10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hannes Liljedal | Östersunds SK | 26:00.155900 | | 83.8p |
2 | John Leander | Åsarna IK | 26:48.160700 | +48.4700 | 81.0p |
3 | Carl Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 27:08.162700 | +1:08.6700 | 79.9p |
4 | Fredrik Arnberg | Stockviks SF | 27:15.163400 | +1:15.7400 | 79.6p |
5 | Anders Roos | Östersunds SK | 27:17.163600 | +1:17.7600 | 79.5p |
6 | Oscar Lindell | Stockviks SF | 27:28.164700 | +1:28.8700 | 78.9p |
7 | Tobias Engberg | Offerdals SK | 28:31.171000 | +2:31.15000 | 75.7p |
8 | Hampus Millestu | Utrikes SK | 28:41.172000 | +2:41.16000 | 75.2p |
9 | Ludvig Karlsson | Järpens SK | 28:41.172000 | +2:41.16000 | 75.2p |
10 | Tobias Olsson | Åsarna IK | 29:13.175200 | +3:13.19200 | 73.8p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Sebastian Olsson | Stockviks SF | 24:38.147700 | | 88.9p |
2 | Max Novak | Offerdals SK | 24:56.149500 | +18.1700 | 87.7p |
3 | Olof Roos | Östersunds SK | 25:05.150400 | +27.2600 | 87.1p |
4 | Gustav Rotvold | Åsarna IK | 25:24.152300 | +46.4500 | 86.0p |
5 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 25:27.152600 | +49.4800 | 85.8p |
6 | Konrad Mattsson Myhr | Funäsdalens IF | 25:39.153800 | +1:01.6000 | 85.0p |
7 | Jonatan Engdahl | Domnarvets GOIF | 25:52.155100 | +1:14.7300 | 84.2p |
8 | Edvard Sundman | Åsarna IK | 25:55.155400 | +1:17.7600 | 84.1p |
9 | Elias Dahl | Offerdals SK | 26:02.156100 | +1:24.8300 | 83.7p |
10 | Daniel Södersten | Orsa SK | 26:31.159000 | +1:53.11200 | 82.0p |
11 | Torben Svensson | Järpens SK | 27:22.164100 | +2:44.16300 | 79.2p |
12 | Martin Johansson | Linköpings SK | 28:14.169300 | +3:36.21500 | 76.6p |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Anton Karlsson | Åsarna IK | 23:40.141900 | | 92.9p |
2 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 23:55.143400 | +15.1400 | 91.9p |
3 | Jesper Modin | Piteå Elit SK | 24:04.144300 | +24.2300 | 91.2p |
4 | Patrik Tallbom | Östersunds SK | 24:29.146800 | +49.4800 | 89.5p |
5 | Jens Burman | Åsarna IK | 24:33.147200 | +53.5200 | 89.2p |
6 | Arvid Forss | Åsarna IK | 24:36.147500 | +56.5500 | 89.0p |
7 | Marcus Ruus | Åsarna IK | 24:36.147500 | +56.5500 | 89.0p |
8 | Johan Persson | Järpens SK | 24:52.149100 | +1:12.7100 | 88.0p |
9 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 25:04.150300 | +1:24.8300 | 87.2p |
10 | Anders Jonsson | Stockviks SF | 25:07.150600 | +1:27.8600 | 87.0p |
11 | Emil Svensson | Åsarna IK | 25:17.151600 | +1:37.9600 | 86.4p |
12 | Mathias Jonasson | Östersunds SK | 25:24.152300 | +1:44.10300 | 86.0p |
13 | Rasmus Hörnfeldt | Östersunds SK | 25:37.153600 | +1:57.11600 | 85.2p |
14 | Carl Olander | IK Stern | 25:44.154300 | +2:04.12300 | 84.7p |
15 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 25:57.155600 | +2:17.13600 | 84.0p |
16 | Mattias Bångman | Offerdals SK | 26:08.156700 | +2:28.14700 | 83.3p |
17 | Erik Strindlund | Östersunds SK | 26:59.161800 | +3:19.19800 | 80.4p |
18 | Lars Liljedahl | Östersunds SK | 30:07.180600 | +6:27.38600 | 71.4p |
19 | Patrik Hakonen | Östersunds SK | 31:18.187700 | +7:38.45700 | 68.5p |
20 | Nils Nordlander | IFK Skövde SK | 31:20.187900 | +7:40.45900 | 68.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Signe Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 19:32.117100 | | 74.1p |
2 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 19:34.117300 | +2.100 | 74.0p |
3 | Emma Backén | Svegs IK | 19:37.117600 | +5.400 | 73.8p |
4 | Filippa Lindman | Stockviks SF | 19:42.118100 | +10.900 | 73.4p |
5 | Johanna Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:15.121400 | +43.4200 | 70.9p |
6 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 20:25.122400 | +53.5200 | 70.2p |
7 | Josefina Sundman | Åsarna IK | 20:26.122500 | +54.5300 | 70.2p |
8 | Ingrid Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 20:49.124800 | +1:17.7600 | 68.6p |
9 | Hanna Claréus | Östersunds SK | 21:07.126600 | +1:35.9400 | 67.4p |
10 | Ilona Lusth | Åsarna IK | 21:29.128800 | +1:57.11600 | 66.0p |
11 | Ellionore Bäckman | Hede SK | 21:55.131400 | +2:23.14200 | 64.5p |
12 | Vendela Blom | Stockviks SF | 21:57.131600 | +2:25.14400 | 64.3p |
13 | Ida Hallquist | Åsarna IK | 22:20.133900 | +2:48.16700 | 63.0p |
14 | Natali Forss | Östersunds SK | 24:14.145300 | +4:42.28100 | 57.2p |
|
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:10.108900 | | 81.1p |
2 | Ida Dahl | Östersunds SK | 20:05.120400 | +1:55.11400 | 71.7p |
3 | Erika Forslin | Hudiksvall | 20:56.125500 | +2:46.16500 | 68.1p |
4 | Johanna Ågran | Tullus Sg | 21:56.131500 | +3:46.22500 | 64.4p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Mohlin | Sollefteå Skidor IF | 18:16.109500 | | 80.6p |
2 | Ida Indahl | Offerdals SK | 18:36.111500 | +20.1900 | 78.8p |
3 | Lisa Dahl | Offerdals SK | 18:47.112600 | +31.3000 | 77.8p |
4 | Julia Jansson | Sollefteå SK | 18:52.113100 | +36.3500 | 77.4p |
5 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 18:53.113200 | +37.3600 | 77.3p |
6 | Sara Nordstrand | Hudiksvalls IF | 18:54.113300 | +38.3700 | 77.2p |
7 | Eva Johansson | Linköpings SK | 19:33.117200 | +1:17.7600 | 74.1p |
8 | Anna Svedin Thunström | Bergeforsens SK | 20:36.123500 | +2:20.13900 | 69.5p |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ossian Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 18:05.108400 | | |
2 | Erik Engelin | Offerdals SK | 18:16.109500 | +11.1000 | |
3 | Sven Leander | Åsarna IK | 19:21.116000 | +1:16.7500 | |
4 | Kasper Wiken | Åsarna IK | 19:52.119100 | +1:47.10600 | |
5 | Linus Berglund | Järpens SK | 20:07.120600 | +2:02.12100 | |
6 | Einar Ostnor | Lierne IL | 20:25.122400 | +2:20.13900 | |
7 | Henrik Millestu | Utrikes SK | 20:48.124700 | +2:43.16200 | |
8 | Love Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 20:57.125600 | +2:52.17100 | |
6km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Olsson | Offerdals SK | 18:53.113200 | | |
2 | Felix Forsberg | Järpens SK | 19:13.115200 | +20.1900 | |
3 | Jon Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 22:26.134500 | +3:33.21200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Lina Hennings | Östersunds SK | 11:27.68600 | | |
2 | Sofia Redman | Östersunds SK | 11:56.71500 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Elvira Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 13:17.79600 | +1:50.10900 | |
4 | Flisa Ravald | ÅS IL | 13:31.81000 | +2:04.12300 | |
5 | Tea Strömqvist | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 13:51.83000 | +2:24.14300 | |
6 | Minna Johansson | Östersunds SK | 14:00.83900 | +2:33.15200 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Märta Rosenberg | Duveds IF | 10:22.62100 | | |
2 | Ylva Olsson | Offerdals SK | 10:51.65000 | +29.2800 | |
3 | Anna Novak | Offerdals SK | 11:15.67400 | +53.5200 | |
4 | Elsa Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 11:16.67500 | +54.5300 | |
5 | Enja Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:44.70300 | +1:22.8100 | |
6 | Anna Jonsson | Duveds IF | 12:16.73500 | +1:54.11300 | |
7 | Wilma Johansson | Åsarna IK | 12:25.74400 | +2:03.12200 | |
8 | Minna Grip | Ytterhogdals IK | 12:40.75900 | +2:18.13700 | |
9 | Klara Roos | ÅS IL | 13:22.80100 | +3:00.17900 | |
10 | Emma Wikberg | Utrikes SK | 14:35.87400 | +4:13.25200 | |
11 | Ella Hjelm | ÅS IL | 16:54.101300 | +6:32.39100 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Tilde Bångman | Offerdals SK | 9:45.58400 | | |
2 | Elin Andersson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:11.61000 | +26.2500 | |
3 | Nora Lerfald | Lierne IL | 10:31.63000 | +46.4500 | |
4 | Julia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 11:00.65900 | +1:15.7400 | |
5 | Julia Hansson | Svegs IK | 11:04.66300 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Sara Kajsa Hermansson | Spikbodarnas IK | 11:23.68200 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Agnes Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 11:23.68200 | +1:38.9700 | |
8 | Bente Skåle | Östersunds SK | 11:29.68800 | +1:44.10300 | |
9 | Ida Wasell | Järpens SK | 11:33.69200 | +1:48.10700 | |
10 | Matilda Bäck | Svegs IK | 11:33.69200 | +1:48.10700 | |
11 | Elin Busk | Svegs IK | 12:09.72800 | +2:24.14300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gabriella Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 10:03.60200 | | |
2 | Julia Albertsson | Stuguns SOK Gjurd | 10:10.60900 | +7.600 | |
3 | Hanna Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:20.61900 | +17.1600 | |
4 | Maria Novak | Offerdals SK | 10:25.62400 | +22.2100 | |
5 | Emma Jönsson | Östersunds SK | 10:50.64900 | +47.4600 | |
6 | Klara Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:51.65000 | +48.4700 | |
7 | Emilia Jonsson | Ytterhogdals IK | 11:25.68400 | +1:22.8100 | |
8 | Agnes Mattsson | Tandsbyns IF | 13:07.78600 | +3:04.18300 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elin Backén | Svegs IK | 10:49.64800 | | |
2 | Patricia Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 10:50.64900 | +1 | |
3 | Magdalena Mixter Schönningsson | Spikbodarnas IK | 10:52.65100 | +3.200 | |
4 | Anja Svedholm | Östersunds SK | 11:07.66600 | +18.1700 | |
5 | Sanna Ångström | Duveds IF | 11:08.66700 | +19.1800 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Ebbe Abrahamsson Gjersvold | Utrikes SK | 11:35.69400 | | |
2 | Edvin Nordgren | Åsarna IK | 11:53.71200 | +18.1700 | |
3 | Wilhelm Dabach | Åsarna IK | 12:08.72700 | +33.3200 | |
4 | Hannes Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 12:46.76500 | +1:11.7000 | |
5 | Elis Graipe | Östersunds SK | 12:54.77300 | +1:19.7800 | |
6 | Hannes Olsson | Offerdals SK | 12:59.77800 | +1:24.8300 | |
7 | Victor Berglund | Järpens SK | 13:22.80100 | +1:47.10600 | |
8 | Filip Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 13:29.80800 | +1:54.11300 | |
9 | Linus Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 14:49.88800 | +3:14.19300 | |
10 | Leon Strand | Duveds IF | 16:40.99900 | +5:05.30400 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Gustav Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 9:55.59400 | | |
2 | Gustav Hedström | Östersunds SK | 10:34.63300 | +39.3800 | |
3 | Aksel Halvarsson | Östersunds SK | 10:55.65400 | +1:00.5900 | |
4 | Isac Morin | Utrikes SK | 11:17.67600 | +1:22.8100 | |
5 | Tor Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 11:31.69000 | +1:36.9500 | |
6 | Elias Pedersen | Åsarna IK | 11:33.69200 | +1:38.9700 | |
7 | Oskar Algotsson | Åsarna IK | 11:37.69600 | +1:42.10100 | |
8 | Anton Andersson | Åsarna IK | 11:37.69600 | +1:42.10100 | |
9 | Axel Mattsson | ÅS IL | 11:42.70100 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | Kristoffer Stuenes | Lierne IL | 11:49.70800 | +1:54.11300 | |
11 | Jon Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 12:02.72100 | +2:07.12600 | |
12 | Erik Näslund | Spikbodarnas IK | 12:07.72600 | +2:12.13100 | |
13 | Jakob Wickenberg | ÅS IL | 13:44.82300 | +3:49.22800 | |
14 | Anton Olsson | Åsarna IK | 14:22.86100 | +4:27.26600 | |
3km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Robin Ivansson | Offerdals SK | 9:46.58500 | | |
2 | Erik Hennings | Östersunds SK | 10:37.63600 | +51.5000 | |
3 | Oskar Åslund | Östersunds SK | 11:22.68100 | +1:36.9500 | |
4 | Olof Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 11:58.71700 | +2:12.13100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Pålsson | Utrikes SK | 4:49.28800 | | |
2 | Ines Stjerna | Utrikes SK | 5:05.30400 | +16.1500 | |
3 | Hilde Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 5:23.32200 | +34.3300 | |
4 | Julia Noren | ÅS IL | 5:42.34100 | +53.5200 | |
5 | Sofia Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 5:43.34200 | +54.5300 | |
6 | Enya Daabach | Åsarna IK | 5:57.35600 | +1:08.6700 | |
7 | Mikaela Sörlin | Offerdals SK | 6:34.39300 | +1:45.10400 | |
8 | Emilina Bång | Östersunds SK | 6:34.39300 | +1:45.10400 | |
9 | Miliann Stuenes | Lierne IL | 6:37.39600 | +1:48.10700 | |
10 | Märta Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 6:44.40300 | +1:55.11400 | |
11 | Stina Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 7:09.42800 | +2:20.13900 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Elsa Malmgren | Åsarna IK | 5:25.32400 | | |
2 | Lizzie Sonnefelt | Duveds IF | 5:28.32700 | +3.200 | |
3 | Iris Zachrisson | Svegs IK | 5:47.34600 | +22.2100 | |
4 | Ebba Hennings | Östersunds SK | 5:48.34700 | +23.2200 | |
5 | Astrid Karlstedt | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:54.35300 | +29.2800 | |
6 | Isa Wickenberg | ÅS IL | 5:59.35800 | +34.3300 | |
7 | Signe Roos | ÅS IL | 6:01.36000 | +36.3500 | |
8 | Ida Backén | Svegs IK | 6:01.36000 | +36.3500 | |
9 | Maja Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 6:31.39000 | +1:06.6500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Maja Aronsson | Östersunds SK | 4:49.28800 | | |
2 | Maja Boberg | Duveds IF | 4:49.28800 | | |
3 | Jonna Kjellgren | Järpens SK | 4:50.28900 | +1 | |
4 | Wilma Karlsson | Utrikes SK | 5:01.30000 | +12.1100 | |
5 | Elin Carlsson | Åsarna IK | 5:01.30000 | +12.1100 | |
6 | Liv Mattiasdottr Sjölund | Östersunds SK | 5:02.30100 | +13.1200 | |
7 | Hanna Mårtensson | Utrikes SK | 5:12.31100 | +23.2200 | |
8 | Frida Eriksson | Åsarna IK | 5:17.31600 | +28.2700 | |
9 | Hilda Sjöblom | ÅS IL | 5:20.31900 | +31.3000 | |
10 | Tilda Andersson | Åsarna IK | 5:22.32100 | +33.3200 | |
11 | Caroline Nilsson | Offerdals SK | 5:34.33300 | +45.4400 | |
12 | Fanny Israelsson | Aspås IF | 6:35.39400 | +1:46.10500 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Måns Rawald | ÅS IL | 4:59.29800 | | |
2 | Felix Sjölund Myhr | ÅS IL | 5:16.31500 | +17.1600 | |
3 | Olle Sjöblom | ÅS IL | 5:29.32800 | +30.2900 | |
4 | Leo Eiremo | Östersunds SK | 6:37.39600 | +1:38.9700 | |
5 | Melker Rentzhog | Frösö IF | 7:03.42200 | +2:04.12300 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Björn Rönnestrand | ÅS IL | 4:34.27300 | | |
2 | Max Johansson | Östersunds SK | 4:38.27700 | +4.300 | |
3 | Ebbe Zachrisson | Litsbygdens SK | 5:06.30500 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Karl Wikman | Spikbodarnas IK | 5:14.31300 | +40.3900 | |
5 | Eric Staaf | ÅS IL | 5:25.32400 | +51.5000 | |
6 | Anton Krylen | Föllinge IK | 5:30.32900 | +56.5500 | |
7 | Elias Redman | Östersunds SK | 5:35.33400 | +1:01.6000 | |
8 | Oskar Olausson | Offerdals SK | 5:49.34800 | +1:15.7400 | |
9 | Nils Graipe | Östersunds SK | 6:01.36000 | +1:27.8600 | |
10 | Ville Eklöv | Östersunds SK | 6:16.37500 | +1:42.10100 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart |
1 | Jonas Lindqvist | Östersunds SK | 4:47.28600 | | |
2 | Ludvig Millestu | Utrikes SK | 4:48.28700 | +1 | |
3 | Emil Ärlebrandt | Östersunds SK | 4:51.29000 | +4.300 | |
4 | Pelle Boberg | Duveds IF | 4:53.29200 | +6.500 | |
5 | Hjalmar Oskarsson | ÅS IL | 4:56.29500 | +9.800 | |
6 | Max Hansson | Offerdals SK | 5:03.30200 | +16.1500 | |
6 | Ante Duveskog | Östersunds SK | 5:03.30200 | +16.1500 | |
8 | Oscar Norén | ÅS IL | 5:07.30600 | +20.1900 | |
9 | Filip Ragnvaldsson | Östersunds SK | 5:12.31100 | +25.2400 | |
9 | Sebastian Ärlebrant | Östersunds SK | 5:12.31100 | +25.2400 | |
11 | Emil Tänglander | Östersunds SK | 5:16.31500 | +29.2800 | |
12 | William Morin | Offerdals SK | 5:17.31600 | +30.2900 | |
13 | Jakob Torgrimsson | Östersunds SK | 5:24.32300 | +37.3600 | |
14 | Melwin Bång | Östersunds SK | 5:28.32700 | +41.4000 | |
15 | Wiktor Ragnarsson | Offerdals SK | 5:29.32800 | +42.4100 | |
16 | Viggo Stein | ÅS IL | 5:50.34900 | +1:03.6200 | |
17 | André Sånnemark | Östersunds SK | 6:25.38400 | +1:38.9700 | |