40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Anna Danielsson | Korsnäs IF SK | 2:25:58.875700 | 61.8p | |
2 | Hanna Eriksson | Malmbergets Aif | 2:43:39.981800 | +17:41.106000 | 55.1p |
3 | Sandra Halvarsson | F 21 IF | 3:03:59.1103800 | +38:01.228000 | 49.0p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Susanne Andersson | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:44:08.984700 | 54.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Mona-Lis Sundling | Smedsbyns IF | 3:17:27.1184600 | 45.7p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Bernt Niva | IFK Kiruna | 1:59:05.714400 | 75.7p | |
2 | Robert Hällmark | Studentidrott | 1:59:32.717100 | +27.2600 | 75.4p |
3 | Lars Nordmark | Överkalix IF | 1:59:47.718600 | +42.4100 | 75.3p |
4 | Jonas Nordlander | Bodens SK | 2:00:06.720500 | +1:01.6000 | 75.1p |
5 | Jukka Vanhapiha | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 2:02:39.735800 | +3:34.21300 | 73.5p |
6 | Joakim Löf | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 2:02:51.737000 | +3:46.22500 | 73.4p |
7 | Samuel Mukkavaara | Överkalix IF | 2:02:52.737100 | +3:47.22600 | 73.4p |
8 | Tomas Larsson | Vuollerims SK | 2:05:09.750800 | +6:04.36300 | 72.1p |
9 | Andreas Nilsson | F 21 IF | 2:08:42.772100 | +9:37.57600 | 70.1p |
10 | Anders Bennitz | OK Renen | 2:10:46.784500 | +11:41.70000 | 69.0p |
11 | Fredrik Medelid | Pajala IF | 2:11:24.788300 | +12:19.73800 | 68.6p |
12 | Ingemar Enberg | Hortlax SK | 2:16:08.816700 | +17:03.102200 | 66.2p |
13 | David Englund | Älvsby IF SK | 2:20:50.844900 | +21:45.130400 | 64.0p |
14 | Martin Norberg | Kuivakangas SK | 2:22:48.856700 | +23:43.142200 | 63.1p |
15 | Martin Larsson | Tunafors SK | 2:23:23.860200 | +24:18.145700 | 62.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Ulf Wikström | Kappa Kraftliner KK | 2:05:10.750900 | 72.0p | |
2 | Örjan Roslund | Rentjärn SK | 2:08:53.773200 | +3:43.22200 | 70.0p |
3 | Fredrik Enlund | Bodens SK | 2:09:24.776300 | +4:14.25300 | 69.7p |
4 | Daniel Fåhraeus | Strömnäs GIF | 2:10:46.784500 | +5:36.33500 | 69.0p |
5 | Peter Johansson | Markens IF | 2:18:55.833400 | +13:45.82400 | 64.9p |
6 | Ulf Sandström | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:18:56.833500 | +13:46.82500 | 64.9p |
7 | Jan Henriksson | Råneå SK | 2:18:57.833600 | +13:47.82600 | 64.9p |
8 | Tomas Malmström | Strömnäs GIF | 2:21:08.846700 | +15:58.95700 | 63.9p |
9 | Jim Niemi | Sunderby SK | 2:46:18.997700 | +41:08.246700 | 54.2p |
10 | Anders Lundström | Hortlax SK | 2:52:14.1033300 | +47:04.282300 | 52.4p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lars-Gunnar Marklund | Hortlax SK | 2:32:38.915700 | 59.1p | |
2 | Anders Lundgren | Öjebyns IF | 3:31:02.1266100 | +58:24.350300 | 42.7p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Henry Antonsson | Råneå SK | 2:27:10.882900 | 61.3p | |
2 | Esa Rantakeisu | Aavasaksan Urheilijat | 2:35:10.930900 | +8:00.47900 | 58.1p |
3 | Magnus Toresson | Bodens SK | 2:36:26.938500 | +9:16.55500 | 57.6p |
4 | Lennart Nilsson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:41:04.966300 | +13:54.83300 | 56.0p |
5 | Åke Gustafsson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:51:26.1028500 | +24:16.145500 | 52.6p |
6 | Stig Lundgren | Hortlax SK | 3:05:32.1113100 | +38:22.230100 | 48.6p |
7 | Erik Lundgren | Bbk | 3:05:50.1114900 | +38:40.231900 | 48.5p |
8 | Uno Kuoljuk | Vattenfalls IF | 3:30:16.1261500 | +1:03:06.378500 | 42.9p |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tore Larsson | IFK Kiruna | 3:13:37.1161600 | 46.6p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Tore Fjellström | Gävle SK | 2:53:53.1043200 | 51.9p | |
40km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Magnus Lundbäck | Kriminalvårdens IF | 2:11:20.787900 | 68.7p | |
2 | Jari Vanhapiha | Alatornion Pirkat | 2:18:52.833100 | +7:32.45100 | 64.9p |
3 | Jan Björklund | Brändöns IF | 2:24:23.866200 | +13:03.78200 | 62.5p |
4 | Håkan Sundqvist | Jokkmokks SK | 2:24:30.866900 | +13:10.78900 | 62.4p |
5 | Sören Isaksson | OK Vargen | 2:24:55.869400 | +13:35.81400 | 62.2p |
6 | Magnus Blomqvist | Sävast Ski Team IF | 2:34:32.927100 | +23:12.139100 | 58.4p |
7 | Erik Gustafsson | Brändöns IF | 2:38:54.953300 | +27:34.165300 | 56.7p |
8 | Ulf Vikström | Antnäs BK | 2:38:58.953700 | +27:38.165700 | 56.7p |
9 | Erik Sundström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:40:08.960700 | +28:48.172700 | 56.3p |
10 | Börje Öhman | Övertorneå IF | 2:43:31.981000 | +32:11.193000 | 55.1p |
11 | Niklas Lehto | Rutviks SK | 2:43:44.982300 | +32:24.194300 | 55.1p |
12 | Roger Lundqvist | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:43:57.983600 | +32:37.195600 | 55.0p |
13 | Görel Nilsson | Råneå SK | 2:44:12.985100 | +32:52.197100 | 54.9p |
14 | Ulf Nilsson | Jokkmokks SK | 2:48:05.1008400 | +36:45.220400 | 53.6p |
15 | Mikael Lundström | Älvsby IF SK | 2:49:02.1014100 | +37:42.226100 | 53.3p |
16 | Robert Eriksson | Bergnäsets AIK | 2:49:49.1018800 | +38:29.230800 | 53.1p |
17 | Viktoria Öberg | Hemmingsmarks IF | 2:50:34.1023300 | +39:14.235300 | 52.9p |
18 | Micael Fällman | Antnäs BK | 2:51:53.1031200 | +40:33.243200 | 52.5p |
19 | Simon Norman | Exait IF | 2:52:22.1034100 | +41:02.246100 | 52.3p |
20 | Jörgen Brunström | Bodens SK | 2:53:42.1042100 | +42:22.254100 | 51.9p |
21 | Johan Engström | Antnäs BK | 2:53:50.1042900 | +42:30.254900 | 51.9p |
22 | Mikael Pettersson | Sunderby SK | 3:05:39.1113800 | +54:19.325800 | 48.6p |
23 | Tommy Bergström | Bodens SK | 3:07:20.1123900 | +56:00.335900 | 48.1p |
24 | Carl-Gustaf Taavo | Telia IoFF | 3:09:24.1136300 | +58:04.348300 | 47.6p |
25 | Frida Enström | OK Vargen | 3:09:32.1137100 | +58:12.349100 | 47.6p |
26 | Jaana Alamäki Enström | Haparanda SKT | 3:16:54.1181300 | +1:05:34.393300 | 45.8p |
27 | Knut Enström | Haparanda SKT | 3:16:55.1181400 | +1:05:35.393400 | 45.8p |
28 | Peter Lampinen | Exait IF | 3:27:51.1247000 | +1:16:31.459000 | 43.4p |
29 | Cecilia Edström | Glommersträsk Lappträsk IF | 3:41:56.1331500 | +1:30:36.543500 | 40.6p |
30 | Eilert Öhlund | Råneå SK | 3:50:27.1382600 | +1:39:07.594600 | 39.1p |
31 | Tomas Söderfjäll | Råneå SK | 3:50:38.1383700 | +1:39:18.595700 | 39.1p |