15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joakim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 42:40.255900 | 76.2p | ||||
2 | Hannes Assarsson | Nässjö SF | 46:03.276200 | 68.5p | ||||
3 | Gustav Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 46:39.279800 | 67.3p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Patrik Petersson | Apladalens Lk | 44:28.266700 | 71.9p | ||||
2 | Trygve Jensen | Nässjö SF | 45:39.273800 | 69.3p | ||||
3 | Tommy Jonsson | Sävedalens AIK | 45:58.275700 | 68.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Niclas Hansson | Burseryds IF | 44:25.266400 | 72.0p | ||||
2 | Mikael Jonsson | Nässjö SF | 44:53.269200 | 71.0p | ||||
3 | Mikael Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 45:35.273400 | 69.5p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Landin | Vaggeryds SOK | 50:54.305300 | 59.9p | ||||
2 | Michael Hertin | Västerviks OK | 51:50.310900 | 58.5p | ||||
3 | Björn Johansson | Alstermo IF | 52:14.313300 | 57.9p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Per Lindgren | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 50:17.301600 | 60.9p | ||||
2 | Per-Åke Magnusson | Nybro Ski | 51:24.308300 | 59.1p | ||||
3 | Mårten Gustafsson | SOK Aneby | 58:46.352500 | 49.7p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvo Teppola | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 52:37.315600 | 57.3p | ||||
2 | Per-Elis Svensson | Lönashults GIF | 56:48.340700 | 51.9p | ||||
3 | Lars-olof Svensson | ASK Växjö | 58:40.351900 | 49.8p | ||||
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Jan Johansson | SOK Viljan | 55:31.333000 | 53.5p | ||||
2 | Harald Henriksson | Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK | 57:25.344400 | 51.2p | ||||
3 | Sten Rooth | Brittatorps Tk | 1:06:36.399500 | 42.5p | ||||
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Edvin Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 27:54.167300 | 81.3p | ||||
2 | Simon Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 28:54.173300 | 78.5p | ||||
3 | Erik Bertilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 29:31.177000 | 76.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 16:27.98600 | |||||
2 | Elsa Melin | Landsbro IF SK | 19:28.116700 | |||||
3 | Maja Kurjenkallio | Hvetlanda SK | 20:46.124500 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Lovisa Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 19:07.114600 | |||||
2 | Alma Haag | IF Hallby SOK | 20:37.123600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Erika Karlsson | Nybro Ski | 18:10.108900 | 50.8p | ||||
2 | Marléne Blomgren Svensson | Rydaholms GOIF | 21:48.130700 | 41.3p | ||||
3 | Vilma Sand | SOK Aneby | 23:00.137900 | 38.9p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carin Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 18:00.107900 | 51.4p | ||||
2 | Marie Mikkelsen | SOK Viljan | 24:39.147800 | 36.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Anna Martinson | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 17:41.106000 | 52.4p | ||||
2 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 19:16.115500 | 47.5p | ||||
3 | Anneli Blomgren | SOK Aneby | 20:13.121200 | 45.0p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Karl Stark | Vaggeryds SOK | 17:44.106300 | |||||
2 | Melker Elofsson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:02.108100 | |||||
3 | Adam Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 18:32.111100 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Kim Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 15:07.90600 | |||||
2 | Loke Östangård | Eksjö SOK | 15:13.91200 | |||||
3 | Filip Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 15:31.93000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Leo Johansson | Skillingaryds FK | 14:17.85600 | |||||
2 | Axel Svensson | Landsbro IF SK | 15:35.93400 | |||||
3 | Axel Höglund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 15:39.93800 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 12:23.74200 | |||||
2 | Tilda Rosander | SOK Aneby | 13:47.82600 | |||||
3 | Felicia Fyhr | SOK Aneby | 15:00.89900 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 11:55.71400 | |||||
2 | Nora Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 12:42.76100 | |||||
3 | Moa Wallenborg | OK Kontinent Trelleborg | 13:02.78100 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 10:31.63000 | |||||
2 | Emma Eriksson | Eksjö SOK | 11:39.69800 | |||||
3 | Emma Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 11:50.70900 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:52.65100 | |||||
2 | Erik Åleheim | Nybro Ski | 11:32.69100 | |||||
3 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 12:03.72200 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Joel Björnlinger | IK Vista | 11:26.68500 | |||||
2 | Mattias Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 11:34.69300 | |||||
3 | Erik Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 12:51.77000 | |||||
2.3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Nilsson | IF Hallby SOK | 9:25.56400 | |||||
2 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 9:40.57900 | |||||
3 | Alexander Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:11.61000 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 7:17.43600 | |||||
2 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 7:36.45500 | |||||
3 | Ida Georgsson | IF Hallby SOK | 8:05.48400 | |||||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Noah Petersson | Nybro Ski | 6:39.39800 | |||||
2 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 7:06.42500 | |||||
3 | Kalle Öhlund | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 7:39.45800 |