10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Adam Gillman | Garphyttans IF | 27:56.167590 | | 84.5p |
2 | Jesper Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 28:58.173750 | +1:01.6060 | 81.5p |
3 | Alexander Karlsson | Källbottens IK | 29:00.173990 | +1:04.6300 | 81.4p |
4 | Oskar Lundqvist | Sellnäs IF | 30:18.181750 | +2:21.14060 | 77.9p |
5 | Isak Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 30:38.183780 | +2:41.16090 | 77.1p |
6 | William Westerlund | Falu IK | 30:48.184790 | +2:52.17100 | 76.7p |
7 | Jonatan Palander | Sellnäs IF | 32:39.195870 | +4:42.28180 | 72.3p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jesper Nyström | Falun Borlänge SK | 27:41.166010 | | 85.3p |
2 | Nils Augustsson | IFK Mora SK | 27:47.166630 | +6.520 | 85.0p |
3 | Ronny Wedin | Norbergs SK | 28:22.170140 | +41.4030 | 83.3p |
4 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 28:42.172120 | +1:01.6010 | 82.3p |
5 | Albin Jonsson | Högbo GOIF | 34:10.204970 | +6:29.38860 | 69.1p |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Chanell Cranning Hillgren | Dala-Järna IK | 16:12.97150 | | |
2 | Ella Olsson | Sågmyra SK | 17:08.102770 | +56.5520 | |
3 | Alicia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 18:51.113020 | +2:38.15770 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Nora Jacobsson | Rembo IK | 16:59.101890 | | |
2 | Sofia Eriksson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 17:19.103850 | +19.1860 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Amelia Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 16:22.98120 | | 61.9p |
2 | Matilda Melén | Falu IK | 17:06.102500 | +43.4280 | 59.1p |
3 | Ida Carling | Falu IK | 19:46.118520 | +3:24.20300 | 50.7p |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Frida Börjesson | Stockholms RK | 17:59.107840 | | 56.0p |
2 | Agnes Wilkenson | Gävle SK | 19:25.116490 | +1:26.8550 | 51.6p |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Axel Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 15:00.89980 | | |
2 | Johan B Nordahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:54.95380 | +54.5300 | |
3 | Harald Carling | Falu IK | 16:39.99800 | +1:38.9720 | |
4 | Jonathan Nahlen | Domnarvets GOIF | 16:50.100910 | +1:49.10830 | |
5 | Rikard Bergström | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 16:57.101680 | +1:57.11600 | |
6 | Pontus Olofsson Bierfelt | Hällbybrunns IF | 16:59.101880 | +1:59.11800 | |
7 | Tobias Sjögren | IFK Hedemora SK | 17:51.107070 | +2:50.16990 | |
5.4km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Jonsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 14:14.85330 | | |
2 | Samuel Björn | Rembo IK | 14:35.87440 | +21.2010 | |
3 | Olle Grywenz | Storvreta IK | 14:43.88270 | +29.2840 | |
4 | Sebastian Eriksson | Falu IK | 14:50.88930 | +36.3500 | |
5 | Zackarias Björn | Rembo IK | 14:53.89220 | +38.3790 | |
6 | Emil Lundmark | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 14:56.89560 | +42.4130 | |
7 | Johannes Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:38.93790 | +1:24.8360 | |
8 | Viktor Barkegren | Domnarvets GOIF | 15:57.95630 | +1:43.10200 | |
9 | Håkan Ramberg | Hällbybrunns IF | 16:05.96400 | +1:50.10970 | |
10 | Edwin Franzen | IFK Grängesberg SK | 17:47.106680 | +3:33.21250 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Alva Hermansson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:24.56320 | | |
2 | Molly Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:33.57230 | +9.810 | |
3 | Greta Perers | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:53.59240 | +29.2820 | |
4 | Lilly Engman | Dala-Järna IK | 10:00.59910 | +35.3490 | |
5 | Wilma Gustafsson | IFK Hedemora SK | 10:27.62650 | +1:03.6230 | |
6 | Emelie Eriksson | Dala-Järna IK | 10:35.63450 | +1:11.7030 | |
7 | Elsa Carling | Falu IK | 10:36.63500 | +1:11.7080 | |
8 | Tova Andersson | Brovallens IF | 10:52.65140 | +1:28.8720 | |
9 | Molly Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 11:18.67700 | +1:53.11280 | |
10 | Alice Frisk | IFK Hedemora SK | 11:32.69180 | +2:08.12760 | |
11 | Tova Eriksson | Rembo IK | 11:41.70040 | +2:17.13620 | |
12 | Ellen Söderberg | Rembo IK | 13:21.80030 | +3:57.23610 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Clara Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 9:06.54500 | | |
2 | Maja Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 9:25.56480 | +19.1880 | |
3 | Stina Nilsson | Rembo IK | 10:19.61870 | +1:13.7270 | |
4 | Agnes Krüger | Falu IK | 10:48.64780 | +1:42.10180 | |
5 | Elsa Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 11:17.67650 | +2:11.13050 | |
6 | Emelie Olgerfelt | Rembo IK | 11:25.68400 | +2:19.13800 | |
7 | Vilma Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 13:32.81170 | +4:26.26570 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elina Franzén | Idre SK | 8:18.49750 | | |
2 | Kajsa Rapp | SK Leksand | 8:27.50690 | +9.840 | |
3 | Klara Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 8:36.51530 | +17.1680 | |
4 | Tilda Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 8:37.51660 | +19.1810 | |
5 | Malin Olofsson Bierfeldt | Hällbybrunns IF | 9:53.59220 | +1:34.9370 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilda Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:54.47320 | | |
2 | Gabriella Thors | Malungs IF | 8:19.49850 | +25.2430 | |
3 | Elin Lindberg | Älvdalens IF SK | 8:23.50250 | +29.2830 | |
4 | Wilma Björkman | IFK Mora SK | 8:28.50750 | +34.3330 | |
5 | Tove Levin Johansson | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:36.51520 | +42.4100 | |
6 | Julia Wanner | IFK Hedemora SK | 9:07.54650 | +1:13.7230 | |
7 | Alva Andersson | Dala-Järna IK | 9:17.55650 | +1:23.8230 | |
8 | Wilma Svedlund | Brovallens IF | 12:13.73210 | +4:18.25790 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Fabian Nordgren | Falu IK | 8:46.52570 | | |
2 | Hugo Ström | Dala-Järna IK | 8:57.53670 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Bosse Lövgren | Falu IK | 9:02.54140 | +15.1470 | |
4 | Viktor Norberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 9:16.55540 | +29.2870 | |
5 | Lucas Wanner | Rembo IK | 9:24.56320 | +37.3650 | |
6 | Erik Franzén | Idre SK | 9:26.56500 | +39.3830 | |
7 | Jacob Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:59.59880 | +1:13.7210 | |
8 | Clas Zetterwall | Domnarvets GOIF | 10:39.63810 | +1:52.11140 | |
9 | Edvin Mäkinen | Högbo GOIF | 10:45.64480 | +1:59.11810 | |
10 | Leo Alvolin | Falu IK | 11:28.68750 | +2:41.16080 | |
11 | Linus Folkjern | Rembo IK | 12:21.74020 | +3:34.21350 | |
12 | Noah Strand | Rembo IK | 12:54.77360 | +4:07.24690 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Mattias Östberg | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:57.47680 | | |
2 | Mattias Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:40.51920 | +42.4140 | |
3 | Christoffer Lindgren | Falu IK | 8:45.52460 | +47.4680 | |
4 | Isak Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 9:05.54450 | +1:07.6670 | |
5 | Markus Melén | Falu IK | 9:08.54780 | +1:10.7000 | |
6 | Niklas Lönnkvist | Ärla IF | 11:25.68470 | +3:27.20690 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Edvin Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 7:27.44610 | | |
2 | Nils Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 7:50.46930 | +23.2220 | |
3 | Jonas Carlsson | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:29.50890 | +1:02.6180 | |
4 | Albin Köpman | Stora Tuna IK SK | 8:47.52620 | +1:20.7910 | |
5 | Erik Nilsson | Rembo IK | 10:28.62710 | +3:01.18000 | |
2.7km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Viktor Svensk | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:33.45250 | | |
2 | Jakob Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 7:46.46580 | +13.1230 | |
3 | Dennis Sjöberg | Rembo IK | 8:14.49380 | +41.4030 | |
4 | Albin Berger | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:28.50750 | +55.5400 | |
5 | Martin Elmvall | IFK Hedemora SK | 8:31.51020 | +57.5670 | |
6 | Emil Byberg | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 8:36.51590 | +1:03.6240 | |
7 | Gustav Graas | Domnarvets GOIF | 8:59.53870 | +1:26.8520 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tuva Furunäs | IFK Grängesberg SK | 5:58.35780 | | |
2 | Elin Lönnqvist | Ärla IF | 6:16.37590 | +18.1710 | |
3 | Alva Eriksson | IFK Grängesberg SK | 6:26.38590 | +28.2710 | |
4 | Hanna Lissel | Stora Tuna IK SK | 7:13.43270 | +1:14.7390 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anja Mickelson | Rembo IK | 6:40.39960 | | |
2 | Ida Jonsson | Falu IK | 7:16.43550 | +35.3490 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Malte Andersson | Domnarvets GOIF | 6:05.36450 | | |
2 | Sebastian Tysell | Ärla IF | 6:13.37250 | +8.700 | |
3 | Walter Nylén | Brovallens IF | 7:41.46010 | +1:35.9460 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart |
1 | Erik Bergström | Domnarvets GOIF | 4:41.28050 | | |
2 | Gustav Ejnarsson | Källbottens IK | 5:24.32300 | +42.4150 | |
3 | Elias Thellsén | Vreta Skid o Mk | 5:37.33600 | +55.5450 | |
3 | Mattias Ljunglund | Falu IK | 5:37.33600 | +55.5450 | |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Katarina Eriksson | Ärla IF | 40:51.245060 | | 51.3p |
10.8km, Längdskidor, Fristil, Masstart |
1 | Fredrik Anger | IFK Hedemora SK | 33:28.200720 | | 62.6p |
2 | Mårten Sahlin | Falu IK | 34:27.206650 | +59.5830 | 60.8p |
3 | Per Melèn | Falu IK | 35:12.211120 | +1:43.10300 | 59.5p |
4 | Erik Lövgren | Falu IK | 35:14.211340 | +1:46.10520 | 59.4p |
5 | Bjarne Thysell | Ärla IF | 36:27.218610 | +2:58.17790 | 57.5p |
6 | Håkan Olofsson | Hällbybrunns IF | 37:17.223640 | +3:49.22820 | 56.2p |
7 | Kenneth Carling | Falu IK | 40:38.243790 | +7:10.42970 | 51.5p |
8 | Ola Eriksson | Kvarnsvedens GOIF SK | 40:45.244420 | +7:16.43600 | 51.4p |