27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Amanda Flodell | Agnäs IK | 1:31:56.551500 | ||
2 | Sara Sandström | IFK Umeå | 1:33:40.561900 | +1:44.10300 | |
3 | Gudrun Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:37:13.583200 | +5:17.31600 | |
4 | Moa Eirell | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:37:14.583300 | +5:18.31700 | |
5 | Anna Bylund | No Club | 1:42:20.613900 | +10:24.62300 | |
27km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Joel Bodén | Täfteå IK | 1:10:08.420700 | ||
2 | Simon Sundberg | IFK Umeå | 1:13:59.443800 | +3:51.23000 | |
3 | Erik Nygren | Agnäs IK | 1:15:31.453000 | +5:23.32200 | |
4 | Thomas Wallin | Team Esplanad | 1:15:32.453100 | +5:24.32300 | |
5 | Alexander Sjögren | Team Esplanad | 1:15:32.453100 | +5:24.32300 | |
6 | Daniel Andersson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:15:33.453200 | +5:25.32400 | |
7 | Robert Forsgren | No Club | 1:15:34.453300 | +5:26.32500 | |
8 | Lars Johansson | IFK Umeå | 1:15:34.453300 | +5:26.32500 | |
9 | Jonas Utterström | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:15:35.453400 | +5:27.32600 | |
10 | Erik Oskarsson | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:15:36.453500 | +5:28.32700 | |
11 | Matti Kerro | Volvo FK | 1:15:44.454300 | +5:36.33500 | |
12 | Andreas Olofsson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:15:45.454400 | +5:37.33600 | |
13 | Gert Lind | Team Esplanad | 1:16:00.455900 | +5:52.35100 | |
14 | Olof Stenlund | Team Esplanad | 1:16:10.456900 | +6:02.36100 | |
15 | Magnus Rudehäll | Team Esplanad | 1:17:40.465900 | +7:32.45100 | |
16 | Johan Svensk | Team Esplanad | 1:17:45.466400 | +7:37.45600 | |
17 | Andre Haglund | No Club | 1:20:49.484800 | +10:41.64000 | |
18 | Rune Söderman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:21:10.486900 | +11:02.66100 | |
19 | Patrik Skoglund | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:21:11.487000 | +11:03.66200 | |
20 | Björn Tunemalm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:21:11.487000 | +11:03.66200 | |
21 | Lars Nyström | Volvo FK | 1:21:12.487100 | +11:04.66300 | |
22 | Bengt Näsholm | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:22:17.493600 | +12:09.72800 | |
23 | Göran Karmehag | Axa SC | 1:22:30.494900 | +12:22.74100 | |
24 | Nils Johansson | Axa SC | 1:25:33.513200 | +15:25.92400 | |
25 | Per Håkan Sandström | Röbäcks SK | 1:26:22.518100 | +16:14.97300 | |
26 | Anders Jonsson | No Club | 1:26:43.520200 | +16:35.99400 | |
27 | Ulf Holmqvist | Team Esplanad | 1:26:48.520700 | +16:40.99900 | |
28 | Anders Enetjärn | Tavelsjö AIK | 1:26:53.521200 | +16:45.100400 | |
29 | Robert Eriksson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:28:34.531300 | +18:26.110500 | |
30 | Mikael Olsson | Sävar IK | 1:29:07.534600 | +18:59.113800 | |
31 | Thord Berglund | Volvo FK | 1:29:08.534700 | +19:00.113900 | |
32 | Viktor Forsberg | Agnäs IK | 1:31:19.547800 | +21:11.127000 | |
33 | Mats Zingmark | Team Esplanad | 1:33:35.561400 | +23:27.140600 | |
34 | Jonas Jonsson | No Club | 1:35:41.574000 | +25:33.153200 | |
35 | Lars Ålevik | Team Esplanad | 1:36:15.577400 | +26:07.156600 | |
36 | Jörgen Högkvist | Volvo FK | 1:36:58.581700 | +26:50.160900 | |
37 | Magnus Vinblad | Team Esplanad | 1:40:11.601000 | +30:03.180200 | |
38 | Per-Anders Karlsson | Fredrika IK | 1:40:37.603600 | +30:29.182800 | |
39 | John Kellgren | Team Esplanad | 1:41:51.611000 | +31:43.190200 | |
40 | Jan Lundström | Volvo FK | 1:44:54.629300 | +34:46.208500 | |
41 | Jan Sandberg | No Club | 1:44:56.629500 | +34:48.208700 | |
42 | Johan Nordman | No Club | 1:50:34.663300 | +40:26.242500 | |
43 | Jonny Schimmel | No Club | 1:53:49.682800 | +43:41.262000 | |
18km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Åke Strömberg | Stöcksjö IS | 53:19.319800 | ||
2 | Einar Westman | Fredrika IK | 58:17.349600 | +4:58.29700 | |
3 | B-O Brännström | Team Esplanad | 58:55.353400 | +5:36.33500 | |
4 | Bert Allan Persson | Team Esplanad | 59:10.354900 | +5:51.35000 | |
5 | Anders Näslund | Team Esplanad | 59:30.356900 | +6:11.37000 | |
6 | Lars Hansson | Jalles Tc Umeå | 59:35.357400 | +6:16.37500 | |
7 | Leif Hultman | Jalles Tc Umeå | 59:37.357600 | +6:18.37700 | |
8 | Ove Kask | Team Esplanad | 59:43.358200 | +6:24.38300 | |
9 | Eilert Lanto | Jalles Tc Umeå | 1:00:25.362400 | +7:06.42500 | |
10 | Rolf Isaksson | Team Esplanad | 1:01:20.367900 | +8:01.48000 | |
11 | B-O Berglund | IFK Umeå | 1:01:36.369500 | +8:17.49600 | |
12 | Gunnar Sjöblom | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 1:06:10.396900 | +12:51.77000 | |
13 | Lars Nilsson | Team Esplanad | 1:09:59.419800 | +16:40.99900 | |
14 | Erling Edvinsson | Västerbottens Skidveteraner | 1:11:30.428900 | +18:11.109000 | |
15 | Robert Maddison | Team Esplanad | 1:15:33.453200 | +22:14.133300 |