5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fredrik Arnberg | Stockviks SF | 11:23.68200 | | 84.0p |
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 11:35.69400 | +12.1100 | 82.5p |
3 | Jonas Åsander Grahn | Hudiksvalls IF | 11:49.70800 | +26.2500 | 80.9p |
4 | Jacob Stark | Stockviks SF | 12:20.73900 | +57.5600 | 77.5p |
5 | Arvid Vänn | Stockviks SF | 12:26.74500 | +1:03.6200 | 76.9p |
6 | Jens Filipsson | Sunne SLF | 12:39.75800 | +1:16.7500 | 75.6p |
7 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:57.77600 | +1:34.9300 | 73.8p |
8 | Tobias Käller | Njutångers IF SK | 14:39.87800 | +3:16.19500 | 65.2p |
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 11:24.68300 | | 83.8p |
2 | Jens Selahn | Stockviks SF | 11:26.68500 | +2.100 | 83.6p |
3 | Jesper Thor | Åsarna IK | 11:55.71400 | +31.3000 | 80.2p |
4 | Emil Bennermo | Hybo AIK | 11:57.71600 | +33.3200 | 80.0p |
5 | Filip Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:22.86100 | +2:58.17700 | 66.5p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alice Hellström | Stockviks SF | 7:13.43200 | | |
2 | Frida Vickström | Stockviks SF | 7:28.44700 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Nora Nordlund | Hybo AIK | 7:41.46000 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Thea Giselman | Rehns BK | 8:11.49000 | +58.5700 | |
5 | Fanny Engström | Jättendals IF | 9:30.56900 | +2:17.13600 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fanny Johansson | Stockviks SF | 6:48.40700 | | 64.5p |
2 | Emma Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:58.41700 | +10.900 | 62.4p |
3 | Frida Johansson | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:22.44100 | +34.3300 | 58.0p |
4 | Matilda Tagg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:28.44700 | +40.3900 | 57.0p |
5 | Anna Larsson | Ljusne AIK SK | 7:29.44800 | +41.4000 | 56.8p |
6 | Felicia Arousell | Njutångers IF SK | 7:44.46300 | +56.5500 | 54.5p |
7 | Agnes Fredholm | Hybo AIK | 8:01.48000 | +1:13.7200 | 52.0p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Linnea Stark | Stockviks SF | 6:34.39300 | | 67.6p |
2 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:57.41600 | +23.2200 | 62.6p |
3 | Sara Östling | Svegs IK | 7:10.42900 | +36.3500 | 60.1p |
4 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 7:28.44700 | +54.5300 | 57.0p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Samuel Wallberg | Hybo AIK | 6:20.37900 | | |
2 | Emil Logård | Delsbo IF | 6:42.40100 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 6:47.40600 | +27.2600 | |
4 | Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 7:27.44600 | +1:07.6600 | |
4 | Karl Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 7:27.44600 | +1:07.6600 | |
6 | Albin Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 8:06.48500 | +1:46.10500 | |
7 | Viktor Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:16.49500 | +1:56.11500 | |
8 | William Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 8:42.52100 | +2:22.14100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amanda Pallin | Alnö SK | 3:45.22400 | | |
2 | Louise Jonsson | Alnö SK | 3:52.23100 | +7.600 | |
3 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 4:00.23900 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Agnes Westrin | Trönö IK | 4:08.24700 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 4:14.25300 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Tilde Marsch | Näsvikens IK | 4:20.25900 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Linn Schedin | Njutångers IF SK | 4:24.26300 | +39.3800 | |
8 | Johanna Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 4:27.26600 | +42.4100 | |
9 | Cecilia Ström | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:30.26900 | +45.4400 | |
10 | Ida Eriksson | Njutångers IF SK | 4:35.27400 | +50.4900 | |
11 | Diana Ranameramullage | Bjuråkers GOIF | 4:49.28800 | +1:04.6300 | |
12 | Julia Lindgren | Bjuråkers GOIF | 4:51.29000 | +1:06.6500 | |
13 | Viktoria Forslin | Jättendals IF | 4:57.29600 | +1:12.7100 | |
14 | Thilda Engström | Jättendals IF | 5:02.30100 | +1:17.7600 | |
15 | Ella Granås | Näsvikens IK | 5:19.31800 | +1:34.9300 | |
16 | Malin Sarkkinen | Bjuråkers GOIF | 5:28.32700 | +1:43.10200 | |
17 | Gerda Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 5:31.33000 | +1:46.10500 | |
17 | Linn Hansson | Njutångers IF SK | 5:31.33000 | +1:46.10500 | |
19 | Olivia Fäldt | Jättendals IF | 5:36.33500 | +1:51.11000 | |
20 | Maja Kristiansson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 6:48.40700 | +3:03.18200 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Lignell | Lucksta IF | 3:20.19900 | | |
2 | Wilma Löfgren | Alnö SK | 3:41.22000 | +21.2000 | |
3 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 3:43.22200 | +23.2200 | |
4 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 3:44.22300 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Lovisa Brink | Delsbo IF | 3:45.22400 | +25.2400 | |
6 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 3:53.23200 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Hilda Lingman | Trönö IK | 4:02.24100 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Johanna Forsberg | Hybo AIK | 4:08.24700 | +48.4700 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Oskar Vikström | Stockviks SF | 3:37.21600 | | |
2 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 3:41.22000 | +4.300 | |
3 | Arve Lignell | Lucksta IF | 3:43.22200 | +6.500 | |
4 | August Rosén | Jättendals IF | 3:50.22900 | +13.1200 | |
5 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 3:57.23600 | +20.1900 | |
6 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:58.23700 | +21.2000 | |
7 | Nils Norberg | Lucksta IF | 4:00.23900 | +23.2200 | |
8 | Johan Borg | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:04.24300 | +27.2600 | |
9 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 4:05.24400 | +28.2700 | |
10 | Sixten Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:10.24900 | +33.3200 | |
11 | Ingemar Hammarström | Delsbo IF | 4:12.25100 | +35.3400 | |
11 | Arvid Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:12.25100 | +35.3400 | |
13 | Ivar Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:17.25600 | +40.3900 | |
14 | Alvin Ljunggren | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:19.25800 | +42.4100 | |
15 | Marcus Mårtensson | Lucksta IF | 4:26.26500 | +49.4800 | |
16 | Liam Englundh | Hudiksvalls IF | 4:41.28000 | +1:04.6300 | |
17 | Hampus Olsson | Jättendals IF | 4:48.28700 | +1:11.7000 | |
18 | Albin Eriksson | Njutångers IF SK | 4:52.29100 | +1:15.7400 | |
19 | Oliver Krantz | Jättendals IF | 4:57.29600 | +1:20.7900 | |
20 | Sebastian Jonsson | Delsbo IF | 5:09.30800 | +1:32.9100 | |
21 | Nils Forslin | Jättendals IF | 6:16.37500 | +2:39.15800 | |
22 | Viktor Savolainen | Jättendals IF | 6:33.39200 | +2:56.17500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 3:21.20000 | | |
2 | Truls Gisselman | Rehns BK | 3:25.20400 | +4.300 | |
3 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 3:26.20500 | +5.400 | |
4 | Hampus Hallberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:36.21500 | +15.1400 | |
5 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 3:38.21700 | +17.1600 | |
6 | Joel Jänes | Stockviks SF | 3:39.21800 | +18.1700 | |
7 | Filip Ericsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:45.22400 | +24.2300 | |
8 | Oliver Wengelin | Bjuråkers GOIF | 3:46.22500 | +25.2400 | |
9 | Ludvig Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:48.22700 | +27.2600 | |
9 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 3:48.22700 | +27.2600 | |
11 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 3:49.22800 | +28.2700 | |
11 | Axel Karell | Hybo AIK | 3:49.22800 | +28.2700 | |
13 | Erik Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 3:54.23300 | +33.3200 | |
14 | Gustav Karell | Hybo AIK | 3:55.23400 | +34.3300 | |
15 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:59.23800 | +38.3700 | |
16 | Rasmus Ekblom | Bjuråkers GOIF | 4:32.27100 | +1:11.7000 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Persson | Delsbo IF | 2:30.14900 | | |
2 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 2:37.15600 | +7.600 | |
3 | Lea Rikardsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:05.18400 | +35.3400 | |
3 | Ines Lignell | Lucksta IF | 3:05.18400 | +35.3400 | |
5 | Julia Jonsson | Alnö SK | 3:10.18900 | +40.3900 | |
6 | Emma Nilsson | Näsvikens IK | 3:11.19000 | +41.4000 | |
7 | Klara Kristiansson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 3:24.20300 | +54.5300 | |
8 | Wilma Lindé | Lucksta IF | 3:34.21300 | +1:04.6300 | |
9 | Anna Granås | Näsvikens IK | 3:37.21600 | +1:07.6600 | |
10 | Gia Ekengren | Bjuråkers GOIF | 4:12.25100 | +1:42.10100 | |
11 | Matilda Sarkkinen | Bjuråkers GOIF | 4:38.27700 | +2:08.12700 | |
0.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:29.14800 | | |
2 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 2:31.15000 | +2.100 | |
3 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 2:41.16000 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Andreas Ersson | Jättendals IF | 2:53.17200 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 2:57.17600 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Emil Eliasson | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:02.18100 | +33.3200 | |
7 | Vilmer Andersson | Näsvikens IK | 3:11.19000 | +42.4100 | |
8 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 3:13.19200 | +44.4300 | |
9 | Edvin Sjöström | Jättendals IF | 3:23.20200 | +54.5300 | |
10 | Leo Mill Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 3:28.20700 | +59.5800 | |
11 | Henry Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 3:34.21300 | +1:05.6400 | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)