8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Linnea Jonsson | Jättendals IF | 24:42.148100 | ||
8km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Emil Sångberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 27:11.163000 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elvira Björk Silén | Jättendals IF | 26:14.157300 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Karl Sparrow | Hybo AIK | 20:05.120400 | ||
2 | Oskar Hammarström | Jättendals IF | 20:45.124400 | ||
3 | Viktor Thor | Hudiksvalls IF | 21:47.130600 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Timor Sandberg | Jättendals IF | 20:23.122200 | ||
2 | Olle Larsson Wermelin | Jättendals IF | 22:27.134600 | ||
3 | Albin Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 24:01.144000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Granholm | Stockviks SF | 14:37.87600 | ||
2 | Terese Terent | Näsvikens IK | 14:42.88100 | ||
3 | Thilda Engström | Jättendals IF | 15:45.94400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Felicia Larsson | Näsvikens IK | 13:21.80000 | ||
2 | Johanna Persson | Bjuråkers GOIF | 15:17.91600 | ||
3 | Cecilia Ström | Hudiksvalls IF | 15:54.95300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Brink | Delsbo IF | 12:05.72400 | ||
2 | Thula Olskims | Delsbo IF | 12:18.73700 | ||
3 | Elin Schönborg | Delsbo IF | 13:06.78500 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Malin Hedström | Delsbo IF | 11:16.67500 | ||
2 | Hilma Persson | Delsbo IF | 12:17.73600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hilmer Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 10:57.65600 | ||
2 | Olle Nordin | Delsbo IF | 12:25.74400 | ||
3 | Ivar Jonsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 13:13.79200 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | August Stagnell | Jättendals IF | 12:19.73800 | ||
2 | Wille Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:53.77200 | ||
3 | Alexander Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 14:05.84400 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Viktor Grenedal | Delsbo IF | 10:41.64000 | ||
2 | Erik Gräntz | Jättendals IF | 12:06.72500 | ||
3 | Olof Persson | Hudiksvalls IF | 12:17.73600 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Benjamin Terent | Näsvikens IK | 10:11.61000 | ||
2 | Edvin Svensson | Delsbo IF | 11:06.66500 | ||
3 | Oscar Nordin | Delsbo IF | 11:23.68200 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Leia Ugarph Nordström | Näsvikens IK | 6:44.40300 | ||
2 | Elsa Norberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:39.45800 | ||
3 | Signe Feil | Stockviks SF | 7:46.46500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Elsa Persson | Delsbo IF | 6:46.40500 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Lukas Ullberg | Näsvikens IK | 6:08.36700 | ||
2 | Henry Sundsten | Hudiksvalls IF | 7:48.46700 | ||
3 | Nils Danneskog | Jättendals IF | 8:34.51300 | ||
1.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Intervallstart | |||||
1 | Hugo Nilsson | Hudiksvalls IF | 5:52.35100 | ||
2 | Olle Långberg | Hudiksvalls IF | 6:15.37400 | ||
3 | Andreas Ersson | Jättendals IF | 6:40.39900 |