20km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Patrik Johansson | IFK Skövde SK | 1:02:54.377300 | 84.2p | |
2 | Dan Moberg | IFK Skövde SK | 1:02:55.377400 | 84.2p | |
3 | Martin Gotting | Ulricehamns IF | 1:03:09.378800 | 83.7p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Jonas Peterson | Borås GIF | 52:00.311900 | 71.2p | |
2 | Stefan Mennborg | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 54:04.324300 | 68.4p | |
3 | Peter Nilsson | Ölmstads IS | 54:17.325600 | 68.2p | |
15km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Björn Johansson | Målerås IF | 1:08:38.411700 | 53.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Stina Nero | Mullsjö SOK | 48:40.291900 | 48.9p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Lovisa Sundin | Delsbo IF | 34:01.204000 | 69.9p | |
2 | Malin Svensson | IK Vista | 44:16.265500 | 53.7p | |
10km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Cecilia Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 41:06.246500 | 57.9p | |
2 | Ulrika Ribbholm | Landsbro IF SK | 44:20.265900 | 53.7p | |
3 | Helena Lindman | Nässjö | 54:07.324600 | 44.0p | |
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Kristina Axelsson | Sya SK | 31:43.190200 | ||
2 | Hanna Abrahamsson | Eksjö SOK | 33:46.202500 | ||
3 | Amanda Jonsson | IF Hallby SOK | 35:02.210100 | ||
7.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Elias Andersson | Landsbro IF SK | 25:43.154200 | ||
2 | Anton Swedberg | Borås SK | 25:50.154900 | ||
3 | Jonathan Norder | IF Rigor | 26:00.155900 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Moa Hansson | Landsbro IF SK | 18:50.112900 | ||
2 | Lova Broström | Sya SK | 19:32.117100 | ||
3 | Andrea Aulin | Eksjö SOK | 21:05.126400 | ||
5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Isak Lieback | Ulricehamns IF | 21:11.127000 | ||
2 | Carl Hedin | Eksjö SOK | 21:18.127700 | ||
3 | Emil Granstedt | Eksjö SOK | 21:21.128000 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Agnes Hertz | IF Hallby SOK | 12:43.76200 | ||
2 | Emma Olin | IK Hakarpspojkarna | 13:18.79700 | ||
3 | Sandra Ling | IF Hallby SOK | 13:40.81900 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Maria Björnlinger | IK Vista | 12:10.72900 | ||
2 | Agnes Djurstedt | Eksjö SOK | 12:26.74500 | ||
3 | Ida Rosjö | IF Hallby SOK | 12:29.74800 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Axel Wernersson | IF Hallby SOK | 12:49.76800 | ||
2 | Sixten Lundgren | IK Vista | 13:00.77900 | ||
3 | Alvin Johansson | IK Vista | 13:34.81300 | ||
2.5km, Längdskidor, Klassisk stil, Masstart | |||||
1 | Gabriel Norder | IF Rigor | 10:04.60300 | ||
2 | Gabriel Claesson | IF Hallby SOK | 10:31.63000 | ||
3 | Anton Grahn | IF Hallby SOK | 11:25.68400 |