IF | 9:26.56500 | +2:39.15800 | |
20 | Ville Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 9:27.56600 | +2:40.15900 | |
21 | Liam Rönnerfjäll | Östersunds SK | 9:52.59100 | +3:05.18400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Emil Ärlebrandt | Östersunds SK | 6:50.40900 | | |
2 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 6:55.41400 | +5.400 | |
3 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 6:56.41500 | +6.500 | |
4 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 6:59.41800 | +9.800 | |
5 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 7:03.42200 | +13.1200 | |
6 | Henning Lindh Ten Berg | Östersunds SK | 7:07.42600 | +17.1600 | |
7 | Sebastian Ärlebrant | Östersunds SK | 7:13.43200 | +23.2200 | |
8 | Max Hansson | Offerdals SK | 7:21.44000 | +31.3000 | |
9 | August Nygård | Frösö IF | 7:22.44100 | +32.3100 | |
10 | Leo Eriksson | Östersunds SK | 7:26.44500 | +36.3500 | |
11 | Oscar Norén | ÅS IL | 7:33.45200 | +43.4200 | |
12 | Ante Duveskog | Östersunds SK | 7:34.45300 | +44.4300 | |
13 | Jesper Arnell | Funäsdalens IF | 7:35.45400 | +45.4400 | |
14 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 7:38.45700 | +48.4700 | |
15 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 7:52.47100 | +1:02.6100 | |
16 | William Morin | Offerdals SK | 7:54.47300 | +1:04.6300 | |
17 | Axel Arnesson | ÅS IL | 8:00.47900 | +1:10.6900 | |
18 | Arvid Lindqvist | Funäsdalens IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:16.7500 | |
19 | Herje Lukas Hoflin | Funäsdalens IF | 8:10.48900 | +1:20.7900 | |
20 | Johan Hammar | Funäsdalens IF | 8:11.49000 | +1:21.8000 | |
21 | Theo Westberg | ÅS IL | 8:12.49100 | +1:22.8100 | |
22 | Axel Wistman Gunneriusson | Östersunds SK | 8:19.49800 | +1:29.8800 | |
23 | Wiktor Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 8:33.51200 | +1:43.10200 | |
24 | André Sånnemark | Östersunds SK | 9:12.55100 | +2:22.14100 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)