Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ella Jonsson | Zinkgruvans IF | 7:28.44700 | ||
2 | Amanda Atterhed | Garphyttans IF | 7:42.46100 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Elin Stomberg | Almby IK | 7:56.47500 | +28.2700 | |
4 | Nelly Mårtensson | Garphyttans IF | 8:15.49400 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Emma Lindström | Almby IK | 8:34.51300 | +1:06.6500 | |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elin Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 11:38.69700 | ||
2 | Alma Olsson | Garphyttans IF | 12:25.74400 | +47.4600 | |
3 | Signe Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 12:27.74600 | +49.4800 | |
4 | Thea Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 15:11.91000 | +3:33.21200 | |
5 | Angelica Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 19:12.115100 | +7:34.45300 | |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ronja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 10:34.63300 | ||
2 | Anja Andersdotter | Garphyttans IF | 10:42.64100 | +8.700 | |
3 | Sofie Franzén | Almby IK | 11:34.69300 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Tindra Fröberg | Zinkgruvans IF | 13:11.79000 | +2:37.15600 | |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Bennet | Zinkgruvans IF | 6:01.36000 | ||
2 | Måns Bergqvist | Garphyttans IF | 6:15.37400 | +14.1300 | |
3 | David Stomberg | Almby IK | 6:31.39000 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Daniel Kraft | Almby IK | 6:48.40700 | +47.4600 | |
5 | Rasmus Ganebäck | Almby IK | 7:11.43000 | +1:10.6900 | |
6 | Axel Kylborn | Almby IK | 7:11.43000 | +1:10.6900 | |
7 | Malte Lundh | Almby IK | 7:32.45100 | +1:31.9000 | |
8 | Rasmus Doering | Garphyttans IF | 9:35.57400 | +3:34.21300 | |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Kylborn | Almby IK | 10:51.65000 | ||
2 | Erik Johansson | Zinkgruvans IF | 11:29.68800 | +38.3700 | |
3 | Alvin Källberg | Garphyttans IF | 11:50.70900 | +59.5800 | |
4 | Noa Lundh | Almby IK | 12:34.75300 | +1:43.10200 | |
5 | Jonatan Kraft | Almby IK | 12:50.76900 | +1:59.11800 | |
6 | Henrik Franzén | Almby IK | 12:53.77200 | +2:02.12100 | |
7 | Linus Ganebäck | Almby IK | 13:41.82000 | +2:50.16900 | |
8 | Per Carlsson | Wedevågs IF | 14:30.86900 | +3:39.21800 | |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Wilhelm Bergentz | Garphyttans IF | 9:35.57400 | ||
2 | Mattias Törnqvist | Garphyttans IF | 9:57.59600 | +22.2100 | |
3 | Nils Schagerström | Garphyttans IF | 10:21.62000 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Nils Kylborn | Almby IK | 10:26.62500 | +51.5000 | |
5 | Gustav Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 10:39.63800 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | David Dudal | Almby IK | 10:52.65100 | +1:17.7600 | |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Hagström | Garphyttans IF | 14:04.84300 | ||
2 | Olle Windahl | Zinkgruvans IF | 14:21.86000 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Anton Andersson | Garphyttans IF | 15:42.94100 | +1:38.9700 | |
4 | Edvin Fredlund | Almby IK | 16:46.100500 | +2:42.16100 | |
5 | Linus Dudal | Almby IK | 16:52.101100 | +2:48.16700 | |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Kevin Henriksson | Garphyttans IF | 29:22.176100 | ||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Johan Håkansson | Wedevågs IF | 31:33.189200 | ||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Måns Sunesson | Sellnäs IF | 40:04.240300 | ||
2 | Kim Grip | Hällefors SK | 45:49.274800 | +5:45.34400 | |
3 | Conny Carlsson | Hällefors SK | 46:18.277700 | +6:14.37300 | |
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Henrik Stomberg | Almby IK | 52:41.316000 | ||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Tommy Sundberg | Hällefors SK | 46:37.279600 | ||
Längdskidor, Fristil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lars Carlsson | Wedevågs IF | 49:36.297500 |