3.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Sofia Berglund | Storvreta IK | 15:57.95600 | | |
2 | Caroline Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 18:19.109800 | +2:22.14100 | |
- | Eleonora Olsmats | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Cordelia Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 14:20.85900 | | 56.7p |
3.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Johan Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 12:39.75800 | | |
2 | Victor Svensson | Vassunda IF | 12:45.76400 | +6.500 | |
3 | Oskar Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 12:47.76600 | +8.700 | |
4 | Martin Mickels | Bålsta SK | 12:49.76800 | +10.900 | |
5 | Martin Berglund | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 15:49.94800 | +3:10.18900 | |
6 | Olle Östlund | Mälarö SOK | 18:43.112200 | +6:04.36300 | |
- | Johan Lüning | Bålsta SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Josefin Ahnbrink | Sundbybergs IK | 10:34.63300 | | |
2 | Erika Lavén | Täby IS SK | 10:51.65000 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Josefina Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 11:11.67000 | +37.3600 | |
4 | Kerstin Åberg | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 12:13.73200 | +1:39.9800 | |
5 | HIlma Claesson | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 12:39.75800 | +2:05.12400 | |
6 | Elsa Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 12:40.75900 | +2:06.12500 | |
7 | Klara Skåninger | Täby IS SK | 12:58.77700 | +2:24.14300 | |
8 | Elsa Larsson | Täby IS SK | 13:00.77900 | +2:26.14500 | |
9 | Bella Prtic | Sundbybergs IK | 13:01.78000 | +2:27.14600 | |
10 | Tilde Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 13:10.78900 | +2:36.15500 | |
10 | Cajsa Vånsjö | Medåkers IF | 13:10.78900 | +2:36.15500 | |
12 | Linnea Nordström | Vassunda IF | 13:52.83100 | +3:18.19700 | |
12 | Nathalie Edqvist | Täby IS SK | 13:52.83100 | +3:18.19700 | |
14 | Ingrid Dahlqvist | Täby IS SK | 15:01.90000 | +4:27.26600 | |
- | Sjöholm Thu | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Leah Tyberg | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Alva Sköld | Häverödals IF | 8:53.53200 | | |
2 | Lisa Melén Olsson | Häverödals IF | 8:58.53700 | +5.400 | |
3 | Lovisa Bivstedt | Sundbybergs IK | 9:08.54700 | +15.1400 | |
4 | Olivia Lavén | Täby IS SK | 9:11.55000 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Erika Österman | Häverödals IF | 9:15.55400 | +22.2100 | |
6 | Lisa Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:16.55500 | +23.2200 | |
7 | Paige Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 9:23.56200 | +30.2900 | |
8 | Ebba Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:29.56800 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Lisa Nystedt | Täby IS SK | 9:36.57500 | +43.4200 | |
10 | Alma Nordström | Vassunda IF | 10:23.62200 | +1:30.8900 | |
11 | Linda-louise Köld | Medåkers IF | 10:26.62500 | +1:33.9200 | |
12 | Evelina Christensen | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 10:34.63300 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Agnes Bennett | Täby IS SK | 10:34.63300 | +1:41.10000 | |
14 | Tilde Rune | Täby IS SK | 10:42.64100 | +1:49.10800 | |
15 | Ebba Skåninger | Täby IS SK | 10:56.65500 | +2:03.12200 | |
16 | Ebba Adebrant | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 13:19.79800 | +4:26.26500 | |
- | Louisa Sjöholm | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Klara Bolin | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Signe Svensson | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hampus Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 9:16.55500 | | |
2 | Arvid Ekberg | Nacka Värmdö SK | 9:23.56200 | +7.600 | |
3 | Jacob Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 9:28.56700 | +12.1100 | |
4 | Loke Sköld | Häverödals IF | 9:37.57600 | +21.2000 | |
5 | Wilhelm Sterner | Täby IS SK | 9:44.58300 | +28.2700 | |
6 | Axel Karlsson | Täby IS SK | 9:51.59000 | +35.3400 | |
7 | Isak Österman | Häverödals IF | 10:20.61900 | +1:04.6300 | |
8 | Anton Linden | Medåkers IF | 10:21.62000 | +1:05.6400 | |
9 | Lukas Ivarsson | Bålsta SK | 10:38.63700 | +1:22.8100 | |
10 | Karl-filip Köld | Medåkers IF | 10:56.65500 | +1:40.9900 | |
11 | Leo Sandberg | Sundbybergs IK | 10:57.65600 | +1:41.10000 | |
12 | Walter Helldén | Sundbybergs IK | 10:59.65800 | +1:43.10200 | |
13 | Otto Balck | Täby IS SK | 11:04.66300 | +1:48.10700 | |
14 | Sebastian Furn | Nacka Värmdö SK | 11:22.68100 | +2:06.12500 | |
15 | Calle Eriksson | Bålsta SK | 11:30.68900 | +2:14.13300 | |
16 | Elias Adebrant | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 12:56.77500 | +3:40.21900 | |
17 | Erik Skoglund | Sundbybergs IK | 14:25.86400 | +5:09.30800 | |
- | Viktor Skoglund | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:58.8639700 | | |
- | Ruben Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
2.3km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Måns Skoglund | Täby IS SK | 8:15.49400 | | |
2 | Calle Rune | Täby IS SK | 8:35.51400 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Gustav Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 8:59.53800 | +44.4300 | |
4 | Johannes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 9:01.54000 | +46.4500 | |
5 | Albert Mattsson | Sundbybergs IK | 9:32.57100 | +1:17.7600 | |
6 | Jonatan Ståhl | Sundbybergs IK | 9:40.57900 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Casper Vånsjö | Medåkers IF | 9:45.58400 | +1:30.8900 | |
8 | Sebastian Norr | Häverödals IF | 10:00.59900 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Max Enström | Täby IS SK | 10:46.64500 | +2:31.15000 | |
10 | Helmer Lönnkvist | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 10:47.64600 | +2:32.15100 | |
11 | Rickard Nordkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 11:27.68600 | +3:12.19100 | |
12 | Carl Svensson | Sundbybergs IK | 11:28.68700 | +3:13.19200 | |
13 | Alvar Melin | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 11:39.69800 | +3:24.20300 | |
- | Elias Röstin | Söders SOL Tyresö | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Evelina Sparf | Åkersberga SK | 9:09.54800 | | |
2 | Lisa Appelquist | Mälarö SOK | 11:24.68300 | +2:15.13400 | |
3 | Agnes Josefsson | Täby IS SK | 11:32.69100 | +2:23.14200 | |
4 | Karin Nordkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 12:20.73900 | +3:11.19000 | |
- | Stina Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Hugo Granström | Sundbybergs IK | 7:25.44400 | | |
2 | Erik Nederheim | Föreningen IKJ Haninge | 8:20.49900 | +55.5400 | |
3 | Oskar Strömblad | Täby IS SK | 8:31.51000 | +1:06.6500 | |
4 | Erik Gustafsson | Täby IS SK | 9:01.54000 | +1:36.9500 | |
5 | Anton Hörling | Sundbybergs IK | 9:06.54500 | +1:41.10000 | |
6 | Simon Stridh | Skogsluffarnas OK | 9:18.55700 | +1:53.11200 | |
7 | Rafael Bröms-Thell | Täby IS SK | 9:20.55900 | +1:55.11400 | |
8 | Oscar Lundkvist | Sundbybergs IK | 9:43.58200 | +2:18.13700 | |
9 | Jonatan Vånsjö | Medåkers IF | 9:57.59600 | +2:32.15100 | |
10 | Markus Larsson | Täby IS SK | 10:00.59900 | +2:35.15400 | |
11 | Noah Rådmark | Täby IS SK | 10:11.61000 | +2:46.16500 | |
12 | Axel Trofast | Tullinge SK | 10:31.63000 | +3:06.18500 | |
13 | Linus Lindell | Mälarö SOK | 10:54.65300 | +3:29.20800 | |
14 | Simon Adebrant | Tumba-mälarhöjden OK | 13:25.80400 | +6:00.35900 | |
- | Olle Karlsson | Sundbybergs IK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Axel Balck | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
0.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Olle Rune | Täby IS SK | | | |
2 | Love Tholander | Sundbybergs IK | | | |
3 | Erik Wiklund | Sundbybergs IK | | | |
4 | Erik Skoglund | Täby IS SK | | | |
5 | Wilmer Hagrot | Sundbybergs IK | | | |
6 | Rasmus Vånsjö | Medåkers IF | | | |
7 | Ottilia Alvarsson | Täby IS SK | | | |
8 | Ellinore Sparf | Åkersberga SK | | | |
9 | Anton Hedmark | Täby IS SK | | | |
10 | Victor Nordström | Vassunda IF | | | |
11 | Junior Ylipää | Mälarö SOK | | | |
12 | Erik Rosenquist | Täby IS SK | | | |
13 | Siri Colliander | Sundbybergs IK | | | |
14 | Ebba Hedmark | Täby IS SK | | | |
- | Hugo Enhörning | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
- | Erik Balck | Täby IS SK | 23:59:59.8639800 | | |
Rankingpoäng för klasser under HD16 har dolts (
läs varför)