Vi använder cookies på den här webbplatsen, genom att använda sidan godkänner du detta.
OK
Läs mer
Logga in,
Registrera dig
eller
glömt lösenordet?
Kom ihåg mig!
Sök skidresultat
Tävlingar
Rankinglistan
Bloggar & Nyheter
Statistik
Synpunkter
Just nu
901 533
resultat
252 865
skidåkare
25 656
klubbar
4 475
tävlingar
USM Filipstad Sprint
2015-02-07
INFO
RESULTAT
KARTA
Visa sprintstege
H 15
Längdskidor, Sprint, Fristil
Final
1
William Poromaa
Johannisbergs AIK
2
Erik Engelin
Offerdals SK
3
Jesper Persson
Åsarna IK
4
Petter Dahl
Alnö SK
5
Sven Leander
Åsarna IK
6
Elias Hortlund
Älvsby IF SK
B-Final
7
Oscar Madsstuen
Halmstads Skidklubb
8
Simon Eriksson
Stuguns SOK Gjurd
9
Linus Berglund
Järpens SK
10
Anton Björk
Orsa SK
11
Edvin Quist Weghagen
IFK Skövde SK
12
Malte Stefansson
Oxbergs IF
Kvartsfinal
13
Elias Forss
Luleå Gjutarens IF
13
Kim Norberg
Filipstads SF
13
Linus Nilsson
IFK Umeå
16
Rasmus Gunnari
Sävast Ski Team IF
16
Simon Åstot
IFK Umeå
16
Ossian Rosenberg
Duveds IF
16
Harald Eklöf
IF Hallby SOK
16
Gustav Kvarnbrink
IFK Umeå
21
Jonathan Nilsson
Bengtsfors Bois
21
Axel Ribbholm
Landsbro IF SK
21
Andreas Albinsson
Töcksfors IF
21
Alexander Gidlund
Husums IF SK
21
Pontus Wikström
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
26
Axel Eriksson
Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK
26
Emil Hagström
Garphyttans IF
26
Filip Öberg
Kalix SK
26
Jonathan Norder
IF Rigor
26
Mattis Brunström
Bodens SK
Kval
31
Johan Ekberg
Nacka Värmdö SK
1:39.9841
32
Adam Boman
Tranemo IF
1:39.9895
33
Harald Carling
Falu IK
1:40.9912
34
Max Andersson
Domnarvets GOIF
1:40.9913
35
Nils Lundgren
Stockviks SF
1:40.9936
36
Vilgot Lindh
Bondsjöhöjdens IK
1:40.9937
37
Olle Windahl
Zinkgruvans IF
1:40.9989
38
Henrik Millestu
Utrikes SK
1:41.10080
39
Elias Antonsen
Sävast Ski Team IF
1:41.10092
40
Kasper Wiken
Åsarna IK
1:41.10093
41
Jacob Lindehag
Strömnäs GIF
1:42.10117
42
William Schultz
IFK Umeå
1:42.10118
43
Johan Lüning
Bålsta SK
1:42.10177
44
Erik Granström
Strömnäs GIF
1:42.10179
45
Thomas Norström
Hällbybrunns IF
1:43.10202
46
Peter Hörstedt
Tranemo IF
1:43.10206
47
Wilhelm Olofsson
IFK Umeå
1:43.10228
48
Martin Mickels
Bålsta SK
1:43.10249
49
William Selander
Spikbodarnas IK
1:43.10289
50
Joel Björkman
Kalix SK
1:43.10297
51
Filip Rosjö
IF Hallby SOK
1:45.10413
52
Petter Johansson
Sävast Ski Team IF
1:46.10527
53
Klas Johansson
Tranemo IF
1:46.10532
54
Viktor Ström
IFK Umeå
1:46.10543
55
Oskar Ahnbrink
Sundbybergs IK
1:48.10780
56
Loke Östangård
Eksjö SOK
1:48.10795
57
Rikard Bergström
Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK
1:49.10862
58
Gustav Eneslätt
Täfteå IK
1:51.11048
59
Adrian Johansson
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
1:53.11248
60
Oskar Hammarström
Jättendals IF
1:56.11557
61
William Lindgren
Hägglunds Ski Team SK
2:05.12469
62
Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt
Hällbybrunns IF
23:59:59.8639800
62
Hugo Eriksson
Husums IF SK
23:59:59.8639800
62
Jonathan Nahlen
Domnarvets GOIF
23:59:59.8639800
62
Emil Eliasson
OK Sarven
23:59:59.8639800
62
Johan B Nordahl
Domnarvets GOIF
23:59:59.8639800
62
Love Strömqvist
Stuguns SOK Gjurd
23:59:59.8639800
62
Emil Madstuen
Halmstads Skidklubb
23:59:59.8639800
62
Arvid Larsson
IFK Umeå
23:59:59.8639800
62
Samuel Oskarsson
SK Leksand
23:59:59.8639800