7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Carl Schogster | Täfteå IK | 17:32.105100 | 82.2p | ||||
2 | Erik Björkman | Täfteå IK | 18:11.109000 | 79.2p | ||||
3 | Lukas Adolfsson | Täfteå IK | 18:13.109200 | 79.1p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | William Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 17:31.105000 | 82.2p | ||||
2 | Mattias Vesterlund | Lycksele IF | 17:50.106900 | 80.8p | ||||
3 | Johan Ahlström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 17:52.107100 | 80.6p | ||||
7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Martin Bergvall | Axa SC | 17:35.105400 | 81.9p | ||||
2 | Hans Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 20:01.120000 | 72.0p | ||||
3 | Marcus Burström | Byske SK | 21:38.129700 | 66.6p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ebba Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 13:23.80200 | |||||
1 | Olivia Alm | Strömnäs GIF | 13:23.80200 | |||||
3 | Klara Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 14:07.84600 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Linn Svahn | Lycksele IF | 12:54.77300 | |||||
2 | Emma Snällfot | Skellefteå SK | 15:25.92400 | |||||
3 | Elin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 16:01.96000 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Wilma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 13:23.80200 | 65.2p | ||||
2 | Mikaela Langås | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 15:24.92300 | 56.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Rebecka Widman | Bolidens SK | 18:02.108100 | 48.1p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Lundqvist | Bolidens SK | 13:57.83600 | 62.5p | ||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Gustav Kvarnbrink | IFK Umeå | 12:42.76100 | |||||
2 | William Schultz | IFK Umeå | 13:01.78000 | |||||
3 | Erik Granström | Strömnäs GIF | 13:10.78900 | |||||
5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Karlsson | IFK Umeå | 11:52.71100 | |||||
2 | Jonathan Dahlberg | Byske SK | 12:24.74300 | |||||
3 | Oskar Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 12:25.74400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Evelina Crüsell | Skellefteå SK | 8:43.52200 | |||||
2 | Lisa Björk | IFK Umeå | 8:58.53700 | |||||
3 | Nea Arvidsson | Täfteå IK | 9:07.54600 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Elsa Larsson | Sävast Ski Team IF | 7:31.45000 | |||||
2 | Therese Patomella | Jukkasjärvi IF | 7:32.45100 | |||||
3 | Elin Henriksson | Skellefteå SK | 7:34.45300 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Hanna Lundberg | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 7:08.42700 | |||||
2 | Saga Nilsson | Skellefteå SK | 7:23.44200 | |||||
3 | Tua Germann | IFK Umeå | 7:28.44700 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Ida Lundgren | Täfteå IK | 6:32.39100 | |||||
2 | Magdalena Nilsson | Högåkers OK | 6:45.40400 | |||||
3 | Maja Årebäck | Bolidens SK | 6:55.41400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Arvid Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 7:39.45800 | |||||
2 | Noel Dahlin | IFK Umeå | 7:55.47400 | |||||
3 | Isak Lind | IFK Umeå | 8:26.50500 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Isak Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 7:08.42700 | |||||
2 | Hugo Abrahamsson | IFK Umeå | 7:25.44400 | |||||
3 | Hampus Björck | IFK Umeå | 7:35.45400 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Tobias Snell | Luleå Gjutarens IF | 6:40.39900 | |||||
2 | Martin Blomberg | Lycksele IF | 6:55.41400 | |||||
3 | Ludvig Fredriksson | Strömnäs GIF | 7:02.42100 | |||||
2km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Simon Strömberg | Täfteå IK | 6:34.39300 | |||||
1 | Fabian Csiky | Lycksele IF | 6:34.39300 | |||||
3 | Linus Westergren | Täfteå IK | 6:52.41100 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Maja Lundholm | Täfteå IK | 2:51.17000 | |||||
2 | Ida Åström | Täfteå IK | 3:03.18200 | |||||
3 | Moa Lindgren | Täfteå IK | 3:04.18300 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Nora Feil Lindmark | Skellefteå SK | 2:46.16500 | |||||
2 | Nora Wallenius | IFK Umeå | 2:56.17500 | |||||
3 | Tuva Skoog | Skellefteå SK | 3:02.18100 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Seth Nordin | Lycksele IF | 3:07.18600 | |||||
2 | Edvard Svensson | Vindelns IF | 3:08.18700 | |||||
2 | Walter Nordmark | Täfteå IK | 3:08.18700 | |||||
1km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | ||||||||
1 | Otto Timby | Täfteå IK | 2:36.15500 | |||||
2 | Ivar Törnblom | IFK Umeå | 2:40.15900 | |||||
3 | Emil Berglund | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:49.16800 |