5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Maja Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 17:22.104100 | ||
2 | Evelina Lindeberg | Årjängs IF | 17:30.104900 | +8.700 | |
3 | Michela Andreasson | Gillberga SK | 18:02.108100 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Sofia Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 18:06.108500 | +44.4300 | |
5 | Linn Halvardsson | Åmåls OK | 18:23.110200 | +1:01.6000 | |
6 | Emma Olofsson | Töcksfors IF | 19:26.116500 | +2:04.12300 | |
7 | Johanna Forsby | Årjängs IF | 22:09.132800 | +4:47.28600 | |
8 | Sandra Norbäck | SK Bore | 26:47.160600 | +9:25.56400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christian Olsson | Årjängs IF | 14:51.89000 | ||
2 | Jonathan Nilsson | Bengtsfors Bois | 15:04.90300 | +13.1200 | |
3 | Andreas Albinsson | Töcksfors IF | 15:23.92200 | +32.3100 | |
4 | Elis Gruvborg | Töcksfors IF | 17:40.105900 | +2:49.16800 | |
5 | Thomas Fällgren | Arvika IS | 18:06.108500 | +3:15.19400 | |
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Eivind Lande | Magnor Ul | 14:34.87300 | 68.9p | |
2 | Per Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 15:47.94600 | +1:13.7200 | 63.6p |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Ellen Hedeberg | SK Bore | 9:16.55500 | ||
2 | Astrid Kolberg | Köla AIK | 10:31.63000 | +1:15.7400 | |
3 | Isabelle Gruvborg | Töcksfors IF | 11:03.66200 | +1:47.10600 | |
4 | Ellen Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 11:05.66400 | +1:49.10800 | |
5 | Saga Bryntesson | Köla AIK | 11:36.69500 | +2:20.13900 | |
6 | Ninni Einarsson | Töcksfors IF | 11:49.70800 | +2:33.15200 | |
7 | Olivia Ednarsson | Brandsbols SK | 12:00.71900 | +2:44.16300 | |
8 | Frida Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 12:03.72200 | +2:47.16600 | |
9 | Elin Sätra | Ørje IL | 16:21.98000 | +7:05.42400 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linda Forsby | Årjängs IF | 9:44.58300 | ||
2 | Clara Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 9:49.58800 | +5.400 | |
3 | Hanna Kolberg | Köla AIK | 10:04.60300 | +20.1900 | |
4 | Lovisa Persson | SK Granan | 10:17.61600 | +33.3200 | |
5 | Clara Johansson | Bengtsfors Bois | 10:18.61700 | +34.3300 | |
6 | Johanna Jansson | Arvika IS | 11:32.69100 | +1:48.10700 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Christian Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 9:23.56200 | ||
2 | Lukas Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 9:38.57700 | +15.1400 | |
3 | Albin Johansson | SK Granan | 10:03.60200 | +40.3900 | |
4 | David Hermansson | Åmåls OK | 10:50.64900 | +1:27.8600 | |
5 | Abbe Broberg | SK Granan | 10:53.65200 | +1:30.8900 | |
6 | Linus Nilsson | Åmåls OK | 10:55.65400 | +1:32.9100 | |
7 | Jesper Nordal | Magnor Ul | 11:44.70300 | +2:21.14000 | |
8 | Albin Persson | SK Granan | 12:18.73700 | +2:55.17400 | |
9 | Mathis Buer | Ørje IL | 13:57.83600 | +4:34.27300 | |
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Rasmus Hedeberg | SK Bore | 7:53.47200 | ||
2 | Christoffer Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:07.48600 | +14.1300 | |
3 | Hugo Johnson | Brandsbols SK | 8:12.49100 | +19.1800 | |
4 | Albin Lundqvist | Gillberga SK | 8:17.49600 | +24.2300 | |
5 | Linus Jonsson | Årjängs IF | 8:32.51100 | +39.3800 | |
6 | Christoffer Näs | Gillberga SK | 8:36.51500 | +43.4200 | |
7 | Samuel Henning | SK Granan | 9:02.54100 | +1:09.6800 | |
8 | Melvin Friis | SK Granan | 9:30.56900 | +1:37.9600 | |
9 | Gabriel Johansson | SK Granan | 9:40.57900 | +1:47.10600 | |
10 | Gabriel Häggkvist | Gillberga SK | 9:54.59300 | +2:01.12000 | |
11 | Emanuel Alsin | Åmåls OK | 10:29.62800 | +2:36.15500 | |
12 | Oscar Ericsson | Årjängs IF | 11:21.68000 | +3:28.20700 | |
13 | Theodor Wall | Gillberga SK | 11:28.68700 | +3:35.21400 | |
14 | Anders Lervik | Ørje IL | 11:34.69300 | +3:41.22000 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Anna Karlsson | Årjängs IF | 7:33.45200 | ||
2 | Thea Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 8:06.48500 | +33.3200 | |
3 | Elsa Dalberg | Köla AIK | 8:13.49200 | +40.3900 | |
4 | Saga Granan Broberg | No Club | 8:37.51600 | +1:04.6300 | |
5 | Alva Gärdt | Stavnäs IK | 8:37.51600 | +1:04.6300 | |
6 | Rebecka Lennartsson | Årjängs IF | 8:58.53700 | +1:25.8400 | |
7 | Anna Fällgren | Arvika IS | 9:07.54600 | +1:34.9300 | |
8 | Ane Jaavall Skår | Ørje IL | 9:34.57300 | +2:01.12000 | |
9 | Louise Bransrud | Ørje IL | 9:34.57300 | +2:01.12000 | |
10 | Alma Gruvborg | Töcksfors IF | 12:28.74700 | +4:55.29400 | |
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Casper Eriksson | Årjängs IF | 6:39.39800 | ||
2 | Samuel Gustafsson | Åmåls OK | 6:51.41000 | +12.1100 | |
3 | Viktor Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 7:48.46700 | +1:09.6800 | |
4 | Tobias Hjert | Årjängs IF | 7:55.47400 | +1:16.7500 | |
5 | Erik Halvarsson | Åmåls OK | 8:18.49700 | +1:39.9800 | |
6 | Oscar Johansson | SK Granan | 8:35.51400 | +1:56.11500 | |
7 | Ragnar Lande | Magnor Ul | 9:01.54000 | +2:22.14100 | |
8 | Axel Karlsson | Arvika IS | 9:19.55800 | +2:40.15900 | |
9 | David Dalsjö | Magnor Ul | 9:32.57100 | +2:53.17200 | |
10 | Sebastian Erlandsson | Töcksfors IF | 9:42.58100 | +3:03.18200 |